Social

T FB

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.

Results: Jury Cup

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

Live results expected

All going well we hope to update results throughout this regatta, which is scheduled for 7:30AM today.

Division 1

Scheduled start: 08:00 Saturday

STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #2 PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #1 CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
Boat: Kio
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 08:06 Saturday

CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #2 CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
Boat: Steeple
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC strip UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Crew #1 UNWC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #2 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #2 AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #3 CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #1 PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3

Scheduled start: 08:12 Saturday

AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #5 AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #4 AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #3 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #3 AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #4 CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #6 AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 08:18 Saturday

PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Canopus
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 08:24 Saturday

CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #2 CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #1 CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #3 CLIC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final

Scheduled start: 08:30 Saturday

STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
  • Boat variation: W Opn 4X+
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #1 CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Hawkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #1 PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #2 PORC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 08:36 Saturday

PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #1 PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Lyvania
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #1 CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Greg Cox
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: PYXIS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
Boat: Thorndon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #2 PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Carbo
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 08:42 Saturday

PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #3 PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Euro
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #3 HWBC
Coached by: Kelsey Stubbs
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #2 HWBC
Coached by: Kelsey Stubbs
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Bellatrix
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Betelguese
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #4 STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Midnight
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 08:48 Saturday

WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Amie Back
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
Boat: St Marys
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Jennifer Zaslona
Boat: Fitzgerald
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Peter Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 08:54 Saturday

STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Jennifer Zaslona
Boat: Tureis
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #2 WANC
Coached by: Amie Back
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #2 AWGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Jennifer Zaslona
Boat: Pivac
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 09:06 Saturday

WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
Boat: Weka
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC strip UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Crew #1 UNWC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #1 CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 09:12 Saturday

WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Rona
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #3 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #2 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #2 CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #3 CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 09:18 Saturday

STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Little Pipitea
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #1 PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #1 CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 09:24 Saturday

STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #2 PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Glamis
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #4 STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 09:30 Saturday

CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #1 CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Hawkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Don MacDonald
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Luke Watts & Tom Monaghan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 09:36 Saturday

PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #2 PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Drago
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC strip UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Crew #1 UNWC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HOR* strip HOR*
HOR*
Wellington
Crew #1 HOR*
Andrew Bealing (stroke) (HORC), Kevin Horan (HORC), Bruce Tate (HORC), Callum Coyne (PETC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Bealing
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 09:42 Saturday

CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #1 CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Braemar
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 PORC
Coached by: Nic Aukett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
Boat: Moa
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 09:48 Saturday

STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Mizar
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #2 AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Berwick
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #2 WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #3 AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3

Scheduled start: 09:54 Saturday

STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #5 STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Aquila
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #4 AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #3 WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #4 STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Eclipse
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #5 AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #6 STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Phoenix
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 10:00 Saturday

CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #1 CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 PORC
Coached by: Nic Aukett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
Boat: Makaro
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Stirling
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 10:06 Saturday

STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #4 STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #2 AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #2 CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Hobson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #5 STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Maia
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final

Scheduled start: 10:18 Saturday

STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Hector Grant
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Grader Howells
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #2 WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Hector Grant
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Midnight
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #3 WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Hector Grant
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final

Scheduled start: 10:30 Saturday

CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #1 CLIC
Terri Wyatt (stroke), Tori Cox
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Boom Rock
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #1 PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #2 CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Matiu
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final

Scheduled start: 10:24 Saturday

AWG* strip AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui
Crew #1 AWG*
Leo Hanna (stroke) (WANC), Neo Tichbon (UNWC), Jonty Thomson (AWGC), Levi Carroll (AWGC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Luke Watts & Tom Monaghan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #2 HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 10:36 Saturday

CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #1 CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Kea Ward
Boat: Ruby Tew
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Paul Smart
Boat: Princess Bay
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 10:42 Saturday

STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 STAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 STAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 10:48 Saturday

HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC strip UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Crew #1 UNWC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Andrew Crosland
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #1 PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Tom Monaghan & Luke Watts
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #1 CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 10:54 Saturday

PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #2 PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #2 PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Eclipse
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #2 CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Gemini SLR
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #2 AWGC
Coached by: Luke Watts & Tom Monaghan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #3 CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final

Scheduled start: 11:18 Saturday

STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Pivac
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Midnight
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 11:24 Saturday

PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #2 PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #1 CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #1 PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Tom Monaghan & Luke Watts
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 11:30 Saturday

CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #4 CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #3 CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #2 CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #2 AWGC
Coached by: Luke Watts & Tom Monaghan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #3 PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 11:36 Saturday

HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Leo Hanna & Tyler Scott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Tom Monaghan & Luke Watts
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #1 CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Greg Cox
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #2 CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Greg Cox
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 11:42 Saturday

AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #3 AWGC
Coached by: Grader Howells
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #2 WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Hector Grant
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #2 AWGC
Coached by: Grader Howells
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #2 HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #3 WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Hector Grant
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Freddie Beaumont
Boat: Andrew Crosland
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #4 WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Hector Grant
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final

Scheduled start: 11:48 Saturday

WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Hawkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final

Scheduled start: 11:54 Saturday

WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Bellatrix
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 PORC
Coached by: Nic Aukett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Paul Smart
Boat: Balaena B
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #2 PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
Boat: Mahina
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 12:06 Saturday

PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #1 PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Balaena B
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Craven
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 12:12 Saturday

STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Tureis
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Pivac
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #4 STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final

Scheduled start: 12:00 Saturday

HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #2 HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Luke Watts & Tom Monaghan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 12:18 Saturday

HORC strip HORC
HORC
Wellington
Crew #1 HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #1 PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Black Boat
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC strip UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Crew #1 UNWC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #1 CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 12:24 Saturday

PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #2 PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #4 CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #2 CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #3 CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #2 PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 12:30 Saturday

PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #1 PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Luke Watts & Tom Monaghan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC strip UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Crew #1 UNWC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HORC strip HORC
HORC
Wellington
Crew #1 HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 12:36 Saturday

WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #3 WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #2 HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #2 WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #2 PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #3 HWBC
Coached by: Don MacDonald
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final

Scheduled start: 12:42 Saturday

STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Freddie Beaumont
Boat: BlindKiwi
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final

Scheduled start: 12:48 Saturday

PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #1 PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Janet
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge
Boat: Ruby Tew
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
Boat: Wellington
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 STAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 12:54 Saturday

CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #1 CLIC
Terri Wyatt (stroke), Tori Cox
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
  • Click to expand crew ⇨