Lane draw: KRI #1
This is the lane draw for the 2009 KRI #.
Draw
Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event 1 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
1 | B A15 4+ finals |
Race: A | WKOC12 M.Christensen |
TGAC11 R.Tomsett |
SGEC11 R.Accorsi |
AKGC1 D.Richardson |
WKOC11 S.Cameron |
NSHC11 M.Brake |
NSHC13 K.Selenzner |
AKGC3 S.Jacks |
|
Race: B | AKLC31 Z.Fookes |
ROTC1 K.Crew |
SPCC1 A.Hargreaves |
WESC1 B.Widdison |
AKGC2 B.McArthur |
WKOC13 L.Fuchs-J... |
NSHC12 T.Abraham |
KICC1 M.Bonifant |
|||
1 | B A15 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | HKIC1 J.Langeveld |
WKOC13 L.Fuchs-J... |
TGSC3 A.Rafe |
SGEC41 C.Norris |
TGAC11 R.Tomsett |
KICC1 M.Bonifant |
MERC1 Z.Wijdeven |
AKGC1 D.Richardson |
|
Race: 2 | TGSC1 A.Al-Rikabi |
NSHC13 K.Selenzner |
WKOC11 S.Cameron |
KICC2 B.Spence |
TAWC1 A.King |
SPCC1 A.Hargreaves |
TGAC12 R.Megson |
AKLC31 Z.Fookes |
|||
Race: 3 | TGAC13 D.Bridgwater |
AKLC32 J.Larsen |
TGSC2 M.Parussini |
CAMC31 B.Good |
SGEC11 R.Accorsi |
NSHC12 T.Abraham |
AKGC2 B.McArthur |
WKOC12 M.Christensen |
|||
Race: 4 | SPCC2 D.Rooney |
HWBC1 H.Hutton |
ROTC1 K.Crew |
NSHC11 M.Brake |
WESC1 B.Widdison |
AKGC3 S.Jacks |
KICC3 T.Wallis |
||||
Event 2 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
2 | B A16 2X finals |
Race: A | WESC1 S.Jones |
BPCC2 E.Inglis |
WHAC1 H.Austin |
BPCC1 J.Houlton |
CAMC21 N.Pacey |
TGSC1 J.Walker |
WESC3 L.Rasmussen |
SGEC1 H.Willis |
|
Race: B | NSHC11 A.Sumner |
TGSC3 J.Horner |
WANC1 D.Dowding |
BPCC4 J.Richardson |
TGSC2 L.Berryman |
WESC2 L.Small |
WREC1 E.Baddeley |
CAMC31 J.Riddle |
|||
2 | B A16 2X heats |
Race: 1 | BPCC1 J.Houlton |
WESC2 L.Small |
BPCC2 E.Inglis |
COMC1 J.Clotworthy |
ROTC2 M.Cooper |
CAMC32 M.Cashmore |
CAMC31 J.Riddle |
||
Race: 2 | WESC3 L.Rasmussen |
ROTC1 J.Zohs |
NSHC11 A.Sumner |
CAMC21 N.Pacey |
SGEC22 K.Miller |
WANC1 D.Dowding |
BPCC5 M.Ryan |
||||
Race: 3 | WREC1 E.Baddeley |
WESC1 S.Jones |
TGSC2 L.Berryman |
NSHC1 T.Ashby |
BPCC3 T.Balme |
WHAC1 H.Austin |
SGEC21 L.Watson |
||||
Race: 4 | TGSC1 J.Walker |
BPCC4 J.Richardson |
SGEC1 H.Willis |
TGSC3 J.Horner |
WESC4 C.Rhodes |
COMC2 M.McNeil |
|||||
Event 3 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
3 | G U15 4+ finals |
Race: A | WESC1 C.Ivory |
