Entrants list: ARA 125th Anniversary - KRI #1
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | W Prm 2- 4 entrants |
COMC1 E.Discombe RNZX2 E.Tolhurst RNZX3 R.Scown RPCW1 R.Baker |
2 | M Prm 2- 16 entrants |
AKGC1 A.Mamo AKLC1 J.Twigg AKLC2 R.Barker RNZX1 S.Watson RNZX2 D.Eade RNZX3 T.Williams RPCA1 D.Mabbott RPCA2 A.Tripp RPCA3 J.Kitchin RPCA4 G.Campbell RPCW1 S.Cleland RPCW2 D.Boswell RPCW3 B.Ross RPCW4 M.Lewis RPCW5 W.Shaw WESC1 D.Schumacher |
3 | B U15 2X 24 entrants |
BPCC1 J.Fox CAMC21 N.Pacey CAMC22 M.Hay CAMC25 J.Riddle HAMC1 N.Ziarno NSHC1 M.Wolff NSHC2 A.Sumner SGEC1 H.Willis TGAC1 S.Crane TGAC25 J.Houlton TGAC26 M.Jones TGAC27 C.Webber TGSC2 J.Schmidt WESC1 J.Nihotte WESC2 L.Rasmussen WHAC1 K.Boyle WHAC2 J.Westerman WHAC3 S.Housten WHAC4 E.Faulkner WKOC1 S.Thompson WKOC1 S.Thompson WKOC2 N.Sunde WKOC2 N.Sunde WREC1 E.Baddeley |
4 | W Clb 1X 23 entrants |
CAMC1 L.McDonnell CAMC2 I.Devaney HAMC1 B.Mace HWBC1 R.Harrison HWBC2 C.Burgess ROTC1 A.Shaw ROTC2 A.Vant Leven ROTC3 N.Ryburn SGEC1 E.Henderson SPCC1 S.Broomfield SPCC2 N.Glover TAWC1 K.Smith TGAC1 K.Johnson TGAC2 K.Fensom TGAC3 E.Ball TGAC4 A.Parkes TGAC21 Z.Stevenson TGAC22 L.Davison WESC1 S.Baker-Burns WHAC1 S.Murray WHAC2 P.Farrell WNKC1 G.Galloway WTMC1 R.Cray |
5 | M Snr 2X 22 entrants |
AKLC1 B.Schubert BPCC1 S.Watts BPCC2 N.Dawe BPCC3 A.Webster HORC1 A.Bealing HWBC1 C.Smith HWBC3 G.Thomas NSHC1 B.Kells ROTC1 B.Flight ROTC2 H.Simperi... ROTC3 T.Ebermayer ROTC4 J.Francis SGEC2 J.West SGEC3 W.Webster TGAC1 J.Lintott TGAC2 A.Ling TGAC3 S.Wills TGAC11 C.Rapley WELC1 P.Moreno WHAC1 H.Foster WKOC1 T.Williams WKOC2 M.Lobb |
6 | B U17 2X 24 entrants |
AKLC1 J.King AKLC2 J.Thomson AKLC3 M.Putt AKLC4 M.Swaysland CAMC25 J.Martin CAMC26 R.Goodson COMC2 J.Clotworthy GISC1 L.Jenkins GISC2 M.Tufui HAMC1 J.van Ams... HKIC1 A.Berkers HKIC2 D.Schipper HORC1 L.Roache ROTC2 S.Hyde SGEC1 C.Barnhill SGEC2 A.McOne SGEC3 D.Wharton SGEC4 J.West SKEC1 J.Taylor TGAC2 H.Scott TGSC1 G.Fleury TGSC2 R.Kurte TGSC3 M.Lowe WESC1 S.Foote |
7 | G U17 2- 17 entrants |
CAMC21 S.Sinnett CAMC22 K.Verwey HAMC1 B.van Heuven HAMC2 K.Wardlaw HAMC3 A.Crawford HAMC4 C.MacFarlane HKIC1 J.Hoogeveen HKIC2 N.Post HWBC1 S.Holley NSHC11 C.Dobier WANC1 F.Peacocke WANC2 T.Leenards WKOC21 M.Hall WKOC22 C.Hickford WKOC23 J.Fourie WREC1 M.McCabe WREC2 A.Teal |
8 | W Nov 4+ 11 entrants |
AKLC2 A.Gordon AKLC3 K.McLeod CAMC21 J.Munro HAMC1 S.Harker-... HAMC2 V.Stuart-... HAMC3 M.Jeffery TAWC1 D.Scott WELC1 O.Hilhorst WELC2 A.Robson WESC1 J.Pacey WESC2 R.Peckham |
9 | W Clb 4+ 12 entrants |
COMC1 V.Johnson COMC2 J.French HAMC1 M.Carmichael HAMC2 C.Hogan NSHC1 K.Dowden ROTC1 J.Harris SKEC1 J.Fountain TAWC1 C.O'Byrne WANC1 J.Simpson WELC1 L.Topp WELC2 T.Ralston WKOC1 E.Watts |
10 | W Prm 1X 20 entrants |
