You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Jury Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
AWGC
Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder (stroke), Mae Emmett, Samantha Rooke, Fiana Tweeddale + Morgan Wood (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
AWGC
Lily-Rose Flack (stroke), Keira Barnett, Sienna Castellanos, Angel Tweeddale + Emily Robertson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#3
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
AWGC
Lauren Davies (stroke), Messina Su'a, Reeve Watson, Nicola Goss, Hazel Engert-Rodgers, Mae Emmett, Fiana Tweeddale, Charlotte Matthews + Morgan Wood (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#3
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: scratched
Crew
#4
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#5
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: scratched
Crew
#1
AWGC
Ruby Armishaw (stroke), Fiana Tweeddale, Keira Barnett, Angel Tweeddale, Jessica Kuehne, Sienna Castellanos, Olivia Wikotu, Ella Wadey + Tegan Dunn (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#3
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: scratched
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Final: placed 2nd
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social