Entrants list: Jury Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WELC
[STCA]
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Rose Smart
Boat: Kio
STCA
STCA
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Rose Smart
Boat: Rona
STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Rose Smart
Boat: Red Rocks
STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Makaro
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Vlado
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Ad Summa
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Amy Harvey Green
Boat: Richmond
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Kate Fitzgerald
Boat: Kahu
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Ruby Leverington
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Amy Harvey Green
Boat: Karori
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Rose Smart
STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Tarakena
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Rose Smart
Boat: Atawhai
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Rose Smart
Boat: Matauranga
STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Kate Fitzgerald
Boat: Anne Field
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Balaena B
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: St Patricks
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Tarakena
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Makaro
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Lyall bay
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Vlado
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Island Bay
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Ad Summa
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Richmond
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Mahi Tahi
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Moa
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Lyall bay
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Lovisa Pennington (stroke), Georgia Dey, Charlotte Murray, Beatrix Baird-Smith + Anastasia Graham (cox)
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Rose Smart
Boat: St Marys
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Balaena B
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Balaena B
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Te Aro
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Steeple
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Sectare Fidem
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Beth McLanahan (stroke), Tessa George, Emily Greening, Ruby Fitzgerald, Greer Hogg, Kate Macdonald, Zara Burley, Emma Lowden + Chloe Zhao (cox)
Coached by: Amy Harvey Green
Boat: Carr-Smith
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Balaena B
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Rose Smart
Boat: Moa
STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Sectare Fidem
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Imogen Hille (stroke), Charlie Fitzgerald, Devon Farrelly, Grace Kenny, Millie Bonifant, Paige Saluni, Tessa George, Ruby Fitzgerald + Emma Lowden (cox)
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Tangaroa
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Lyall bay
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Makaro
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Ruby Leverington
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Mahanga
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Riley Spencer (stroke), George Mills, Max Young, Oliver Florance, Vincent Barber, Gusley Cenac, Joshua London, Oliver Povey + Hamish Burns (cox)
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Tangaroa
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Brooklyn
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Kate Fitzgerald
Boat: Richmond
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Kahu
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Rose Smart
Boat: Atawhai
STMW
STMW
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Rose Smart
Boat: Moa
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Brooklyn
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Anne Field
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Island Bay
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Moa
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Tai Renner (stroke), Tom Bone, Lochlan Rose, Angus Wilson, Jack Jordan, Finn Pethers-Boak, Max Newton, Tom Walsh + Angela Holgate (cox)
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Princess Bay
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the entrants, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social