There is a couple of types of results for this regatta:
~ full-featured
~ ROWMAN-based
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2007 (#1).
Results: Cambridge Town Cup - KRI #2
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#13
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#10
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
Coached by: Ross Cannell & Collen Tonei
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#31
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton & Jeff Johnson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#15
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Terry McCarthy & Deidre Burke
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
HAMC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#14
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#13
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
Luke Tai-Rakena (stroke), Michael Pembroke, Travis Mischeski, Ryan Kelleher + Steven Gascoigne (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#41
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Social