Entrants list: Jury Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nina Brown & Laws Lawson
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Nina Brown & Laws Lawson
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Florence Blair
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Maddie Ferrier (stroke), Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Sophie Wickens, Octavia Mercer + Emily Young (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Florence Blair
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Cameron Edwards (stroke), Allister Grange, Matthew Johnson, Severne Dawson, Aidan Roberts, Jordan McCrystall, Sho Grainger, Dylon van der Vental + Fraser McCabe (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell & Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Rhodes Featherston (stroke), Leo English, Eamonn Carr, Joshua Ngaia, Conor Geoghegan, Thomas Simpson, Rory Bourke, Alex Saini + Dara Jagose-Dickens (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Matthew Johnson (stroke), Jordan McCrystall, Jack Kovacs, Dylon van der Vental + James Marston (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Jack Woodbury & Izzy Paul
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Jade Barclay (stroke), Rachel Masson, Brittany Turner, Abigail Watts, Rochelle Harker, Christine Phillips, Krystal Melendez, Amy Robson + Kim O'Neill (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Rochelle Harker (stroke), Christine Phillips, Krystal Melendez, Rachel Masson + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Daniel Ward, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Joseph Graham + Dara Jagose-Dickens (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Jack Woodbury & Izzy Paul
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#11
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Helen Hendrickson (stroke), Megan Simmons, Emma Slee, Rachel Melrose, Monique Beyer, Jane Fahy, Erin Staples, Roby Lanford + Nina Brown (cox)
Coached by: Nina Brown & Laws Lawson
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Jordan Compton (stroke), Laila Smith, Ranie Luia'ana, Lise Jansen-Luke, Estelle Adlam, Melissa Blackmore, Grace Errington, Natasha Parrant + Jess Holland (cox)
Coached by: Florence Blair
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Carly Wakeling (stroke), Sophie Wickens, Ruby Leverington, Jessie Jamieson, Olivia Hausmann, Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Grace Harvey, Maddie Ferrier + Lucy Preston (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Glen Matthew Gawe (stroke), Dominic McCann, Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Brandon Williams + Fraser McCabe (cox)
Coached by: Tina Manker
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jack Woodbury & Izzy Paul
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Greta Morrison (stroke), Charlotte Stephen, Laura Heycoop, Olivia Smith, Octavia Mercer, Lucy Hornabrook, Gothami Jayasinha, Briana Woodward + Emily Young (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Jordan Compton (stroke), Mereana Taylor, Natasha Bull, Claudette Wicks, Florence Underhill, Natasha Pringle, Alice Parle, Natasha Parrant + Wallis Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
WELC
WELC
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Jnis
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Florence Blair
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nina Brown & Laws Lawson
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Florence Blair
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Hamish Mitchell (stroke), Kyle Malone, Mark Brocklehurst, Hayden Robertson, Griffin Hunt, Angus Todd, William Fahey, Josh Blackmore + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nina Brown & Laws Lawson
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Ben Robertson (stroke), Hugh Woodbury, Cameron Jeffrey, George Truebridge, Yohan de Rose, Thomas Scott, Joel de Rose, Riley Grice + Alex Saini (cox)
Coached by: Jack Woodbury & Izzy Paul
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Tim Loretto (stroke), Glen Matthew Gawe, Matthew Johnson, Jordan McCrystall, Aidan Roberts, Severne Dawson, Dominic McCann, Jack Kovacs + James Marston (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social