Day sheet: Jury Cup
This is the day sheet for the 2023 Jury Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 9th December 2023
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08:12 | 2 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | WANC1 | WANC2 | |||||
D | 08:18 | 5 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 1 | WANC1 | ||||||
E | 08:24 | 4 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | WANC1 | ||||||
G | 08:36 | 5 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 2 | WANC3 | WANC2 | |||||
H | 08:42 | 6 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | WANC1 | ||||||
I | 08:48 | 8 | W Int 1X division | Race: 1 | WANC1 | ||||||
J | 08:54 | 8 | W Int 1X division | Race: 2 | WANC2 | ||||||
L | 09:06 | 10 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | WANC1 | WANC2 | |||||
M | 09:12 | 11 | G U16 2X division | Race: 1 | WANC1 | ||||||
N | 09:18 | 11 | G U16 2X division | Race: 2 | WANC2 | ||||||
O | 09:24 | 12 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | WANC1 | ||||||
Q | 09:36 | 14 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | WANC3 | WANC1 | WANC2 | ||||
U | 10:06 | 18 | M Int 2X division | Race: 2 | WANC1 | WANC2 | WANC3 | ||||
V | 10:12 | 19 | M Clb 2X division | Race: 1 | WANC1 | ||||||
W | 10:18 | 19 | M Clb 2X division | Race: 2 | WANC2 | ||||||
X | 10:24 | 20 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | WANC1 | ||||||
A | 10:42 | 23 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 2 | WANC2 | WANC1 | |||||
C | 10:54 | 25 | W Int 4+ final | Race: A | WANC1 | ||||||
F | 11:36 | 28 | M Int 1X division | Race: 1 | WANC1 | ||||||
G | 11:42 | 28 | M Int 1X division | Race: 2 | WANC2 | ||||||
J | 12:00 | 31 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | WANC1 | ||||||
L | 12:12 | 33 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | WANC1 | WANC2 | |||||
P | 12:36 | 37 | W Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | WANC1 | ||||||
Q | 12:42 | 39 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | WANC1 | ||||||
R | 13:06 | 40 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | WANC1 | ||||||
S | 13:12 | 42 | B U16 2X division | Race: 1 | WANC1 | ||||||
T | 13:18 | 42 | B U16 2X division | Race: 2 | WANC3 | WANC2 | |||||
Z | 13:54 | 47 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
A | 14:00 | 49 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
C | 14:12 | 49 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
D | 14:18 | 50 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
E | 14:24 | 51 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
G | 14:36 | 53 | W Opn 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
I | 15:06 | 55 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
J | 15:12 | 56 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
L | 15:24 | 57 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
M | 15:30 | 58 | W Int 2X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
O | 15:42 | 59 | W Clb 2X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
P | 15:48 | 59 | W Clb 2X division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. WANC4) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social