AKLC1 F.Lawson AWGC1 S.Gray BPCC1 R.Boyes BPCC3 S.Dawe HWBC1 J.Trautvetter HWBC2 J.Edward NSHC1 L.Stanley RNZX1 E.Twigg RNZX2 S.Hudson RNZX3 T.Gilbert RPCW1 J.Nielsen RPCW2 O.Sceats RPCW3 G.Armstrong RPCW4 L.Clayton... RPCW5 A.Pulford RPCW6 L.Fischer RPCW7 R.Barkla RPCW8 E.Travis RPCW10 T.Gjortz RPCW11 K.Steenman |
11 | M Prm 1X 20 entrants |
AKGC1 A.Mamo CAMC1 S.Manawaiti COMC1 D.Bailey HWBC1 M.Harrison RNZX2 N.Cohen RNZX3 H.Bond RNZX4 J.Sullivan RNZX5 P.Taylor RNZX6 S.Uru RNZX7 D.Grant RNZX8 G.Oberlin... RNZX9 M.Trott RPCC1 S.Cottle RPCC2 M.Patterson RPCW1 A.Myers RPCW2 D.Murtagh RPCW3 S.Lack RPCW4 G.Hill WESC1 H.Poor WESC2 R.Hawthorne |
12 | M Nov 8+ 6 entrants |
HAMC1 P.Taylor WKOC1 L.Rodger WKOC1 L.Rodger WKOC2 S.Cameron WKOC2 S.Cameron WREC1 P.Lash |
13 | M Clb 8+ 12 entrants |
AKGC1 H.Mitchell AKLC1 F.Eliesa HAMC1 B.Currie HWBC1 G.Thomas NSHC1 G.Grieve ROTC1 A.Oliver WANC1 C.Pearce WELC1 M.Brockle... WKOC1 S.Kirkham WKOC1 S.Kirkham WKOC2 R.McCaig WKOC2 R.McCaig |
14 | B U16 4+ 29 entrants |
AKGC1 C.Winder AKGC2 M.Dumergue AKLC1 M.Pembroke AKLC2 P.Marcenac AKLC3 C.Fitzgerald COMC1 B.Gray COMC2 M.Valenti... HAMC1 B.O'Halloran HAMC2 S.van Oos... HAMC3 T.Lusty NSHC1 H.Smith NSHC2 L.Afanasev NSHC3 A.Radley NSHC4 D.Kells NSHC5 J.Ballantyne NSHC6 J.Haldane SGEC1 D.Mayo-Smith SGEC2 R.Accorsi SKEC1 K.Schwarz SPCC1 Z.Oliver SPCC2 D.Hale TGAC1 N.Tomsett TGAC2 S.Crane WESC1 K.Dolan-R... WKOC1 N.Sunde WKOC1 N.Sunde WKOC3 P.Polson WKOC3 P.Polson WREC1 L.Corkill |
15 | W Snr 2- 9 entrants |
CAMC1 A.Banks CAMC2 M.Spencer GISC1 K.Daulton HWBC1 C.Fougere NSHC1 E.McIntosh TGAC21 Z.Stevenson WELC3 S.Baillie WESC1 R.Sutherland WKOC1 E.Watts |
16 | B U14 4X+ 30 entrants |
AKGC1 M.Kenrick AKGC2 J.Reardon AKLC1 S.Duffy AKLC2 H.Fitzgerald CAMC21 M.Dunham CAMC22 T.Wood CAMC25 B.Good HKIC1 N.Egan NSHC1 T.Abraham NSHC2 K.Selenzner NSHC3 P.Summerfield NSHC4 M.Barry ROTC1 N.Willemsen ROTC2 K.Crew SGEC1 T.Rasmussen SKEC1 P.Fini SKEC2 C.McCowan TGAC1 L.Patterson TGAC2 J.Robb TGAC3 J.Hope TGAC25 E.Inglis TGSC1 J.Hodgson TGSC2 M.Parussini TGSC3 H.Ross TGSC4 J.Kang WESC1 S.Wypych WESC2 J.Wilson WHAC1 A.Howard WKOC2 J.Claydon WKOC2 J.Claydon |
17 | M Snr 2- 19 entrants |
AKLC1 G.Willox AKLC2 M.Berka BPCC1 N.Dawe BPCC2 A.Webster CAMC1 M.Kavanagh HAMC1 B.Arnold HAMC2 B.Currie HAMC3 L.Muijlwijk HORC1 B.Tate HWBC1 D.Kittow HWBC2 T.Hale ROTC1 H.Simperi... SPCC1 I.Holden TGAC1 J.Lintott TGAC2 S.Wills WELC1 B.Lawson WELC2 A.Wright WESC1 A.Watt WHAC1 G.McAdams |
18 | B U17 2- 11 entrants |
SKEC1 T.Wilson SKEC2 D.Pohlen SKEC3 J.Taylor SKEC4 T.Ding SPCC1 D.Kingham WANC1 R.Everton WANC2 G.Ellis WKOC1 P.Hale WKOC1 P.Hale WKOC2 R.McCaig WKOC2 R.McCaig |
19 | M Prm 4- 8 entrants |
AKLC1 J.Twigg RNZX1 T.Williams RNZX2 D.Eade RPCA1 D.Mabbott RPCA2 J.Kitchin RPCW1 D.Boswell RPCW2 M.Lewis WESC1 D.Schumacher |
20 | W Prm 4- 3 entrants |
BOPA1 R.Boyes RNZX1 E.Tolhurst RPCW1 A.Pulford |