WKOC32 B.Smith |
SGEC12 B.Phillips |
WREC1 G.Miller |
WKOC31 T.Stockdale |
SGEC11 Z.Hortop |
TGSC1 R.Haeger |
HKIC1 E.Speedy |
|
Race: B | MERC1 N.Ewing |
AKLC21 H.Ferguson |
NSHC23 R.Rudd |
CAMC31 H.Duncum |
WKOC21 R.Davis |
TGAC21 L.Perry |
AKLC22 B.Mabee |
HAMC31 B.Harris |
|||
3 | G U15 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | NSHC21 B.Stephenson |
WREC1 G.Miller |
HAMC31 B.Harris |
AKLC24 L.Jonas |
WKOC32 B.Smith |
TGAC21 L.Perry |
BPCC1 C.Adams |
||
Race: 2 | AKLC23 T.Gray |
MERC1 N.Ewing |
TGSC1 R.Haeger |
TGAC23 R.McGill |
HAMC11 E.Rewi |
WKOC31 T.Stockdale |
NSHC23 R.Rudd |
||||
Race: 3 | WESC1 C.Ivory |
WHAC1 R.Shannon |
SGEC12 B.Phillips |
NSHC24 E.Sisson |
WKOC21 R.Davis |
TGSC2 D.Peffers |
AKLC22 B.Mabee |
||||
Race: 4 | WKOC22 O.Griffith |
AKLC21 H.Ferguson |
TGAC22 F.Bennett |
CAMC31 H.Duncum |
HKIC1 E.Speedy |
NSHC22 C.Chandler |
SGEC11 Z.Hortop |
||||
Event 4 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
4 | G A16 2X finals |
Race: A | CAMC21 G.Perry |
BPCC1 T.Adams |
TGSC1 R.Crooks |
CAMC31 K.Jans |
HWBC1 L.Brownlie |
SGEC1 A.Aitchison |
CAMC22 J.Ria |
TGAC23 O.Gambitsis |
|
Race: B | ROTC1 A.Wilson |
HAMC11 K.Chiles |
WHAC1 J.Callard |
CAMC33 A.Deverell |
SGEC2 S.Colenbr... |
HWBC3 L.Pulford |
TAWC1 H.Osborne |
||||
4 | G A16 2X heats |
Race: 1 | CLIC1 E.Rees |
TGAC24 L.Milne |
AKLC21 S.Rosser |
COMC1 E.Moody |
SGEC2 S.Colenbr... |
CAMC31 K.Jans |
ROTC1 A.Wilson |
||
Race: 2 | ROTC2 K.Oliver |
TGSC2 H.Moore |
CAMC22 J.Ria |
TAWC1 H.Osborne |
TGAC22 A.Hona |
NSHC23 J.Campbell |
HWBC1 L.Brownlie |
||||
Race: 3 | TGAC23 O.Gambitsis |
HAMC11 K.Chiles |
CLIC3 B.Pearce |
TGSC1 R.Crooks |
HWBC2 L.Kitchin |
CAMC32 A.Saxton |
HKIC1 T.Speedy |
||||
Race: 4 | SGEC1 A.Aitchison |
HAMC1 N.Disher |
HWBC3 L.Pulford |
ROTC3 N.Hill |
NSHC21 A.Rump |
BPCC2 S.Cooper |
CAMC21 G.Perry |
||||
Race: 5 | WHAC1 J.Callard |
NSHC22 S.Thomas |
CAMC33 A.Deverell |
BPCC1 T.Adams |
MERC1 K.Hickey |
TGAC21 B.Hodgson |
SGEC41 L.Searle |
||||
Event 5 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
5 | B U15 4+ finals |
Race: A | SGEC11 A.Nel |
NSHC11 B.Engbers |
WESC1 D.Downey |
AKLC33 J.Larsen |
WKOC11 B.Gatland |
AKGC2 C.Ross |
AKGC1 J.Hares |
TGSC1 L.Walton-Keim |
|
Race: B | NSHC13 D.Burfoot |
TGAC11 D.Bridgwater |
AKLC32 C.Kelleher |
