You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Jury Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 3: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 4: placed 2nd
Crew
#4
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 5: placed 3rd
Crew
#5
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 5: placed 4th
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#4
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 3: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#3
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 3: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#3
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 3: placed 5th
Crew
#4
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 3: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 3: placed 4th
Crew
#4
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- A Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 3: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 3: placed 4th
Crew
#4
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#3
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: scratched
Crew
#4
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 3: scratched
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- A Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- A Final: placed 5th
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#3
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#4
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#5
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- A Final: placed 5th
Crew
#1
AWGC
Niamh Monk (stroke), Riley Frecklington, Chantelle de Koning, Jaimee Bridger, Jemma Barnes, Ellie Bullock, Taylor Head, Amber Andrews + Rylee Dudley (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
AWGC
Aneeka Craig (stroke), Lilli Bradley, Jezelle Bidois, Holly Hodgson, Caitlin Wilson, Rochelle Lowe, Paris Carr, Samantha Fleming + Molly McCulloch (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
AWGC
Lucy Dowman (stroke), Ella Dudley, Rebecca Hopkins, Kiana Haami, Kayla Holdaway, Imogen Flower, Montel Vaiao Aki, Tabitha Grace + India Oldaker (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- A Final: scratched
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- A Final: placed 4th
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#3
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
AWGC
Luke Watts (stroke), James Sandston, Hugh Pawson, Tom Monaghan, Adrian van Bussel, Adam Wadey, Zac Visser, Hamish Maxwell + Ella Wilsher (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
AWGC
Kyle Ryland (stroke), Jack Hughes, James Clark, Jack van Bussel, Ben Tijsen-Cox, Guy Thomson, Harry Lillington, Brodie Manson + Niamh Mullany (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- A Final: placed 3rd
Social