21 | G U15 4+ 33 entrants |
AKLC1 S.Andella AKLC2 A.Nicholls AKLC3 F.Hughes CAMC25 A.Routhwaite COMC1 T.Thomas HAMC1 A.Numa HAMC3 C.Small HAMC4 C.Lawry HKIC1 G.Prescot HKIC2 V.Berkers HORC1 H.McMilla... NSHC1 A.Pierce NSHC2 E.Warren NSHC11 J.Hunt SGEC1 C.Crowther SGEC2 A.McNie SGEC3 G.Small SGEC4 F.Zuendorp SKEC1 K.Loudon SKEC2 H.Mirbach TAWC1 K.Swinerd TAWC2 A.Newton TGAC1 V.Melsom TGAC2 K.Kelly-Yates TGAC3 S.Gray TGAC4 T.Steiner TGAC21 M.Bennett TGAC22 D.Clarke TGSC1 I.Ling WELC1 J.Hunn WHAC1 J.Ward WKOC1 T.Baron WKOC21 L.Annear |
22 | G U16 8+ 15 entrants |
AKLC1 A.DeLong AKLC2 A.Barry AKLC3 A.Mills AKLC11 E.Glengarry AKLC12 K.McBurney CAMC21 E.McLean HAMC1 P.Mills HAMC2 J.Seddon HWBC1 L.Brownlie NSHC11 T.Kelly NSHC12 J.Douglas SGEC1 L.Green WELC1 T.Ralston WKOC1 G.Gatland WREC1 G.O'Reilly |
23 | W Nov 8+ 4 entrants |
AKLC1 A.Gordon HAMC1 S.Harker-... WELC1 O.Hilhorst WESC1 J.Pacey |
24 | W Clb 8+ 8 entrants |
BOPA1 A.Kelly CAMC1 L.McDonnell COMC1 V.Johnson HAMC1 M.Carmichael NSHC1 K.Dowden TAWC1 B.Reynolds WANC1 T.Leenards WELC1 L.Baker |
25 | M Prm 2X 7 entrants |
RNZX1 N.Cohen RNZX2 P.Taylor RNZX3 D.Grant RPCW1 S.Lack RPCW2 A.Myers TGAC11 C.Rapley WESC1 H.Poor |
26 | W Prm 2X 8 entrants |
HWBC1 J.Trautvetter NSHC1 L.Stanley RNZX1 P.Twining RNZX2 S.Hudson RPCW1 J.Nielsen RPCW2 G.Armstrong RPCW3 S.Alexander RPCW4 R.Baker |
27 | B U17 4X+ 18 entrants |
BPCC1 J.Richardson CAMC25 R.Goodson COMC2 C.Warner GISC1 L.Jenkins HKIC1 D.Schipper NSHC1 L.Afanasev NSHC2 J.Haldane ROTC1 M.Mahima ROTC2 T.Collins SGEC1 C.Sweetman SGEC2 A.McOne SKEC1 O.George SKEC2 T.Ding SPCC1 S.Rowland TGAC1 A.Ling TGSC1 Z.McEwan TGSC2 M.Lowe WANC1 M.Stent |
28 | G U14 8+ 12 entrants |
AKLC1 A.Nicholls AKLC11 I.Grant CAMC21 R.Troughton CAMC25 S.Blackmore COMC1 S.Courtney HAMC1 T.Fordham HKIC1 G.Speedy NSHC11 K.Steinbring SGEC1 A.McNie TGAC21 E.Crane WKOC1 J.Wooller WKOC21 G.Berge |
29 | W Snr 4- 4 entrants |
CAMC1 P.Joblin WELC1 L.Baker WESC1 H.Sweetman WKOC1 G.O'Kane |
30 | M Snr 4- 4 entrants |
HAMC1 B.Currie HWBC1 C.Smith RPCW3 W.Shaw WELC1 M.Brockle... |
31 | M Nov 4+ 13 entrants |
AKLC1 R.Gorinski CAMC21 H.Sun COMC1 C.Ter Huurne HAMC1 B.Berg HAMC2 P.Taylor SGEC1 M.Millett SPCC1 D.Hale WKOC1 L.Rodger WKOC1 L.Rodger WKOC2 S.Austin WKOC2 S.Austin WREC1 P.Lash WREC2 S.Widger |
32 | M Clb 4+ 19 entrants |
AKLC1 G.Willox AKLC2 J.King COMC1 B.Smith HAMC1 L.Muijlwijk HWBC1 G.Thomas NSHC1 G.Grieve TAWC1 W.Sams TGAC1 D.Hatton WELC1 S.Anderson WESC1 T.Vollrath WKOC1 M.Hutchings WKOC1 M.Hutchings WKOC2 T.Williams WKOC2 T.Williams WKOC3 R.McCaig WKOC3 R.McCaig WKOC4 B.Jennings WKOC4 B.Jennings WREC1 A.Wakelin |
33 | B U15 4X+ 32 entrants |
