You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Jury Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 4: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 4: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 4th
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Munro Short (stroke), Finn Barker, Will Palmer, Morgan Harrison, Sam McGovern, Henry Burley, Daniel Wong, James Johnston + Hugo Lethbridge (cox)
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: result (DNF)
Crew
#1
STAC
George Murray (stroke), George Egerton, Fraser Peach, Arie Renner, Griffin Maaka, Samuel Cook, Angus Cooper, Jack Smith + Sam Paviour-Smith (cox)
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Will Fahey & Maya Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 5th
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 4th
Crew
#1
STAC
Eve Devonshire (stroke), Amelia Cook, Nico Daly, Isabella Revell, Ruby Brett, Mckenzie Kemp, Alice Thompson, Claire Baguley + Betty Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STAC
Maia Bull (stroke), Molly Stevenson, Olive Cato, Charlotte Stevenson, Drue Griffiths, Nia Hill, Hannah Hickey, Charlotte Dunne + Stella Sherborne (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: scratched
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 6th
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 5th
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Will Fahey & Maya Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 6th
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Sophie Hargreaves (stroke), Caitlin Young, Florence Bygraves, Erinn Aspell, Lucy Singer, Maddison Hrstich, Kate Charteris, Ella Matthews + Maia Vertongen (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Eve Devonshire (stroke), Amelia Cook, Nico Daly, Isabella Revell, Nia Hill, Hannah Hickey, Drue Griffiths, Charlotte Dunne + Betty Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STAC
Ruby Brett (stroke), Mckenzie Kemp, Alice Thompson, Olive Cato, Claire Baguley, Charlotte Stevenson, Molly Stevenson, Maia Bull + Stella Sherborne (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 5th
Crew
#3
STAC
Fergus Short (stroke), Sam Collison, Saurani Sumasafu, Freddie Thorpe, Tommy Knight, William Johnston, Austin Stewart, Angus Butchers + Charles Evans (cox)
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Boat variation: B U15 8X+
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 3rd (NRR)
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 4th
Crew
#1
STAC
Isabel Knight (stroke), Sharon Kennedy, Isabella Pennington, Paige Tholen, Bella Martin, Ella Soper, Zoe Morrison-Gardner, Teneka Te Moananui + Brooke Raitt (cox)
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STAC
Louise Cameron (stroke), Emily Rampton, Moya Mckenna, Caitlin Revell, Unity Crabtree, Anna Tirikatene, Meg Rongen, Alana Taggart + Regina Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
STAC
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Amy Wills, Alice Fahey, Niccy Holdsworth, May Hodgkinson, Sophie McKeogh, Heather Miller, Phoebe Pottinger + Lara Hudson (cox)
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 5: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Will Fahey & Maya Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 5: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 4th
Crew
#1
STAC
Joel Tebbs (stroke), Ben Riley, Ben Sturgeon, Toby Cook, Kaden Paxton, Michael Jacobs, James McDonnell, Sam Hickey + Hugo Lethbridge (cox)
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Finn Stockler (stroke), Sam Hickey, Freddie Thorpe, Saurani Sumasafu, William Johnston, Austin Stewart, Tommy Knight, Angus Butchers + Brinthan Dornan (cox)
Coached by: WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#3
STAC
Isabel Knight (stroke), Isabella Pennington, Zoe Morrison-Gardner, Teneka Te Moananui + Sharon Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Will Fahey & Maya Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Social