You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Jury Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
CLIC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
CLIC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 1st
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 4th
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 6th
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#4
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 4th
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 6th
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 2nd (NTT)
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 2nd
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 6th
Crew
#1
CLIC
Isabella Stewart (stroke), Ellen Crowley, Sophia Hodson, Jill Zwart, Nicole Taylor, Madison Neale, Grace Bradley, Reese Churstain + Patrick Hearn-Powers (cox)
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 6th
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: scratched
Crew
#1
CLIC
Isabella Stewart (stroke), Sophia Hodson, Nicole Taylor, Jill Zwart, Ruby Brouwers, Molly Toa, Grace Bradley, Sara Jury + Kaleb Gunn (cox)
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 5th
Crew
#1
CLIC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: scratched
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Crew
#4
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 3: placed 2nd
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 5th
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
CLIC
Terri Wyatt (stroke), Tori Cox, Jack Graystone, Lachlan Neilson, Joshua Keech, Charlie Bhana-Sayring, Amelita Peters, Ellesha Taylor + Kaleb Gunn (cox)
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 2nd
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social