AKLC1 L.Haverkort AKLC2 Z.Fookes CAMC21 M.Hay CAMC22 M.Rawlings CAMC25 H.Carter CAMC26 B.Good HKIC1 J.Mounsey NSHC1 A.Sumner NSHC2 S.Quinn ROTC1 N.Willemsen ROTC2 A.Hunter SGEC1 D.Taylor SKEC1 Z.Smith SKEC2 J.Waelen TGAC1 R.Megson TGAC25 J.Houlton TGAC26 C.Webber TGSC1 J.Living TGSC2 M.Durrant TGSC3 J.Schmidt TGSC4 J.Kang TGSC5 A.Ross TGSC6 H.Ross TGSC7 M.Owens WESC1 A.English WESC2 H.Bell WHAC1 H.Austin WHAC2 S.Housten WHAC3 A.Howard WKOC1 J.Claydon WKOC1 J.Claydon WREC1 C.Eady |
34 | M Clb 1X 15 entrants |
BPCC1 S.Lewis CAMC1 M.Rozijn CAMC2 N.Robertson COMC1 C.Smith HKIC1 A.Berkers HORC1 B.Tate HORC2 L.Roache HWBC1 B.Lack NSHC1 E.Verdonk SGEC1 C.Barnhill SGEC2 S.Corkery WESC1 R.Hawthorne WHAC1 G.Watt WHAC2 L.O'Reilly WKOC1 M.Lobb |
35 | W Snr 2X 14 entrants |
AWGC1 S.Gray BPCC1 R.Boyes HWBC1 R.Harrison HWBC2 C.Fougere ROTC1 A.Shaw ROTC2 A.Colby TGAC1 A.Parkes TGAC2 K.Fensom WANC1 E.Austin WESC1 H.McEwan WESC2 R.Sutherland WKOC1 K.Pehi WKOC2 G.O'Kane WTMC1 K.O'Hara |
36 | B U14 8+ 13 entrants |
AKGC1 T.Batts AKGC2 C.Ross AKLC1 T.Lawson AKLC2 J.Heather AKLC3 Z.Fookes CAMC21 M.Dunham NSHC1 T.Abraham NSHC2 P.Summerfield SKEC1 P.Fini TGAC1 L.Patterson WESC1 T.Neighbours WKOC1 S.Cameron WKOC1 S.Cameron |
37 | M Snr 1X 15 entrants |
BPCC1 N.Dawe BPCC2 C.O'Conner CAMC1 M.Kavanagh CAMC2 S.Manawaiti COMC1 D.Bailey HAMC1 B.Arnold HWBC1 M.Harrison ROTC1 B.Flight ROTC2 H.Simperi... TGAC11 M.Berry TGAC12 C.Rapley WELC1 E.Wendeler WESC2 D.Hayman WHAC1 S.Blackwell WKOC1 M.Glenn |
38 | M Nov 2X 4 entrants |
TAWC1 J.Anderson WREC1 K.Martin WREC2 R.Smales WREC3 J.Jongkees |
39 | M Clb 2X 20 entrants |
AKLC1 B.Schubert COMC1 P.Moody COMC2 B.Smith GISC1 B.Rickard GISC2 C.Johnstone GISC3 R.Johnstone HWBC1 B.Sutherland NSHC1 B.Kells ROTC1 C.Ryan-Bates ROTC2 J.Stewart SGEC1 D.Larsen TAWC1 K.Asplin TAWC2 A.Bell TGAC1 M.Bridgwater TGAC2 P.Bridgwater WELC1 J.Ashby WELC2 T.Sele WESC1 T.Moore WHAC1 F.Madritsch WKOC1 C.Harker-... |
40 | G U15 2X 36 entrants |
BPCC1 T.Adams BPCC2 J.Walker CAMC21 E.McLean CAMC22 G.Perry CAMC25 A.Saxton CAMC26 A.Routhwaite COMC1 K.Walters HKIC1 V.Berkers HKIC2 K.Leonard HORC1 A.Tate HWBC1 L.Brownlie NSHC1 R.Aschebrock NSHC11 J.Douglas NSHC12 L.Giordani NSHC13 A.Rump ROTC1 C.Hyde SGEC1 K.Seagar SGEC2 S.Brown SGEC3 R.Wilson SGEC30 S.Thompson SKEC1 R.Hartshorne SKEC2 O.Adams TGAC1 V.Melsom TGAC2 K.Kelly-Yates TGAC3 S.Gray TGAC4 S.Cooper TGAC21 C.Megson TGAC22 S.Oh TGAC23 D.Clarke TGAC24 S.Managh TGSC1 R.Crooks TGSC2 J.Shearer WELC1 M.Comans WHAC1 J.Callard WKOC21 H.Loft WREC1 E.Miller |
41 | B U16 4X+ 25 entrants |
AKLC1 M.Pembroke AKLC2 N.Moloney AKLC3 W.Cullen AKLC4 J.Quill BPCC1 T.Ryan CAMC21 C.Morrison CAMC22 H.Sun COMC1 B.Gray COMC1 M.Valenti... NSHC1 C.Mill NSHC2 R.Wilcox ROTC1 K.Crew ROTC2 M.Mahima SGEC1 D.Mayo-Smith SKEC1 B.Clapp TGAC1 T.McArthur TGSC1 G.Kang TGSC2 J.Living WESC1 M.Karrebaek WHAC1 H.Austin WHAC2 S.Housten WKOC1 S.Thompson WKOC1 S.Thompson WKOC2 N.Sunde WKOC2 N.Sunde |
42 | W Clb 4X- 9 entrants |
