You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2022, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Jury Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker & Dannielle Bryant
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Lyra
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STCA
STCA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STCA]
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Rose Smart
Boat: Kio
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Swift 1
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Rose Smart
Boat: Rona
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Rose Smart
Boat: Red Rocks
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Vlado
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Makaro
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matt Kavanagh
Boat: Craven
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matt Kavanagh
Boat: Pivac
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Mackenzie Tuffin & Pascale Peake
Boat: Bellatrix
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Mackenzie Tuffin & Pascale Peake
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matt Kavanagh
Boat: Fitzgerald
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Ad Summa
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Ottilie Jeffs & Francesca Brocklesby
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matt Kavanagh
Boat: Peter Gray
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Mackenzie Tuffin & Pascale Peake
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Brooke Smyth (stroke), Charlotte Yates, Annabel Bielby, Isabelle Walker + Elise Leport-Symonds (cox)
Coached by: Ottilie Jeffs & Francesca Brocklesby
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
Coached by: Ottilie Jeffs & Francesca Brocklesby
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Amy Harvey Green
Boat: Richmond
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Kate Fitzgerald
Boat: Kahu
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
George Wells (stroke), Charlie Price, Ben Karatau, Mika Groves, Edward Goldie, Joshua Gibbons, Darius Mow, Vincent Anderson + Angus McConnell (cox)
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Luke Bollon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Josh Massingham (stroke), Reuben Pope, Ethan Guthrie, Koby Houlton, Ashton Clark, Jack Litherland, Finn Ballantine-Wooley, Karlon Johnson + Zac Fitness (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Guy Hargreaves (stroke), Sam Pollock, Angus Bumby, Ben Humphries, Fraser Hart, Angus Hall, Dylan Saywell, Ben Cook + Henry Valsenti (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker & Dannielle Bryant
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Rose Smart
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Amy Harvey Green
Boat: Karori
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[SHGN]
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Lyra
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oli Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Glamis
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Tarakena
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Hobson
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Rose Smart
Boat: Atawhai
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Rose Smart
Boat: Matauranga
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford & Rick Grobecker
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Maia
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Kate Fitzgerald
Boat: Anne Field
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#32
STAC
[WLCO]
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Balaena B
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
Coached by: Jonathon Gichard
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Jonathon Gichard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: St Patricks
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jonathon Gichard
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Phoenix
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Lochleven
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Tarakena
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Emma Drummond (stroke), Erin Anderson, Sydney McLean, Stella Hill, Zoe Maddigan, Mia Allwood, Zoey Kung, Ava Kilmister + Milla Sowerby (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[FRAN]
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Makaro
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Lyall bay
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Vlado
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Island Bay
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Ad Summa
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Mahi Tahi
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Moa
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Lyall bay
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Pivac
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Balaena B
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Lovisa Pennington (stroke), Georgia Dey, Charlotte Murray, Beatrix Baird-Smith + Anastasia Graham (cox)
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Rose Smart
Boat: St Marys
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Craven
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Balaena B
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Te Aro
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[FRAN]
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
[FRAN]
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh
Boat: Glamis
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
[NPLB]
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
CLIC
[NPLB]
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
STBN
STBN
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
[STBN]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
[HTIB]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Sectare Fidem
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Mila Pound (stroke), Ruby Hoekstra, Ruby Bullock, McKenzie Norton, Sophia Brown, Edith Franks, Agatha Doggett, Alicia Phillips + Morgan Wood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Isobel Robinson (stroke), Lily Melville, Evelyn O'Brien, Zara Magasiva, Ruby Martin, Harriet Mazey, Ruby Horner, Sanna Nunns + Bianca Martin (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matt Kavanagh
