Day sheet: Jury Cup
This is the day sheet for the 2022 Jury Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 3rd December 2022
Race 1 (A) @ 08:00: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 2 (B) @ 08:06: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 3 (C) @ 08:12: Event 4, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 4 (D) @ 08:18: Event 4, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
Race 5 (E) @ 08:24: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder (stroke), Mae Emmett, Samantha Rooke, Fiana Tweeddale + Morgan Wood (cox)
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Lily-Rose Flack (stroke), Keira Barnett, Sienna Castellanos, Angel Tweeddale + Emily Robertson (cox)
|
Race 8 (H) @ 08:36: Event 8, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 12 (L) @ 09:04: Event 10, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 14 (N) @ 09:16: Event 11, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 15 (O) @ 09:22: Event 12, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 17 (Q) @ 09:34: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 20 (T) @ 09:52: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 21 (U) @ 09:58: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Lauren Davies (stroke), Messina Su'a, Reeve Watson, Nicola Goss, Hazel Engert-Rodgers, Mae Emmett, Fiana Tweeddale, Charlotte Matthews + Morgan Wood (cox)
|
Race 28 (B) @ 10:34: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 29 (C) @ 10:40: Event 23, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 30 (D) @ 10:46: Event 23, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Race 34 (H) @ 11:04: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 37 (K) @ 11:22: Event 28, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 38 (L) @ 11:28: Event 28, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#5
AWGC
|
Race 42 (P) @ 11:52: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Ruby Armishaw (stroke), Fiana Tweeddale, Keira Barnett, Angel Tweeddale, Jessica Kuehne, Sienna Castellanos, Olivia Wikotu, Ella Wadey + Tegan Dunn (cox)
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Race 45 (S) @ 12:10: Event 36, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 46 (T) @ 12:16: Event 36, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
Race 47 (U) @ 12:22: Event 37, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 49 (W) @ 12:34: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 52 (Z) @ 13:21: Event 42, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Race 55 (C) @ 13:39: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 57 (E) @ 13:55: Event 45, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 59 (G) @ 14:01: Event 47, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Race 60 (H) @ 14:14: Event 49, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Race 62 (J) @ 14:26: Event 50, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 63 (K) @ 14:32: Event 51, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 64 (L) @ 14:40: Event 52, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 67 (O) @ 14:48: Event 56, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Race 69 (Q) @ 15:00: Event 58, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race 71 (S) @ 15:12: Event 59, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social