You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Jury Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: David Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: David Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
Coached by: David Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
UNWC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLI*
CLI*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLI*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: David Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
Isabela Carrano De Oliveira (stroke), Rhiannon Peni, Antonia Lockton, Shontay Dixon + Siena McLean (cox)
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Munro Short (stroke), Finn Barker, Will Palmer, Morgan Harrison, Sam McGovern, Henry Burley, Daniel Wong, James Johnston + Hugo Lethbridge (cox)
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Mathew Goodwin (stroke), Edward West, Liam Halpin, Maclan Wright, Charlie Hansen, Daniel Colgan, Kade Barham, Logan Ballantine-Wooley + William Mannington (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Frank May (stroke), Jasper Williams, Jacob Lorkin, Felix Lawson, Henry Windhager, Ben Hansen, Jasper Wallace, Rhett Mulinder + Rory Stewart (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
George Murray (stroke), George Egerton, Fraser Peach, Arie Renner, Griffin Maaka, Samuel Cook, Angus Cooper, Jack Smith + Sam Paviour-Smith (cox)
Coached by: WLCO
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: David Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#9
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: David Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#5
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Will Fahey & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: David Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: David Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Hannah Lawson (stroke), Frankie Lowe, Emily Wood, Emma Downey, Mia Caves, Madeleine Parker, Brooke Martin, Mya Sutherland + Tom Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Maia Bull (stroke), Molly Stevenson, Olive Cato, Charlotte Stevenson, Drue Griffiths, Nia Hill, Hannah Hickey, Charlotte Dunne + Stella Sherborne (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Catherine Pearce (stroke), Lydia MacLean, Charlotte Robb, Phoebe Collier, Alyana du Fresne, Madison Gundry, Chloe Lennox, Charlotte McKinlay + Hugo Dalgleish (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Will Fahey & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#7
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: David Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Georgia McConchie-Murray (stroke), Miriam Lindsay, Piper Maaka, Elizabeth Pittman + Nina Brown (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWG*
Composite crew. Coached by: Jacs Rush
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks & Rex Jones
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Ella Livingston (stroke), Isabelle Sears, Helena Rivers-Milliken, Mackenzie Tuffin, Megan Thomas, Rylee Tafa, Gemma Bennion, Zoey Kung + Jemma Allwood (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Sophie Hargreaves (stroke), Caitlin Young, Florence Bygraves, Erinn Aspell, Lucy Singer, Maddison Hrstich, Kate Charteris, Ella Matthews + Maia Vertongen (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Ari Wright (stroke), Olivia Achten, Libby Stewart, Ruby Chadd, Georgia Niblett, Libby Christie, Raina Mackenzie, Mackenzie Varcoe + Molly Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Jessica Neil (stroke), Amelia Gordon-Crosby, Sophie Nally, Saffron Champion, Polly Wenlock, Lucy Griggs, Abbie Redman, Lydia Redman + Caleb Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Barbara McCallum (stroke), Niamh Carey, Shana Hall, Eleanor Barnes, Kirsten Stevens, Becky Daley, Madeline Wilson, Ange Rogers + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Aria Rameka (stroke), Lilah Smith, Rachel Cowie, Aimee Lovell, Emma Sheffield-Cranstoun, Eva Cochrane, Zoe McInnes, Sylvie Tulloch Gray + Genevieve Kunz (cox)
Coached by: Peter Craig & Sally Rose
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Aaliyah Grant (stroke), Marlene Ziegler, Antonia Lockton, Rhiannon Peni, Shontay Dixon, Emma Hartell, Kyra Meis, Savannah Priest + Amelia Keenan (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: David Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Charlie Bhana-Sayring (stroke), Tyler McNutt, Jack Graystone, Lachlan Neilson + Patrick Hearn-Powers (cox)
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Louise Cameron (stroke), Emily Rampton, Moya Mckenna, Caitlin Revell, Unity Crabtree, Anna Tirikatene, Meg Rongen, Alana Taggart + Regina Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Alyana du Fresne (stroke), Holly Lennox, Ngatatau Tumango, Olivia Nugent-O'Leary, Jaime Maybery, Emily McKinlay, Ella Cairncross, Margy Hazelhurst + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Isabel Knight (stroke), Sharon Kennedy, Isabella Pennington, Paige Tholen, Bella Martin, Ella Soper, Zoe Morrison-Gardner, Teneka Te Moananui + Brooke Raitt (cox)