WKOC13 J.Gwynne |
WKOC12 M.McNae |
NSHC12 K.Lennon |
AKGC4 M.Liddell |
||||
5 | B U15 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | WESC2 T.Geldard... |
AKGC3 A.Nair |
NSHC12 K.Lennon |
AKLC33 J.Larsen |
NSHC13 D.Burfoot |
WKOC13 J.Gwynne |
AKGC2 C.Ross |
SGEC22 N.Abel |
|
Race: 2 | NSHC11 B.Engbers |
CAMC31 S.McKenzie |
WKOC11 B.Gatland |
AKGC4 M.Liddell |
HKIC1 Q.Johansen |
TGSC1 L.Walton-Keim |
SGEC21 B.Kaumeafaiva |
AKLC32 C.Kelleher |
|||
Race: 3 | AKGC1 J.Hares |
TGAC11 D.Bridgwater |
WKOC12 M.McNae |
AKLC31 N.Patea |
TGSC2 M.Burney |
WESC1 D.Downey |
SGEC11 A.Nel |
J.Brown |
|||
Event 6 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
6 | B A16 1X finals |
Race: A | WREC2 C.Eady |
WKOC11 M.Madruga |
WESC2 C.Rhodes |
WREC1 E.Baddeley |
ROTC1 R.Morrell |
WESC1 S.Jones |
TGSC1 J.Living |
BPCC2 J.Houlton |
|
6 | B A16 1X heats |
Race: 1 | WESC1 S.Jones |
WREC1 E.Baddeley |
AKGC1 A.de Silva |
WKOC11 M.Madruga |
R.Anker |
SGEC1 J.Baker |
BPCC2 J.Houlton |
||
Race: 2 | SGEC31 A.McOne |
TGAC11 F.Snelgar |
BPCC1 C.Robertson |
ROTC1 R.Morrell |
WREC2 C.Eady |
TGSC1 J.Living |
WESC2 C.Rhodes |
||||
Event 7 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
7 | G A15 4+ finals |
Race: A | HKIC1 G.Speedy |
AKLC21 A.Mills |
SGEC12 E.Adams |
WESC3 K.White |
WKOC31 A.Wiki |
TAWC1 K.Swinerd |
BPCC1 M.Thurlow |
WESC2 T.Matenga |
|
Race: B | AKLC22 M.Ferguson |
WREC1 M.Brown |
TGAC21 A.Hona |
SGEC11 A.McNie |
WKOC21 T.McGlade |
WKOC22 H.Loft |
WESC1 H.Gibson |
||||
7 | G A15 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | NSHC1 C.Stewart... |
TAWC1 K.Swinerd |
SGEC11 A.McNie |
WESC3 K.White |
AKLC22 M.Ferguson |
HKIC2 D.Williams |
WKOC22 H.Loft |
||
Race: 2 | WESC1 H.Gibson |
WKOC31 A.Wiki |
TGAC21 A.Hona |
TGAC51 D.Prendergast |
AKLC21 A.Mills |
COMC1 D.Discombe |
HKIC1 G.Speedy |
||||
Race: 3 | BPCC1 M.Thurlow |
SGEC12 E.Adams |
WESC2 T.Matenga |
WREC1 M.Brown |
WKOC21 T.McGlade |
COMC2 K.Smith |
|||||
Event 8 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
8 | G A15 2X finals |
Race: A | NSHC21 J.Herbst |
HWBC1 I.Ayers |
WKOC31 L.Jeffries |
SGEC31 A.Wacokecoke |
COMC1 T.Thomas |
TGSC2 A.Walker |
TGSC1 J.Shearer |
TGSC3 S.Pilkington |
|
8 | G A15 2X heats |
Race: 1 | COMC1 T.Thomas |
SPCC1 T.Thomas |
WKOC31 L.Jeffries |
