Entrants list: Jury Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
HWBC
Liam Halpin (stroke), Maclan Wright, Max Duncan, Max Pirie, Kade Barham, Jasper Hands, Joshua Lee, Elliot Robertson + William Mannington (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Mathew Goodwin (stroke), Edward West, Liam Halpin, Maclan Wright, Charlie Hansen, Daniel Colgan, Kade Barham, Logan Ballantine-Wooley + William Mannington (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Connor Rowland (stroke), Edward West, Mathew Goodwin, Marnu Mynhardt, Boston Stubbs, Logan Ballantine-Wooley, Charlie Hansen, Daniel Colgan + Harrison Stewart (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#6
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#7
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Liam Halpin (stroke), Max Pirie, Connor Rowland, Maclan Wright, Max Duncan, Joshua Lee, Boston Stubbs, Logan Ballantine-Wooley + Tom Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Liam Halpin (stroke), Maclan Wright, Max Duncan, Max Pirie, Kade Barham, Jasper Hands, Joshua Lee, Elliot Robertson + William Mannington (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Connor Rowland (stroke), Edward West, Mathew Goodwin, Marnu Mynhardt, Boston Stubbs, Logan Ballantine-Wooley, Charlie Hansen, Daniel Colgan + Harrison Stewart (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social