You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Jury Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Boat variation: W Opn 4X+
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 4th
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Will Scott (stroke), Enzo Vatselias, Finn Stockler, Sam Hickey, Freddie Thorpe, Fergus Short, Austin Stewart, Tommy Knight + Hugo Lethbridge (cox)
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
Boat: Roger Moses
Boat: Roger Moses
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Mira
Boat: Mira
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 5th
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Phoenix
Boat: Phoenix
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Sam Whitburn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
Boat: Archibalds
Boat: Archibalds
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Lil Chapman-Myhill (stroke), Natascha Casey, Zola Kemp, Olivia Mazey, Jess Sutherland, Anna Sturgeon, Jess Barker, Lillie Beliveau + Ella Bealing (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Pyxis
Boat: Pyxis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
STAC
Giuliana Barnett (stroke), Valentina Fava, Olivia Wood, Faith Sadgrove, Eve Robertshawe, Ella O'Connor, Eliza Turner, Yugi Lian + Isabel Knight (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STAC
Anthony Sheehan (stroke), Maxim Ericson, Austin Stewart, Tai Renner, Jacob Cook, James Hargreaves, Mia Morris, Ben Riddell + Jimmy Langrish (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
Boat: Roger Moses
Boat: Roger Moses
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Boat variation: B U15 8X+
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: result (EXC)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Amelia Cook (stroke), Eve Devonshire, Nico Daly, Isabella Revell, Ruby Brett, Drue Griffiths, Mckenzie Kemp, Alice Thompson + Stella Sherborne (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Hydra
Boat: Hydra
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Louise Cameron (stroke), Unity Crabtree, Lucy Evans, Anna Tirikatene, Emily Rampton, Ella Rongen, Meg Rongen, Lara Hudson + Betty Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 6th
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
STAC
Caitlin Revell (stroke), Unity Crabtree, Sophie McKeogh, Alice Fahey, Lucy Evans, Ella Rongen, Emily Rampton, Lara Hudson + Regina Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 4th
Crew
#1
STAC
Joe McGuinness (stroke), Jack Riley, Jacob Cook, James Hargreaves, Austin Stewart, Tai Renner, Ben Riddell, Mia Morris + Eddie Lethbridge (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
Boat: Roger Moses
Boat: Roger Moses
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 1st
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Pyxis
Boat: Pyxis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 3rd
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social