You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Jury Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Mira
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Charlotte Murray (stroke), Willow Elmiger, Maddi Stinson, Hayley Searancke + Lovisa Pennington (cox)
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Mahina
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
Boat: Midnight
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder (stroke), Mae Emmett, Samantha Rooke, Fiana Tweeddale + Morgan Wood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald & Ad Summa
Boat: unnamed
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Fraser Lindsay (stroke), Cody Welman, Hamish Wright, Harry Kavanagh, Pearse Lane, Caleb Mallett, Moritz Abecker, Fraser Collard + Guy Hargreaves (cox)
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Hunter Thompson (stroke), Winston Lamb, Hugo Giblin, Mika Groves, Jonty MacIntyre, Dylan Anderson, Jasper Musson, Ashton Rowland + Darcy Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Tyler Weyburne (stroke), Keagan Hanekom, Benjamin Poulton, Mitch Karatau, Thomas Fraser, John Maguire, Edwin Zhang, Benjamin Fraser + Jack Walker (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
Boat: Hudson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Nieve Campbell
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Slade
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Mira
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Hawkins
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & George Murray
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Birdy
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Eleanor Hill
Boat: Island Bay
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Gemini
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Anne Field
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Euro Double
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Gavin Foulsham & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Gemini
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Emma Drummond (stroke), Mia Allwood, Zoe Maddigan, Madeleine Dee, Naomi Holland, Zoey Kung, Peyton Loader, Amelia Williams + Liam Tuffin (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Erin-Monique
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Lauren Davies (stroke), Messina Su'a, Reeve Watson, Nicola Goss, Hazel Engert-Rodgers, Mae Emmett, Fiana Tweeddale, Charlotte Matthews + Morgan Wood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Phoebe Wall (stroke), Mia Barr, Lucy Turnbull, Natasha Stewart, Madison Badenhorst, Gabriella Saunders, Isla Law, Sylvie Lucas + Isla Lees (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Euro Double
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNW*
UNW*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNW*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Lyall bay
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Ann-Marie
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Eleanor Hill
Boat: Richmond
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
Boat: Hudson
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Vlado
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Gavin Foulsham & Ross Webb
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
|||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Martha
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & George Murray
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Slade
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Mahi Tahi
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Martha
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Helaina Carney (stroke), Charlotte Oliver, Keely Ramsay, Olivia Smith, Matilda Kersjes, Dannika Grant, Allegra Reid, Poppy Taylor + Molly Young (cox)
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Charlotte Murray (stroke), Millie Bonifant, Cassidy Turner, Arly Chadwick, Willow Elmiger, Maddi Stinson, Petra McGuinness, Anastasia Graham + Lovisa Pennington (cox)
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Wellington
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Lachlan Pennington (stroke), Maxwell Kingston, Matthew Keddell, Archie Parker + Florence Lander (cox)
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Gavin Foulsham & Ross Webb
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & George Murray
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Martha
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Oscar Preuss (stroke), Lachlan Horne, Ollie Pennington, Fynn Jones-Rawstorne + Solomon Beverley (cox)
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
Boat: Midnight
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Abbie Sutherland (stroke), Liv Pritchard, Gracie Ames, Sienna Paxton, Holly Martin, Neve Dunlop, Sienna Partridge, Sophie Jones + Greta Mazey (cox)
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Eva van der Zouwe (stroke), Isla Strahan, Bella Stead, Elizabeth Adrole, Emma Bullock, Josie Boyer, Charlie Cook, Maddi Duncan + Rosie Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Emma Bagrie (stroke), Ella Barr, Lillie Beliveau, Ella Clements, Lilly Davis, Georgie Griffiths, Lucy Scott, Isabella McGrath + Emily Mora (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Lucy Hobbs (stroke), Matilda Dreyer, Holly Smyth, Jessica Sherratt, Olive Strahan, Poppy Moore, Chelsea Jones, Charna Craig + Honor Walker (cox)
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Lovisa Pennington (stroke), Georgia Dey, Grace Wala, Imogen Hille, Caroline Jones, Grace Kenny, Anabelle Feltham, Charlotte Williamson + Kate Capie (cox)
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Wellington
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Lyall bay
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Gavin Foulsham & Ross Webb
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
|||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Sectare Fidem
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: St Patricks
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Fynn Jones-Rawstorne (stroke), Oscar Preuss, Lachlan Pennington, Maxwell Kingston + Archie Parker (cox)
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
Boat: Midnight
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Emma Drummond (stroke), Mia Allwood, Sydney McLean, Madeleine Dee, Zoe Maddigan, Zoey Kung, Lily Fleming, Erin Anderson + Liam Tuffin (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Erin-Monique
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Ian Chan (stroke), Ben Karatau, George Wells, Wilbur Whyte, Eli Abraham, Ahikaa Kara, Joshua Gibbons, Darius Mow + Angus McConnell (cox)
Coached by: Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Lucas McDonald (stroke), Ollie Nelson, Ollie Wiig, Henry Jones, Oscar Hearfield, Linus Ericson, Charlie Hercus, Isaac Glennie + Rhys Griffiths (cox)
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Mahina
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald & Ad Summa
Boat: unnamed
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
Boat: Eclipse
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Laura James
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Zachary Burke (stroke), Matthew Poulton, Benjamin Poulton, Thomas Fraser, Jemma Rasmusen, Mary Oleary, Amy McHardy, Franca Morrah + Toby Corcoran (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Oliver Fahey (stroke), Finn Pethers-Boak, Ari Palsson, Tom Bone, Josh Palmer, Henry Whitford Lee, Lochlan Rose, Sam Wilkins + Dylan Maynard (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Princess Bay
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Fynn Jones-Rawstorne (stroke), Ollie Pennington, Oscar Preuss, Lachlan Horne, Lachlan Pennington, Maxwell Kingston, Matthew Keddell, Archie Parker + Solomon Beverley (cox)
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social