Entrants list: Jury Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Jose Vaquero (stroke), Brendan Owen, Adam McRandle, Johnny English, Darien Williams, Zach Bargh, Kieran Guthrie, Louis Gradwell + Barney Lenihan (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Richard May
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Samantha Beveridge (stroke), Maya Williams, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Anna Thomson + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
|
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Clare Weterings (stroke), Valerie Chan, Laura-Meg McGlone, Vanessa McCormack, Bernadette Fischer, Kim Ross, Rebecca Quirke, Adelaide Brown + James Marston (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Taylor Smith (stroke), Miriam Lindsay, Amelia Piper, Claudia Pettett, Emma Ross, Shivani Pereira, Evie Henderson, Macey Flowers + Rosemary King (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Annabel Walsh (stroke), Elinor Bann, Jemima Dowle, Evie Bond, Hannah Kennedy, Maddie Loughnan Lynch, Morgan Palmer, Charlotte Strowger-Turnock + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Joseph Graham (stroke), Benjamin Rowan, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, George Truebridge + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Meg Thompson (stroke), Jessica Drake, Taylor Smith, Lucy Golding, Kristina Heywood, Josephine Paxie, Amelia Radaich, Macey Flowers + Rosemary King (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Valerie Chan (stroke), Bernadette Fischer, Laura-Meg McGlone, Vanessa McCormack + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Elise Nind (stroke), Charlotte Johnstone, Charlotte Strowger-Turnock, Madison Taylor + Leila Barber (cox)
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
|
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
|
Crew
#1
WELC
Joshua Rowan (stroke), Dominic Bell, James Fitzgerald, Liam McAree, Matthew Mulitalo, Lawrence Birch, Connor Wanden, Hayden Livesey + Liam Todd (cox)
Coached by: Ceri Armit
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
David Burnett (stroke), Joel Rihari Watene, Alex McVicker, Matthew Davies, Keir Thompson, Carl Jeffries, Daniel Lyttle, Daniel Benton + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Courtney King (stroke), Alexandra Talbot, Florence Barbalich, Isabella Warner + Francesca Kraayvanger (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Olivia Hausmann (stroke), Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Ruby Leverington, Sophie Wickens + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Joseph Graham, Joshua Ngaia, Daniel Ward, Luciano Barbalich, George Truebridge, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Jasper Stone + Kieran Guthrie (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Social