Race schedule: Jury Cup
This is the race schedule for the 2016 Jury Cup.
Saturday, 10th December 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | Girls U17 single division |
Race: 1 |
B | 08:07 | Race: 2 | ||
C | 08:14 | 2 | Mens Club coxless pair final |
Race: A |
D | 08:21 | 3 | Womens Open coxless quad sculls final |
Race: A |
E | 08:28 | 4 | Womens Nov coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A |
F | 08:35 | 5 | Girls U15 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A |
G | 08:42 | 8 | Womens Club single division |
Race: 2 |
H | 08:49 | Race: 1 | ||
I | 08:56 | 9 | Mens Club coxless quad sculls final |
Race: A |
J | 09:03 | 10 | Girls U16 double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
K | 09:10 | Race: 2 | ||
L | 09:17 | 11 | Girls U17 double sculls final |
Race: A |
M | 09:24 | 12 | Mens Nov coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A |
N | 09:31 | 13 | Boys U15 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A |
O | 09:38 | 16 | Womens Club coxed eight final |
Race: A |
P | 09:45 | 17 | Mens Club double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
Q | 09:52 | Race: 2 | ||
R | 09:59 | Race: 3 | ||
S | 10:06 | 18 | Girls U16 coxed four final |
Race: A |
T | 10:13 | 19 | Girls U17 coxed four final |
Race: A |
U | 10:20 | 20 | Boys U17 single division |
Race: 1 |
V | 10:27 | Race: 2 | ||
W | 10:34 | 21 | Mens Nov double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
X | 10:41 | Race: 2 | ||
Y | 10:48 | 23 | Womens Club coxed four final |
Race: A |
Z | 10:55 | 24 | Mens Open double sculls final |
Race: A |
A | 11:02 | 25 | Mens Club single division |
Race: 1 |
B | 11:09 | Race: 2 | ||
C | 11:16 | 26 | Boys U16 coxed four final |
Race: A |
D | 11:23 | 27 | Boys U17 coxed four final |
Race: A |
E | 11:30 | 28 | Womens Nov coxed eight final |
Race: A |
F | 11:37 | 29 | Girls U15 coxed octuple final |
Race: A |
G | 11:44 | 30 | Womens Open double sculls final |
Race: A |
H | 11:51 | 31 | Mens Nov coxed four final |
Race: A |
I | 11:58 | 32 | Mens Open single final |
Race: A |
J | 12:05 | 33 | Womens Club coxless pair final |
Race: A |
K | 12:12 | 34 | Mens Club coxed four final |
Race: A |
L | 12:19 | 35 | Girls U16 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
M | 12:26 | 36 | Girls U17 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
N | 12:33 | 37 | Boys U16 double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
O | 12:40 | Race: 2 | ||
P | 12:47 | 38 | Boys U17 double sculls final |
Race: A |
Q | 12:54 | 39 | Womens Nov coxed four final |
Race: A |
R | 13:01 | 41 | Womens Open single final |
Race: A |
S | 13:08 | 42 | Womens Club coxless quad sculls final |
Race: A |
T | 13:15 | 43 | Mens Club coxed eight final |
Race: A |
U | 13:22 | 44 | Womens Nov double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
V | 13:29 | Race: 2 | ||
W | 13:36 | 45 | Boys U16 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A |
X | 13:43 | 47 | Mens Open coxless quad sculls final |
Race: A |
Y | 13:50 | 49 | Mens Nov coxed eight final |
Race: A |
Z | 13:57 | 51 | Girls U16 coxed quad sculls division |
Race: 1 |
A | 14:04 | Race: 2 | ||
B | 14:11 | 52 | Girls U17 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A |
C | 14:18 | 53 | Womens Club double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
D | 14:32 | Race: 2 | ||
E | 14:39 | Race: 3 | ||
F | 14:46 | 54 | Mens Open coxed eight final |
Race: A |
Social