BOPA1 S.Christie CAMC1 A.Banks CAMC2 A.Bayes HAMC1 B.Mace HWBC1 K.Thomas ROTC1 J.Harris WELC1 L.Goggin WESC1 E.Stehlin WKOC1 L.Ross |
43 | M Clb 4X- 13 entrants |
AKLC1 B.Schubert BOPA1 A.Webster COMC1 C.Smith GISC1 B.Rickard HKIC1 D.Schipper HORC1 L.Roache HWBC1 T.Alexander ROTC1 N.van den... ROTC2 T.Ebermayer WELC1 P.Moreno WELC2 S.Anderson WESC1 T.Vollrath WREC1 L.Ball |
44 | G U17 1X 21 entrants |
AKLC1 K.Pratt BPCC1 M.Crowley COMC1 M.Pullein HKIC1 J.Hoogeveen MERC1 T.Williams NSHC1 A.Irwin NSHC11 A.Brierly ROTC1 P.Hunt ROTC2 A.Colby ROTC3 P.Hyde SGEC1 A.Rasmussen SGEC2 E.Henderson SPCC1 S.Broomfield SPCC2 N.Glover TGAC1 A.Kelly WELC1 P.Feickert WHAC1 S.Murray WHAC2 A.Dobson WHAC3 A.Burns-M... WKOC21 J.Fourie WNKC1 G.Galloway |
45 | W Snr 1X 7 entrants |
AKLC1 F.Lawson CAMC1 M.Spencer TGAC1 E.Ball TGAC2 A.Parkes WESC1 H.McEwan WESC2 J.Tiers WTMC1 D.O'Brien |
46 | W Nov 2X 7 entrants |
AKLC1 A.Gordon AKLC2 S.Stewart HAMC2 S.Harker-... WANC1 K.Hurley WESC1 K.James WESC2 J.Pacey WTMC1 A.Craigie |
47 | W Clb 2X 19 entrants |
AKLC1 J.Discombe AKLC2 S.Leonard CAMC1 C.Murphy COMC1 V.Johnson COMC2 J.French COMC3 K.Munroe GISC1 K.Daulton HWBC1 R.Harrison HWBC2 C.Fougere HWBC3 S.Holley NSHC1 A.Rowlands TAWC1 M.Connell TAWC2 B.Reynolds TGAC1 C.Thomson TGAC21 Z.Stevenson WESC1 A.Purdie WESC2 C.Blackford WKOC1 L.Ross WKOC2 C.Robinson |
48 | G U14 2X 21 entrants |
BPCC1 S.Haycock CAMC21 K.Roodt CAMC22 R.Troughton CAMC25 S.Blackmore COMC1 T.Thomas NSHC11 J.Herbst ROTC1 O.Ashby ROTC2 G.Whalley SGEC2 A.Wacokecoke TGAC1 K.Fewings TGAC2 K.Pilbrow TGAC3 A.Moses TGSC1 C.Sheehan WHAC1 J.Ward WHAC2 R.Mohan WHAC3 T.Boyle WHAC4 K.da Silva WKOC1 A.Mans WKOC2 A.Reddish WKOC22 L.Satherl... WREC1 G.O'Reilly |
49 | B U15 4+ 31 entrants |
AKGC1 J.White AKGC2 T.Burns AKGC3 N.Pain AKLC1 R.Kelleher AKLC2 T.Crothall AKLC3 A.Hodge CAMC21 M.Hay CAMC22 M.Rawlings CAMC25 B.Good HAMC1 D.O'Connor HAMC2 B.O'Halloran HAMC3 S.van Oos... HAMC4 T.Lusty NSHC1 J.Hakiwai NSHC2 D.Burfoot NSHC3 J.Everitt SGEC1 H.Willis SGEC2 R.Accorsi SKEC1 Z.Smith SKEC2 C.McCowan TGAC1 L.Patterson TGAC2 R.Megson TGAC25 J.Houlton TGAC26 E.Inglis TGSC1 A.Speck WESC1 A.English WESC2 S.Wojcik WESC3 T.Neighbours WKOC1 B.Barclay WKOC1 B.Barclay WREC1 L.Corkill |
50 | B U17 4+ 21 entrants |
AKGC1 H.Mitchell AKGC2 C.Winder AKLC1 M.Putt AKLC2 N.Moloney COMC1 B.Gray NSHC1 S.Houston NSHC2 G.Grieve NSHC3 M.Cole SGEC1 C.Sweetman SKEC1 O.George SKEC2 T.Ding SPCC1 T.Mahon SPCC2 D.Hale TGAC1 N.Tomsett TGAC2 S.Crane TGSC1 G.Fleury TGSC2 M.Lowe WANC1 G.Ellis WANC2 H.Grant WKOC2 P.Polson WKOC2 P.Polson |
51 | G U17 4+ 25 entrants |
AKLC1 N.Hook AKLC2 A.Dickey AKLC3 V.Oldfield AKLC4 C.Towle CAMC21 K.Verwey CLIC1 B.Pearce HAMC1 A.McGirr HAMC2 P.Mills HAMC3 A.Crawford HAMC4 E.Lethborg HKIC1 G.Prescot HWBC1 L.Brownlie MERC1 T.Williams NSHC11 T.Kelly NSHC12 N.Bone SGEC1 A.Binney SGEC2 R.Wilson SKEC1 J.Fountain SKEC2 K.Loudon WANC1 T.Leenards WANC2 E.Austin WKOC1 E.Watts WKOC2 G.Gatland WKOC3 F.Healey WREC1 M.McCabe |
