Entrants list: Jury Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Boat variation: W Opn 4X+
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Boat variation: W Opn 4X+
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#5
STAC
Annabella Aliprantis (stroke), Kate McDonald, Valentina Fava, Giuliana Barnett + Sharon Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Lloyd Ward
Boat: Polaris
Boat: Polaris
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#8
STAC
Coached by: Lloyd Ward
Boat: Pollux
Boat: Pollux
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Will Scott (stroke), Enzo Vatselias, Finn Stockler, Sam Hickey, Freddie Thorpe, Fergus Short, Austin Stewart, Tommy Knight + Hugo Lethbridge (cox)
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
Boat: Roger Moses
Boat: Roger Moses
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Mira
Boat: Mira
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Phoenix
Boat: Phoenix
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Gemini
Boat: Gemini
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Sam Whitburn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
Boat: Archibalds
Boat: Archibalds
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen & Caleb Meijer
Boat: Peter Tong
Boat: Peter Tong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Lil Chapman-Myhill (stroke), Natascha Casey, Zola Kemp, Olivia Mazey, Jess Sutherland, Anna Sturgeon, Jess Barker, Lillie Beliveau + Ella Bealing (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Pyxis
Boat: Pyxis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Bellatrix
Boat: Bellatrix
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Giuliana Barnett (stroke), Valentina Fava, Olivia Wood, Faith Sadgrove, Eve Robertshawe, Ella O'Connor, Eliza Turner, Yugi Lian + Isabel Knight (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Jessie Davidson (stroke), Eve Ashby, Amiria Tumoana, Lili Hutchinson, Isabel Mathiasen, Emma Thirkell, Anika Green, Lola Crocker + Joshua Ryan (cox)
Coached by: Lloyd Ward
Boat: Phact
Boat: Phact
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Lil Chapman-Myhill (stroke), Zola Kemp, Olivia Mazey, Jess Sutherland, Hannah Robinson, Maia Williams, Jess Barker, Kate Bell + Yua Tomari (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Anthony Sheehan (stroke), Maxim Ericson, Austin Stewart, Tai Renner, Jacob Cook, James Hargreaves, Mia Morris, Ben Riddell + Jimmy Langrish (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
Boat: Roger Moses
Boat: Roger Moses
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Boat variation: B U15 8X+
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Amelia Cook (stroke), Eve Devonshire, Nico Daly, Isabella Revell, Ruby Brett, Drue Griffiths, Mckenzie Kemp, Alice Thompson + Stella Sherborne (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Hydra
Boat: Hydra
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Bianca Martin (stroke), Maddison Hrstich, Florence Bygraves, Bella Martin, Mia Holden, Ruby Riley, Caitlin Young, Ella Matthews + Isabel Knight (cox)
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Louise Cameron (stroke), Unity Crabtree, Lucy Evans, Anna Tirikatene, Emily Rampton, Ella Rongen, Meg Rongen, Lara Hudson + Betty Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Lloyd Ward
Boat: Polaris
Boat: Polaris
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Lloyd Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Caitlin Revell (stroke), Unity Crabtree, Sophie McKeogh, Alice Fahey, Lucy Evans, Ella Rongen, Emily Rampton, Lara Hudson + Regina Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Niccy Holdsworth (stroke), Heather Miller, Louise Cameron, Moya Mckenna, Anna Tirikatene, Maeghan Casey, Meg Rongen, Lucy Burrell + Charlotte Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Joe McGuinness (stroke), Jack Riley, Jacob Cook, James Hargreaves, Austin Stewart, Tai Renner, Ben Riddell, Mia Morris + Eddie Lethbridge (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
Boat: Roger Moses
Boat: Roger Moses
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Pyxis
Boat: Pyxis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Bellatrix
Boat: Bellatrix
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
This regatta provides for recognition of more than one class within an event. You can swap to an expanded version of the entrants, which shows the various classes. Because an event can cover several classes the event class code listed here is a 'common denominator' class.
Social