NSHC21 J.Herbst |
TGSC1 J.Shearer |
ROTC1 A.Wilson |
|||
Race: 2 | TGSC3 S.Pilkington |
HWBC1 I.Ayers |
NSHC22 S.Taylor |
TGSC2 A.Walker |
SGEC31 A.Wacokecoke |
PETC1 G.McLean |
|||||
Event 9 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
9 | B U15 4X+ finals |
Race: A | WKOC11 B.Gatland |
KICC1 J.Sherratt |
WHAC2 N.McIlroy... |
ROTC1 M.Crawford |
WHAC1 J.Sims |
WKOC12 M.McNae |
WESC2 G.Pallas |
BPCC1 J.Fox |
SPCC1 L.Martin |
Race: B | SPCC2 C.Windley |
HKIC1 J.Langeveld |
WKOC13 J.Gwynne |
KICC2 J.Bridgman |
AKLC31 M.Kirk |
TGAC11 D.Bridgwater |
|||||
9 | B U15 4X+ heats |
Race: 1 | ROTC1 M.Crawford |
SPCC2 C.Windley |
NSHC12 K.Lennon |
BPCC1 J.Fox |
AKLC31 M.Kirk |
WESC1 D.Downey |
J.Brown |
WKOC12 M.McNae |
|
Race: 2 | NSHC11 B.Engbers |
KICC1 J.Sherratt |
WKOC11 B.Gatland |
TGSC1 L.Walton-Keim |
SPCC1 L.Martin |
CAMC31 E.Monks |
WHAC1 J.Sims |
TGAC11 D.Bridgwater |
|||
Race: 3 | HKIC1 J.Langeveld |
NSHC13 D.Burfoot |
TGSC2 S.Hayman |
WHAC2 N.McIlroy... |
WESC2 G.Pallas |
WKOC13 J.Gwynne |
KICC2 J.Bridgman |
||||
Event 10 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
10 | B A15 2X finals |
Race: A | TGSC1 G.Stafford |
WESC2 L.Carter |
WANC1 O.Wood |
WESC1 B.Widdison |
HKIC1 C.McCormack |
MERC1 M.Forster |
WKOC11 A.Bardoul |
PETC1 M.Shepherd |
|
Race: B | AKGC1 H.Rose |
NSHC1 B.Cahill |
MERC2 Z.Wijdeven |
SGEC2 B.Stokes |
SGEC1 J.Whaanga |
O.Copsey |
HWBC1 H.Hutton |
||||
10 | B A15 2X heats |
Race: 1 | AKGC1 H.Rose |
MERC1 M.Forster |
TGAC11 O.Copsey |
WESC1 B.Widdison |
COMC1 A.Thompson |
SGEC2 B.Stokes |
|||
Race: 2 | HWBC1 H.Hutton |
TGSC1 G.Stafford |
HKIC1 C.McCormack |
AKGC2 M.Kenrick |
WESC2 L.Carter |
MERC2 Z.Wijdeven |
|||||
Race: 3 | PETC1 M.Shepherd |
SGEC1 J.Whaanga |
WANC1 O.Wood |
HWBC2 T.Gregory... |
NSHC1 B.Cahill |
WKOC11 A.Bardoul |
|||||
Event 11 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
11 | G A15 4X+ finals |
Race: A | AKLC22 E.Kutia |
COMC1 T.Thomas |
SGEC1 L.Green |
ROTC2 H.Payne |
WKOC31 A.Wiki |
SGEC41 E.Mayo-Smith |
BPCC1 M.Thurlow |
TGSC1 J.Shearer |
|
Race: B | NSHC21 S.Taylor |
WKOC21 H.Loft |
ROTC1 G.Hyde |
AKLC21 E.Glengarry |
K.Swinerd |
WKOC22 L.Satherl... |
CAMC31 S.Blackmore |
||||
11 | G A15 4X+ heats |
Race: 1 | ROTC2 H.Payne |
NSHC21 S.Taylor |
AKLC21 E.Glengarry |