52 | G U16 2X 31 entrants |
AKLC1 K.Pratt AWGC1 A.Stevenson BPCC1 T.Adams CAMC21 M.Vaughan COMC1 D.Moloney COMC2 M.Pullein COMC3 L.Warner HAMC1 C.Eckersley HKIC1 R.Magon HORC1 H.McMilla... HWBC1 M.Sykes HWBC2 S.Primrose MERC1 A.Rowe MERC2 S.Arnold NSHC1 N.O'Dwyer SGEC1 A.Rasmussen SGEC30 G.Cooper TAWC1 J.Gibson TAWC2 S.Joseph TGSC1 R.Crooks TGSC2 H.Moore TGSC3 M.Davis WELC1 T.Ralston WELC2 K.Blumsky WHAC1 A.Dobson WHAC2 T.Powley WKOC1 T.Summerville WKOC21 M.Hall WKOC22 C.Hickford WKOC23 J.Fourie WREC1 A.Bell |
53 | B U16 1X 21 entrants |
AKLC1 J.Thomson BPCC1 S.Watts CAMC21 C.Morrison CAMC22 K.MacDonald CAMC25 R.Goodson CAMC26 S.Morrison COMC1 O.Smith COMC2 T.Jenkins COMC3 C.Warner HKIC1 P.Davenport HKIC2 D.Newton HORC1 J.Royal SGEC1 J.West SGEC3 I.Grainger SPCC1 H.McKay SPCC2 M.Petch TGAC1 T.Cunliff... TGAC2 K.Reilly-... TGAC25 C.Robertson WESC1 M.Karrebaek WREC1 E.Baddeley |
54 | W Prm 4X- 5 entrants |
HWBC1 J.Trautvetter RNZX1 T.Gilbert RPCW1 O.Sceats RPCW2 A.Pulford RPCW3 L.Fischer |
55 | W Prm 8+ 3 entrants |
BOPA1 A.Vant Leven NSHC1 L.Stanley WESC1 H.McEwan |
56 | M Prm 4X- 8 entrants |
BOPA1 S.Blackwell BOPA2 B.Saupe HWBC1 M.Harrison RNZX1 N.Cohen RNZX2 S.Uru RPCW1 S.Lack WESC1 D.Schumacher WKOC1 M.Glenn |
57 | M Prm 8+ 3 entrants |
AKLC1 G.Willox RPCA1 D.Mabbott RPCW1 B.Lynton |
58 | G U15 8+ 22 entrants |
AKLC1 S.Rosser AKLC2 S.Cheng AKLC3 A.Boyd AKLC4 C.Grbich HAMC1 U.Staples HAMC2 D.McLachlan HKIC1 G.Prescot HWBC1 L.Brownlie NSHC1 A.Pierce NSHC11 J.Herbst SGEC30 H.Faulcon... SGEC31 L.Green SKEC1 K.Loudon TAWC1 K.Swinerd TGAC1 V.Melsom TGAC2 K.Kelly-Yates TGAC21 M.Bennett TGAC22 A.Cullum WELC1 K.Blumsky WKOC1 A.Reddish WKOC21 H.Loft WREC1 G.O'Reilly |
59 | G U16 1X 27 entrants |
AWGC1 C.Jordan AWGC2 A.Stevenson BPCC1 M.Crowley BPCC2 T.Adams BPCC3 T.Cooney CAMC21 M.Vaughan CAMC22 A.Hodge COMC1 M.Pullein COMC2 A.Thomas COMC3 D.Moloney COMC4 K.Walters HKIC1 J.Hoogeveen HKIC2 R.Magon HKIC3 N.Post HORC1 A.Whiteman HORC2 A.Tate HORC3 C.Withers ROTC1 P.Hunt ROTC2 H.O'Connor SGEC1 A.Rasmussen SGEC2 F.Zuendorp TGAC1 A.Kelly WHAC1 A.Dobson WHAC2 A.Burns-M... WHAC3 K.da Silva WKOC21 S.Davis WNKC1 G.Galloway |
60 | G U14 4X+ 26 entrants |
AKLC11 A.Dickey CAMC21 R.Troughton CAMC22 R.Stewart CAMC25 S.Blackmore COMC1 M.Eruera COMC2 S.Courtney HKIC1 G.Speedy NSHC11 S.Verdonk NSHC12 J.Herbst ROTC1 A.Wilson ROTC2 G.Sayer SGEC1 C.Crowther TGAC1 K.Pilbrow TGAC21 E.Crane TGAC22 A.Cullum TGSC1 C.Sheehan TGSC2 M.Petricevich TGSC3 B.Wood WHAC1 J.Ward WHAC2 T.Boyle WKOC1 A.Mans WKOC2 J.Wooller WKOC3 L.Campbell WKOC21 K.Stockman WKOC22 G.Berge WREC1 G.O'Reilly |
61 | G U16 4+ 24 entrants |