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Brooke Martin (stroke), Frankie Lowe, Emily Wood, Emma Downey, Mia Caves, Madeleine Parker, Sahmara Buscke, Mya Sutherland + Sarah Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Liana Reiher (stroke), Ruby Bradbrooke, Annie van Krimpen, Mia Kilmister, Ashley Smith, Rylee Tafa, Sydney McLean, Katie Bagley + Georgie Allan (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Amy Wills, Alice Fahey, Niccy Holdsworth, May Hodgkinson, Sophie McKeogh, Heather Miller, Phoebe Pottinger + Lara Hudson (cox)
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOR*
HOR*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HOR*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks & Rex Jones
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Ella Livingston (stroke), Isabelle Sears, Helena Rivers-Milliken, Mackenzie Tuffin + Jemma Allwood (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig & Sally Rose
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Zoe McInnes (stroke), Polly Wenlock, Emma Sheffield-Cranstoun, Sylvie Tulloch Gray + Caleb Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Peter Craig & Sally Rose
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: David Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWG*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: David Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Patrick Cook (stroke), Connor Austin, Hooper Kelly-Smith, James Mather, Brad Carter, Tom Bone, Simon Fleming, John McClaren + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Jack Cooper (stroke), Ben Hansen, Jake McIvor, Felix Lawson, James Porima, Dylan Stringer, George Perwick, Toby Cook + Rory Stewart (cox)
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Oscar Bright (stroke), Frank May, Cameron Jaques, Matthew Halford, Henry Windhager, Rhett Mulinder, Jasper Wallace, Matthew McIvor + Harry Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
WANC
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Division 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Will Fahey & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#5
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#6
UNWC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: WLCO
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Catherine Pearce (stroke), Lydia MacLean, Charlotte Robb, Phoebe Collier, Alyana du Fresne, Madison Gundry, Chloe Lennox, Charlotte McKinlay + Hugo Dalgleish (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Liana Reiher (stroke), Ashley Manson, Mia Parker, Hannah Moffatt, Sydney McLean, Emmelia Stevenson, Sarah Bagley, Georgia Ryan + Olivia Bixley (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Josh Palmer (stroke), Michael Campin-Fordham, Sean O'Connor, Lucas Earley, Ben Thomas, Aaron Lin, Anthony Milton, Zac Doar + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Joel Tebbs (stroke), Ben Riley, Ben Sturgeon, Toby Cook, Kaden Paxton, Michael Jacobs, James McDonnell, Sam Hickey + Hugo Lethbridge (cox)
Coached by: WLCO
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Liam Halpin (stroke), Max Pirie, Connor Rowland, Maclan Wright, Max Duncan, Joshua Lee, Boston Stubbs, Logan Ballantine-Wooley + Tom Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Finn Stockler (stroke), Sam Hickey, Freddie Thorpe, Saurani Sumasafu, William Johnston, Austin Stewart, Tommy Knight, Angus Butchers + Brinthan Dornan (cox)
Coached by: WLCO
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Holly Lennox (stroke), Jaime Maybery, Ngatatau Tumango, Margy Hazelhurst + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Will Fahey & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Isabel Knight (stroke), Isabella Pennington, Zoe Morrison-Gardner, Teneka Te Moananui + Sharon Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rick Grobecker
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: David Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#7
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: David Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: David Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#5
AWG*
Composite crew. Coached by: Annie Pawson
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#6
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Jonty Thomson (stroke), Levi Carroll, Hugh Pawson, Tom Monaghan, Adrian van Bussel, Guy Thomson, Luke Watts, Cameron Lawrence + Niamh Mullany (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Tom Moffett (stroke), Frank May, Duncan McCrory, Jasper Blokker, Jacob Lorkin, William Thomas, Finn Bull, Jasper Williams + Blake Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Patrick Cook (stroke), Connor Austin, Hooper Kelly-Smith, James Mather, Brad Carter, Tom Bone, Simon Fleming, Jack Morris + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Oscar Bright (stroke), Rowan Bull, Cameron Jaques, Matthew Halford, Henry Windhager, Jack Cooper, Jake McIvor, Jack Foulsham + Harry Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
Social