Day sheet: Jury Cup
This is the day sheet for the 2022 Jury Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 3rd December 2022
Race 1 (A) @ 08:00: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Mira
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Race 2 (B) @ 08:06: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Race 4 (D) @ 08:18: Event 4, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Race 5 (E) @ 08:24: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Race 9 (I) @ 08:42: Event 8, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Mira
|
Race 10 (J) @ 08:48: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Mira
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Race 13 (M) @ 09:10: Event 11, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
Race 15 (O) @ 09:22: Event 12, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Gemini
|
Race 16 (P) @ 09:28: Event 12, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Phoenix
|
Race 19 (S) @ 09:46: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Gemini
|
Race 26 (Z) @ 10:28: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
Race 31 (E) @ 10:52: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Race 47 (U) @ 12:22: Event 37, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Race 50 (X) @ 13:15: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Abbie Sutherland (stroke), Liv Pritchard, Gracie Ames, Sienna Paxton, Holly Martin, Neve Dunlop, Sienna Partridge, Sophie Jones + Greta Mazey (cox)
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
Race 51 (Y) @ 13:15: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Emma Bagrie (stroke), Ella Barr, Lillie Beliveau, Ella Clements, Lilly Davis, Georgie Griffiths, Lucy Scott, Isabella McGrath + Emily Mora (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Race 54 (B) @ 13:33: Event 46, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Race 56 (D) @ 13:45: Event 44, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Race 67 (O) @ 14:48: Event 56, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
Race 68 (P) @ 14:54: Event 57, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Race 71 (S) @ 15:12: Event 59, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
This regatta provides for recognition of more than one class within an event. You can swap to an expanded version of the daysheet, which shows the various classes. Because an event can cover several classes the event class code listed here is a 'common denominator' class.
Social