AKLC1 A.Barry AKLC2 E.Gulland AKLC3 K.Hood CLIC2 B.Pearce HAMC1 S.Hayes HAMC2 P.Mills HAMC3 A.Crawford HAMC4 C.Small HKIC1 J.Hoogeveen HWBC1 M.Sykes KICC1 M.Paterson MERC1 H.Scott NSHC11 J.Douglas NSHC12 A.Brierly NSHC13 J.Hunt SGEC1 A.Rasmussen SGEC2 L.Green SGEC3 F.Viljoen TAWC1 R.Pay WKOC1 G.Gatland WKOC2 T.Summerville WKOC3 F.Healey WKOC21 J.Fourie WREC1 R.Cooper |
62 | B U16 8+ 27 entrants |
AKGC1 C.Winder AKLC1 J.Hos AKLC2 C.Smith AKLC3 J.Heather CAMC21 K.MacDonald HAMC1 S.van Oos... KICC1 C.Ferguson KICC2 H.Wakefield KICC3 Z.van Hout KICC4 J.Stevens KICC5 D.Jensen KICC6 E.Couper MERC1 M.Berry NSHC1 J.Hakiwai NSHC2 A.Sumner NSHC3 L.Afanasev NSHC4 A.Radley SGEC1 J.West SKEC1 K.Schwarz SPCC1 Z.Oliver TGAC1 N.Tomsett TGSC1 J.Living WESC1 J.Nihotte WKOC1 S.Thompson WKOC1 S.Thompson WKOC2 B.Barclay WKOC2 B.Barclay |
63 | G U17 2X 30 entrants |
AKLC1 K.Pratt AKLC11 A.Scott AWGC1 A.Stevenson CAMC25 K.Harris COMC1 M.Pullein HAMC1 A.McGirr HAMC2 C.Eckersley HAMC4 E.Lethborg HWBC1 S.Holley HWBC2 K.Thomas HWBC3 O.Maxwell HWBC4 L.Heath-A... MERC1 T.Williams MERC2 D.Smith ROTC1 A.Colby ROTC2 A.Payne ROTC3 A.Shearer SGEC1 R.Wilson SGEC29 A.Smith SGEC30 L.Anderson SKEC1 J.Jeffares SPCC1 S.Broomfield TGAC1 C.Thomson WANC1 E.Austin WANC2 N.Gillespie WANC3 J.Simpson WHAC1 A.Dobson WKOC1 R.Carr WREC1 M.McCabe WREC2 T.Green |
64 | G U15 4X+ 41 entrants |
AKLC1 S.Andella AKLC2 A.Mills BPCC1 A.Plummer CAMC21 E.McLean CAMC22 K.Roodt CAMC23 L.Russell CAMC25 S.Dwyer COMC1 T.Thomas HAMC1 C.Lawry HKIC1 G.Prescot HKIC2 K.Leonard HORC1 H.McMilla... NSHC1 A.Pierce NSHC2 E.Warren NSHC11 J.Hunt NSHC12 K.Steinbring NSHC13 M.Cruickshank ROTC1 A.Francis ROTC2 G.Sayer SGEC1 C.Crowther SGEC2 F.Zuendorp SKEC1 R.Hartshorne SKEC2 H.Mirbach TAWC1 A.Newton TGAC1 S.Cooper TGAC2 V.Melsom TGAC4 C.Cameron... TGAC21 M.Bennett TGAC22 C.Megson TGSC1 I.Ling TGSC2 C.Sheehan TGSC3 R.Haeger TGSC4 G.Living WELC1 K.Blumsky WELC2 K.Delaney WHAC1 J.Callard WHAC2 T.Boyle WKOC1 T.Baron WKOC21 D.Griffiths WKOC22 M.Berry WREC1 E.Miller |
65 | B U14 4+ 23 entrants |
AKGC1 T.Batts AKGC2 S.Jacks AKGC3 R.Dowden AKGC4 J.Bateman AKLC1 T.Klaasen CAMC21 M.Dunham CAMC22 J.Imiolek CAMC25 B.Good HKIC1 C.McCormack NSHC1 T.Abraham NSHC2 K.Selenzner NSHC3 P.Summerfield NSHC4 M.Barry SGEC1 O.Aitchison SKEC1 P.Fini SKEC2 A.Bews TGAC1 C.Davie TGAC2 L.Patterson TGAC3 J.Hope WESC1 S.Wypych WESC2 T.Neighbours WKOC1 S.Cameron WKOC1 S.Cameron |
66 | B U15 8+ 21 entrants |
AKGC1 H.Mitchell AKGC2 D.Gracey AKLC1 T.Dowdle AKLC2 A.Hodge AKLC3 J.Heather CAMC21 M.Hay HAMC1 D.O'Connor HAMC2 S.van Oos... KICC1 Z.van Hout KICC2 J.Stevens KICC3 D.Jensen KICC4 E.Couper NSHC1 J.Haldane NSHC2 A.Sumner SGEC1 C.Norris SKEC1 Z.Smith TGAC25 J.Houlton WESC1 L.Small WHAC1 H.Austin WKOC1 J.Claydon WKOC1 J.Claydon |
67 | G U17 4X+ 24 entrants |