Boat: Ruby Tew
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Pippa Percy (stroke), Chloey Trist, Zoe Collins, Jessica Kay, Amelie Flowers, Lucy Campbell, Mia Beavan, Maddy Knapp + Hamish Brown (cox)
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Balaena B
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Swift 1
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Lochleven
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Rose Smart
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Hobson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Braemar
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Sectare Fidem
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Eva van der Zouwe (stroke), Ottalie Morrah, Emma Bullock, Elizabeth Adrole, Ashleigh Morton, Alaska Humphrey, Lucy Hobbs, Alex Dreyer + Honor Walker (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Mia Barr (stroke), Natasha Stewart, Phoebe Wall, Lucy Turnbull, Sylvie Lucas, Jessie Shearer, Madison Badenhorst, Amelia Lewington + Isla Lees (cox)
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Lucy Gittings (stroke), Billie Every-Palmer, Helena Candler, Riley Gifford, Alexi Dykes, Emma Tohill, Mya Simpson, Imogen Parker + Lauren Carr (cox)
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Ruby Tew
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[FRAN]
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Lyall bay
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Luke Bollon
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Luke Bollon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matt Kavanagh
Boat: Pivac
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Mackenzie Tuffin & Pascale Peake
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matt Kavanagh
Boat: Peter Gray
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Mackenzie Tuffin & Pascale Peake
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Makaro
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker & Dannielle Bryant
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Mahanga
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Riley Spencer (stroke), George Mills, Max Young, Oliver Florance, Vincent Barber, Gusley Cenac, Joshua London, Oliver Povey + Hamish Burns (cox)
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Tangaroa
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Brooklyn
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#5
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
Coached by: Ottilie Jeffs & Francesca Brocklesby
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
WANC
Coached by: Ottilie Jeffs & Francesca Brocklesby
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Luke Bollon
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Luke Bollon
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Bianca Martin (stroke), Ella Barr, Emma Bagrie, Lucy Scott, Annabelle Stirling, Ella Clements, Isabella McGrath, Georgie Griffiths + Emily Mora (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Hydra
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Franca Morrah (stroke), Millicent Murphy, Eva van der Zouwe, Elizabeth Adrole, Emma Bullock, Jemma Rasmusen, Olive Strahan, Ottalie Morrah + Hunter Rowland (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Torsten Jones (stroke), Sam Pollock, Guy Hargreaves, Thomas Beaglehole-Smith, Fraser Hart, Angus Hall, Leo McLachlan, Hugo Langford + Tommy Ackerley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Kynan Brewer (stroke), Logan Joubert, James Laird, Francois Joubert, Cristian Kiriona, Joseph Dudson, Romin Hawley, Lincoln Hobbs + Micky Zhang (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Josh Massingham (stroke), Reuben Pope, Riley Russell, Koby Houlton, Ashton Clark, Jack Litherland, William West, Karlon Johnson + Zac Fitness (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
George Turner (stroke), Kobe Simmonds, Izaac Chadwick, Van Healy, Tyler Rumble, Charlie Price, Willem Gilbertson-Small, Nick Schrader + Elise Leport-Symonds (cox)
Coached by: Jonathon Gichard & Luke Bollon
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Dylan Saywell (stroke), Sam Lawrie, Jamie Harkness, Ben Humphries, Angus Bumby, Ike McGuinness, Jude Rumball-Smith, Ben Cook + Henry Valsenti (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Lucas Penaflor (stroke), Ritchie Williams, Anthony Jones, Harry Sherrit, Charlie MacIntyre, Ryan Arnott, Tom Gilbertson, Henry Johnston + Harry Monckton (cox)
Coached by: Jonathon Gichard
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Kate Fitzgerald
Boat: Richmond
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Kahu
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Craven
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Ruby Hoekstra (stroke), Ruby Armishaw, Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder, Lauren Davies + Jasmin Kaa'Miller (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Virgo
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Rose Smart
Boat: Atawhai
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Lochleven
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Rose Smart
Boat: Moa
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Anne Field
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Stirling
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Brooklyn
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Island Bay
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Hobson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Moa
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Emma Drummond (stroke), Zoe Maddigan, Stella Hill, Sydney McLean, Erin Anderson, William Hall, Aidan Soper, Hunter Sowerby + Jack Hall (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Mila Graham (stroke), William Herd, Jake Newton, Madeline Cox, Enno Becher, Eli Kuehne, Ruby Wood, Messina Su'a + Morgan Wood (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Ethan Wildash-Chan (stroke), Arie Magasiva, Sam Hickey, Maxim Ericson, Finn McKeefry, Cade Watson, Ollie Pennington, Luc Boeschenstein + Mackenzie Tuffin (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Tai Renner (stroke), Tom Bone, Lochlan Rose, Angus Wilson, Jack Jordan, Finn Pethers-Boak, Max Newton, Tom Walsh + Angela Holgate (cox)
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Princess Bay
|
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social