You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Jury Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#4
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Crew
#5
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 4th
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (DNF)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STAC
Ben Middleton (stroke), William Townsend, Henry Morrow, Thomas Gray, Phillip Wilson, Tasmin Wain, Patrick Gibson, Matthew Clay + Matthew Chang (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 4: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 2nd
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#5
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 4: scratched
Crew
#6
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#3
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#3
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#4
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 4th
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
STAC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Lillias Henderson, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Ciara Bourke + Mallory Bishop (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 5th
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#3
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#4
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 7th
Crew
#3
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#1
STAC
Annabelle Neilson (stroke), Madeline Barker, Tegan Graham, Aliyah de La Mare, Brooke Gordon, Liv McKenzie, Claudia O-W, Rosie Townsend + Lucy Rhodes (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 1st
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 5th
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: result (DNS)
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#3
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#4
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#5
STAC
Campbell Caird (stroke), Lawrence Henderson, Joshua Michael, Matthew Belworthy + Daniel Petrovich (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
STAC
Emma Rudge (stroke), Amelia Rhodes, Lizzie Holmes, Annabel Higgie, Anika Terry, Rebecca Stanley, Patricia Banda, Megan Girdwood + Darian Maughan (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STAC
Lucy Saunders (stroke), Christina Neil, Isabelle Paul, Sophie Fitzgerald, Alex Ware, Isabella Rowley, Georgina Bourke, Ciara Bourke + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Gus Higgie (stroke), Harry Delany, Thomas Cummack, Patrick McIntyre, Connor Burns, Andre Gordon-Lacey, George Mitchell, Jack Perkins + Robbie Bradshaw (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STAC
Jack Roy (stroke), Robbie Delany, Michael Frawley, Sam Wilkins, Joshua Michael, Lawrence Henderson, Matthew Belworthy, Campbell Caird + Charlie Hoggard (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 4th
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#4
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 1st
Crew
#2
STAC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Lillias Henderson, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Isabella Rowley + Lucy Rhodes (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 4th
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 5th
Social