Day sheets: Jury Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Jury Cup.
Saturday, 5th December 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | G U17 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 08:06 | 1 | G U17 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 08:12 | 1 | G U17 1X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
D | 08:18 | 2 | M Clb 2‑ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 08:24 | 2 | M Clb 2‑ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
F | 08:30 | 3 | W Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 08:36 | 4 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 08:42 | 4 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
I | 08:48 | 5 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 08:54 | 5 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
K | 09:00 | 6 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 09:06 | 8 | W Int 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 09:12 | 8 | W Int 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
N | 09:18 | 9 | W Clb 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 09:24 | 9 | W Clb 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
P | 09:30 | 10 | M Clb 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 09:36 | 10 | M Clb 4X‑ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
R | 09:42 | 11 | G U16 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 09:48 | 11 | G U16 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
T | 09:54 | 11 | G U16 2X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
U | 10:00 | 12 | G U17 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 10:06 | 12 | G U17 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
W | 10:12 | 13 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
X | 10:18 | 14 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Z | 10:24 | 16 | M Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 10:30 | 15 | W Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 10:36 | 17 | W Clb 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 10:42 | 17 | W Clb 8+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 10:48 | 18 | M Int 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 10:54 | 18 | M Int 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
G | 11:00 | 20 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 11:06 | 19 | M Clb 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 11:12 | 19 | M Clb 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
H | 11:18 | 21 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 11:24 | 22 | B U17 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 11:30 | 22 | B U17 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
K | 11:36 | 23 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 11:42 | 23 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
M | 12:00 | 24 | W Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 25 | W Int 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 27 | M Opn 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 12:06 | 26 | W Clb 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 12:12 | 26 | W Clb 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
R | 12:18 | 28 | M Int 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 12:24 | 28 | M Int 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
T | 12:30 | 29 | M Clb 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 12:36 | 29 | M Clb 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
V | 12:42 | 30 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
W | 31 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 12:48 | 32 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 12:54 | 34 | W Opn 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 13:00 | 34 | W Opn 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
A | 13:06 | 35 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 13:12 | 35 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 13:18 | 33 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 13:24 | 36 | M Opn 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 13:30 | 37 | W Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 13:36 | 38 | M Int 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 39 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 6th December 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H | 08:00 | 40 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 41 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
J | 08:06 | 42 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 08:12 | 44 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
L | 08:18 | 44 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
M | 08:24 | 43 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 08:30 | 45 | M Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
O | 08:36 | 46 | W Opn 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 08:42 | 46 | W Opn 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Q | 08:48 | 47 | W Clb 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 08:54 | 47 | W Clb 4X‑ division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
S | 48 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 09:00 | 49 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 09:06 | 49 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
V | 09:12 | 49 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
W | 50 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 09:18 | 51 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 52 | M Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 09:24 | 53 | W Opn 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 54 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 55 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 09:40 | 56 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 09:46 | 56 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
E | 09:52 | 56 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
F | 09:54 | 57 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 10:00 | 58 | W Int 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 10:06 | 58 | W Int 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
I | 10:12 | 59 | W Clb 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 10:18 | 59 | W Clb 2X division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
K | 10:24 | 60A | Mx Opn 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 60B | M Opn 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social