SGEC41 E.Mayo-Smith |
WREC1 M.Brown |
WKOC22 L.Satherl... |
TGSC3 R.Haeger |
TGAC51 D.Prendergast |
|
Race: 2 | COMC1 T.Thomas |
HKIC1 M.Walker |
TGSC2 A.Walker |
ROTC1 G.Hyde |
WKOC31 A.Wiki |
NSHC22 C.Davis |
CAMC31 S.Blackmore |
AKLC22 E.Kutia |
|||
Race: 3 | SGEC1 L.Green |
BPCC1 M.Thurlow |
AKLC23 B.Corke |
TAWC1 K.Swinerd |
TGSC1 J.Shearer |
WKOC21 H.Loft |
COMC2 P.Singh |
||||
Event 12 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
12 | G A16 1X finals |
Race: A | TGSC1 R.Crooks |
CAMC21 A.Hodge |
HWBC2 B.Edwards |
SGEC31 E.Lealaia... |
HWBC1 L.Brownlie |
COMC1 K.Walters |
HWBC3 L.Pulford |
TGSC2 M.Niemandt |
|
Race: B | CAMC32 K.Jans |
BPCC2 S.Cooper |
NSHC1 R.Aschebrock |
TGSC3 H.Moore |
TAWC1 H.Osborne |
HWBC5 G.Robson |
TGAC21 R.Wilson |
||||
12 | G A16 1X heats |
Race: 1 | SGEC31 E.Lealaia... |
COMC1 K.Walters |
TGSC3 H.Moore |
HWBC5 G.Robson |
CAMC31 A.Saxton |
SPCC1 R.Atkinson |
BPCC2 S.Cooper |
CLIC1 E.Rees |
|
Race: 2 | TGAC21 R.Wilson |
BPCC3 T.Cooney |
TAWC1 H.Osborne |
AKLC21 F.Hughes |
TGSC1 R.Crooks |
CAMC21 A.Hodge |
HWBC1 L.Brownlie |
SGEC1 F.Sawbridge |
|||
Race: 3 | TAWC3 A.Matthew |
CAMC32 K.Jans |
HWBC2 B.Edwards |
HWBC4 K.Holley |
COMC2 E.Stonehouse |
HWBC3 L.Pulford |
TGSC2 M.Niemandt |
NSHC1 R.Aschebrock |
|||
Event 13 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
13 | B A15 4X+ finals |
Race: A | ROTC1 K.Crew |
WHAC1 O.Missen |
SGEC11 R.Accorsi |
WESC1 B.Widdison |
TGAC11 R.Tomsett |
BPCC1 E.Inglis |
AKLC1 Z.Fookes |
WKOC11 M.Christensen |
|
Race: B | TGSC1 M.Parussini |
TGSC2 A.Al-Rikabi |
SGEC41 C.Norris |
NSHC11 K.Selenzner |
K.Knight |
ROTC2 M.Crawford |
CAMC31 B.Good |
HKIC1 C.McCormack |
|||
13 | B A15 4X+ heats |
Race: 1 | WESC1 B.Widdison |
WHAC1 O.Missen |
MERC1 M.Forster |
ROTC2 M.Crawford |
TGSC3 M.Owens |
AKGC1 N.Morton |
HKIC1 C.McCormack |
||
Race: 2 | HKIC2 J.Langeveld |
TGAC11 R.Tomsett |
SGEC41 C.Norris |
TGSC1 M.Parussini |
BPCC2 J.Moore |
HWBC1 H.Hutton |
AKLC1 Z.Fookes |
||||
Race: 3 | WKOC12 K.Knight |
SPCC2 J.Patchell |
SGEC11 R.Accorsi |
CAMC31 B.Good |
TGAC12 R.Megson |
ROTC1 K.Crew |
|||||
Race: 4 | TGSC2 A.Al-Rikabi |
NSHC11 K.Selenzner |
BPCC1 E.Inglis |
WKOC11 M.Christensen |
SGEC1 B.Kaumeafaiva |
SPCC1 J.MacPherson |
|||||
Event 14 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