AKLC1 K.Pratt CAMC21 K.Verwey CAMC25 A.Routhwaite CLIC1 B.Pearce COMC1 D.Moloney HAMC1 P.Mills HAMC2 E.Lethborg HAMC3 A.Hutton HWBC1 K.Thomas HWBC2 L.Heath-A... MERC1 T.Williams NSHC11 G.Pengelly NSHC12 T.Kelly ROTC1 A.Colby ROTC2 J.Harris ROTC3 A.Payne SGEC1 A.Binney SGEC2 R.Wilson SKEC1 K.Findlay TGAC21 B.Hodgson TGSC1 R.Crooks WANC1 E.Austin WKOC21 J.Fourie WREC1 M.McCabe |
68 | B U16 2X 22 entrants |
AKLC1 L.Schuler AKLC2 R.Gorinski BPCC1 J.Richardson CAMC21 C.Morrison CAMC25 R.Goodson COMC1 T.Jenkins COMC2 B.Gray COMC3 M.Valenti... HKIC1 D.Schipper HKIC2 D.Newton HWBC1 J.McLeod NSHC1 K.Selenzner NSHC2 N.Hendren ROTC1 M.Mahima ROTC2 L.Simperi... SGEC1 J.West SKEC1 B.Clapp SKEC2 B.Philips TGSC1 B.Hume TGSC2 H.Al-Rikabi WESC1 M.Karrebaek WESC2 S.Jones |
69 | B U17 1X 25 entrants |
BPCC1 S.Watts BPCC2 S.Lewis CAMC25 J.Martin CAMC26 J.Saxton COMC1 P.Moody GISC1 A.Hyland GISC2 L.Jenkins GISC3 M.Tufui HAMC1 J.van Ams... HORC1 L.Roache HORC2 J.Tate HORC3 J.Royal ROTC1 P.Anderson ROTC2 J.Stewart SGEC1 C.Sweetman SGEC2 B.Kiely SGEC3 S.Jackson SGEC4 C.Barnhill SGEC5 S.Corkery SPCC1 S.Rowland SPCC2 K.Thompson TGAC3 K.Reilly-... WESC1 D.Molloy WESC2 S.Foote WHAC1 L.O'Reilly |
70 | G U16 4X+ 24 entrants |
AKLC1 D.Nicholls AKLC2 A.Ewen BPCC1 T.Adams CAMC21 J.Munro CLIC1 B.Pearce COMC1 D.Moloney COMC2 T.Thomas HKIC1 R.Magon HORC1 C.Withers MERC1 A.Rowe NSHC12 G.Pengelly ROTC1 A.Francis ROTC2 A.Wilson ROTC3 G.Sayer ROTC4 A.Shearer SGEC2 A.Rasmussen TGSC1 R.Crooks TGSC2 I.Ling WELC1 T.Ralston WESC1 M.Argent WKOC1 T.Summerville WKOC2 F.Healey WKOC21 M.Hall WREC1 R.Cooper |
71 | G U14 4+ 25 entrants |
AKLC1 E.Kutia AKLC2 E.Granville AKLC3 A.Boyd AKLC4 A.Ewen CAMC21 R.Troughton CAMC22 J.Sutherland COMC1 S.Courtney COMC2 E.Searle HAMC1 A.Numa HKIC1 G.Speedy HKIC2 K.Davenport NSHC11 A.Wilson SGEC1 C.Crowther TAWC1 K.Swinerd TGAC1 K.Pilbrow TGAC2 K.Wiltshier TGAC21 L.Milne TGAC22 E.Crane WELC1 J.Hunn WHAC1 J.Ward WKOC1 A.Reddish WKOC2 S.Krielen WKOC3 L.Campbell WKOC21 G.Berge WKOC23 H.Loft |
72 | B U14 2X 21 entrants |
BPCC1 J.Fox CAMC21 M.Dunham CAMC22 B.Abrahamson HKIC1 C.McCormack SGEC1 D.Taylor SGEC2 L.Robinson SGEC3 T.Rasmussen SKEC1 P.Fini SKEC2 S.Busler TGAC26 E.Inglis TGAC27 J.Moore TGSC1 J.Hodgson WESC1 L.Carter WESC2 S.Wypych WHAC1 A.Macey WHAC2 M.Williamson WHAC3 A.Howard WKOC1 A.Bardoul WKOC1 A.Bardoul WKOC2 B.Pointon WKOC2 B.Pointon |
73 | G U17 8+ 9 entrants |
AKLC1 K.Pratt CAMC21 K.Verwey HAMC1 S.Hayes KICC1 A.Robinson NSHC11 T.Kelly NSHC12 G.Pengelly SGEC1 J.Glennie WANC1 T.Leenards WKOC1 I.Dingwall |
74 | B U17 8+ 25 entrants |
AKGC1 C.Winder AKLC1 T.Mischeski AKLC2 C.Smith KICC1 E.Jensen KICC2 C.Ferguson KICC3 T.Newman KICC4 Z.van Hout KICC5 J.Stevens KICC6 D.Jensen NSHC1 G.Grieve NSHC2 A.Radley SKEC1 O.George SKEC2 T.Ding SPCC1 S.Rowland TGAC1 N.Tomsett TGSC1 G.Fleury WANC1 G.Ellis WKOC1 S.Kirkham WKOC1 S.Kirkham WKOC2 R.McCaig WKOC2 R.McCaig WKOC3 P.Polson WKOC3 P.Polson WKOC4 B.Barclay WKOC4 B.Barclay |
Social