You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Jury Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Boat variation: W Opn 4X+
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 5th
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Gemini
Boat: Gemini
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen & Caleb Meijer
Boat: Peter Tong
Boat: Peter Tong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 5th
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Bellatrix
Boat: Bellatrix
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 7th
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STAC
Jessie Davidson (stroke), Eve Ashby, Amiria Tumoana, Lili Hutchinson, Isabel Mathiasen, Emma Thirkell, Anika Green, Lola Crocker + Joshua Ryan (cox)
Coached by: Lloyd Ward
Boat: Phact
Boat: Phact
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 5th
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 4th
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STAC
Bianca Martin (stroke), Maddison Hrstich, Florence Bygraves, Bella Martin, Mia Holden, Ruby Riley, Caitlin Young, Ella Matthews + Isabel Knight (cox)
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 5th
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 4th
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Lloyd Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: scratched
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
STAC
Niccy Holdsworth (stroke), Heather Miller, Louise Cameron, Moya Mckenna, Anna Tirikatene, Maeghan Casey, Meg Rongen, Lucy Burrell + Charlotte Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Bellatrix
Boat: Bellatrix
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 5th
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social