You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Jury Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Slade
Boat: Slade
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Birdy
Boat: Birdy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Euro Double
Boat: Euro Double
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
PETC
Emma Drummond (stroke), Mia Allwood, Zoe Maddigan, Madeleine Dee, Naomi Holland, Zoey Kung, Peyton Loader, Amelia Williams + Liam Tuffin (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Erin-Monique
Boat: Erin-Monique
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Euro Double
Boat: Euro Double
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Ann-Marie
Boat: Ann-Marie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: scratched
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 5th
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
Boat: Birdy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Lyvania
Boat: Lyvania
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Martha
Boat: Martha
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Slade
Boat: Slade
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Martha
Boat: Martha
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Martha
Boat: Martha
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
Boat: Birdy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 4th
Crew
#1
PETC
Emma Drummond (stroke), Mia Allwood, Sydney McLean, Madeleine Dee, Zoe Maddigan, Zoey Kung, Lily Fleming, Erin Anderson + Liam Tuffin (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Erin-Monique
Boat: Erin-Monique
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Final: placed 5th
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social