Day sheet: Jury Cup
This is the day sheet for the 2019 Jury Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 7th December 2019
Race 1 (A) @ 08:00: Event 1, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Race 3 (C) @ 08:12: Event 2, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
Race 5 (E) @ 08:24: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
Race 6 (F) @ 08:32: Event 4, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Race 7 (G) @ 08:40: Event 4, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Race 8 (H) @ 08:48: Event 4, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
Coached by: Lloyd Ward
Boat: Pollux
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Annabella Aliprantis (stroke), Kate McDonald, Valentina Fava, Giuliana Barnett + Sharon Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Lloyd Ward
Boat: Polaris
|
Race 9 (I) @ 08:54: Event 5, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
Race 11 (K) @ 09:06: Event 6, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Will Scott (stroke), Enzo Vatselias, Finn Stockler, Sam Hickey, Freddie Thorpe, Fergus Short, Austin Stewart, Tommy Knight + Hugo Lethbridge (cox)
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
Boat: Roger Moses
|
Race 14 (N) @ 09:24: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Mira
|
Race 15 (O) @ 09:30: Event 10, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
Race 16 (P) @ 09:36: Event 10, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
Race 17 (Q) @ 09:42: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
Race 18 (R) @ 09:48: Event 12, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Phoenix
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Gemini
|
Race 19 (S) @ 09:54: Event 12, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
Race 20 (T) @ 10:00: Event 13, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Race 21 (U) @ 10:06: Event 13, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Race 22 (V) @ 10:12: Event 13, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Race 23 (W) @ 10:18: Event 14, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Sam Whitburn
|
Race 25 (Y) @ 10:30: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
Boat: Archibalds
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen & Caleb Meijer
Boat: Peter Tong
|
Race 26 (Z) @ 10:36: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
Race 28 (B) @ 10:48: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Lil Chapman-Myhill (stroke), Natascha Casey, Zola Kemp, Olivia Mazey, Jess Sutherland, Anna Sturgeon, Jess Barker, Lillie Beliveau + Ella Bealing (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Race 29 (C) @ 10:54: Event 19, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
Race 30 (D) @ 11:00: Event 19, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
Race 31 (E) @ 11:06: Event 20, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
Race 32 (F) @ 11:12: Event 20, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
Race 33 (G) @ 11:18: Event 21, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Pyxis
|
Race 34 (H) @ 11:24: Event 21, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Bellatrix
|
Race 35 (I) @ 11:30: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Race 36 (J) @ 11:36: Event 23, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
Race 38 (L) @ 11:48: Event 24, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
Race 39 (M) @ 11:54: Event 24, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
Race 40 (N) @ 12:00: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Race 41 (O) @ 12:30: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Race 45 (S) @ 12:54: Event 30, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
Race 46 (T) @ 13:00: Event 30, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
Race 47 (U) @ 13:06: Event 31, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
Race 48 (V) @ 13:12: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Jessie Davidson (stroke), Eve Ashby, Amiria Tumoana, Lili Hutchinson, Isabel Mathiasen, Emma Thirkell, Anika Green, Lola Crocker + Joshua Ryan (cox)
Coached by: Lloyd Ward
Boat: Phact
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Lil Chapman-Myhill (stroke), Zola Kemp, Olivia Mazey, Jess Sutherland, Hannah Robinson, Maia Williams, Jess Barker, Kate Bell + Yua Tomari (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Giuliana Barnett (stroke), Valentina Fava, Olivia Wood, Faith Sadgrove, Eve Robertshawe, Ella O'Connor, Eliza Turner, Yugi Lian + Isabel Knight (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Race 49 (W) @ 13:18: Event 34, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Anthony Sheehan (stroke), Maxim Ericson, Austin Stewart, Tai Renner, Jacob Cook, James Hargreaves, Mia Morris, Ben Riddell + Jimmy Langrish (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
Boat: Roger Moses
|
Race 50 (X) @ 13:24: Event 35, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
Race 51 (Y) @ 13:30: Event 38, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Race 57 (E) @ 14:06: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Amelia Cook (stroke), Eve Devonshire, Nico Daly, Isabella Revell, Ruby Brett, Drue Griffiths, Mckenzie Kemp, Alice Thompson + Stella Sherborne (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Hydra
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Bianca Martin (stroke), Maddison Hrstich, Florence Bygraves, Bella Martin, Mia Holden, Ruby Riley, Caitlin Young, Ella Matthews + Isabel Knight (cox)
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
Race 58 (F) @ 14:12: Event 42, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Louise Cameron (stroke), Unity Crabtree, Lucy Evans, Anna Tirikatene, Emily Rampton, Ella Rongen, Meg Rongen, Lara Hudson + Betty Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
Race 60 (H) @ 14:24: Event 44, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
Race 61 (I) @ 14:30: Event 45, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
Race 62 (J) @ 14:36: Event 46, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Race 63 (K) @ 14:42: Event 46, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Lloyd Ward
Boat: Polaris
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Race 65 (M) @ 14:54: Event 48, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
Race 66 (N) @ 15:00: Event 49, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
Race 67 (O) @ 15:06: Event 49, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
Race 69 (Q) @ 15:18: Event 52, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
Race 70 (R) @ 15:24: Event 52, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
Race 71 (S) @ 15:30: Event 51, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
Race 72 (T) @ 15:36: Event 51, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Lloyd Ward
|
Race 74 (V) @ 15:48: Event 53, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
Race 76 (X) @ 16:00: Event 55, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Caitlin Revell (stroke), Unity Crabtree, Sophie McKeogh, Alice Fahey, Lucy Evans, Ella Rongen, Emily Rampton, Lara Hudson + Regina Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Niccy Holdsworth (stroke), Heather Miller, Louise Cameron, Moya Mckenna, Anna Tirikatene, Maeghan Casey, Meg Rongen, Lucy Burrell + Charlotte Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
Race 77 (Y) @ 16:12: Event 57, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Joe McGuinness (stroke), Jack Riley, Jacob Cook, James Hargreaves, Austin Stewart, Tai Renner, Ben Riddell, Mia Morris + Eddie Lethbridge (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
Boat: Roger Moses
|
Race 78 (Z) @ 16:18: Event 58, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Pyxis
|
Race 79 (A) @ 16:24: Event 58, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Bellatrix
|
Race 80 (B) @ 16:30: Event 61, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
Race 81 (C) @ 16:34: Event 60, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
Race 82 (D) @ 16:42: Event 60, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
Race 83 (E) @ 16:48: Event 59, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Race 84 (F) @ 16:54: Event 59, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social