14 | G A16 4+ finals |
Race: A | HKIC1 G.Prescot |
TGAC21 D.Clarke |
SGEC1 A.Aitchison |
CAMC21 E.McLean |
WKOC31 J.Wooller |
HAMC31 A.White |
HAMC11 A.Numa |
HWBC1 L.Kitchin |
|
14 | G A16 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | HAMC21 A.Lethborg |
NSHC21 A.Rump |
HAMC11 A.Numa |
SGEC1 A.Aitchison |
HKIC1 G.Prescot |
WKOC31 J.Wooller |
|||
Race: 2 | WESC1 H.Paterson |
HAMC31 A.White |
CAMC21 E.McLean |
HWBC1 L.Kitchin |
TGAC21 D.Clarke |
||||||
Event 15 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
15 | G U15 4X+ finals |
Race: A | SGEC11 Z.Hortop |
ROTC1 H.Payne |
TGAC22 L.Perry |
WREC1 G.Miller |
TGAC21 E.Crane |
ROTC2 G.Hyde |
BPCC1 C.Adams |
CAMC31 O.Hopkins |
|
Race: B | TGAC23 F.Bennett |
TGAC24 L.Oakley |
HKIC1 E.Speedy |
WKOC31 B.Smith |
WKOC22 R.Davis |
K.Reidy |
TGSC1 D.Peffers |
||||
15 | G U15 4X+ heats |
Race: 1 | WKOC32 T.Stockdale |
WHAC1 R.Shannon |
TGAC23 F.Bennett |
WREC1 G.Miller |
NSHC23 K.Reidy |
TGSC2 M.Molloy |
CAMC31 O.Hopkins |
ROTC2 G.Hyde |
|
Race: 2 | TGSC1 D.Peffers |
HKIC1 E.Speedy |
NSHC21 L.Maber |
TGAC21 E.Crane |
ROTC1 H.Payne |
SGEC11 Z.Hortop |
MERC1 A.Caskie |
WKOC21 A.Apiti |
|||
Race: 3 | TGAC24 L.Oakley |
NSHC22 B.Hayman |
WKOC22 R.Davis |
HAMC11 E.Rewi |
TGAC22 L.Perry |
BPCC1 C.Adams |
WKOC31 B.Smith |
||||
Event 16 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
16 | W Prm 2- finals |
Race: A | RPCA2 K.Bevan |
RPCA1 E.Tolhurst |
RNZX1 R.Scown |
RPCW2 L.Fischer |
RPCW1 H.Hoogeveen |
RPCA3 C.Anderson |
|||
16 | W Prm 2- heats |
Race: 1 | RPCA3 C.Anderson |
RPCW2 L.Fischer |
RNZX1 R.Scown |
RPCA1 E.Tolhurst |
RPCW1 H.Hoogeveen |
RPCA2 K.Bevan |
|||
Event 17 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
17 | M Prm 2- finals |
Race: A | RNZX6 G.Oberlin... |
RNZX4 J.Storey |
RNZX5 D.Eade |
RNZX1 H.Bond |
RNZX2 S.Watson |
RPCW1 J.Dallinger |
RNZX3 T.Williams |
RPCW3 T.Williams |
|
Race: B | RPCA1 D.Mabbott |
WESC2 R.Barker |
WESC1 N.Pusinelli |
RPCW2 P.Gerritsen |
RPCA2 G.Campbell |
WESC3 B.Bell |
RPCA3 H.Poor |
||||
17 | M Prm 2- heats |
Race: 1 | WESC3 B.Bell |
RNZX6 G.Oberlin... |
RPCA1 D.Mabbott |
RPCW1 J.Dallinger |
RNZX1 H.Bond |
RPCA4 C.Smith |
|||
Race: 2 | RPCA3 H.Poor |
RPCW2 P.Gerritsen |
RNZX2 S.Watson |
RPCW4 C.Rapley |
WESC1 N.Pusinelli |
RNZX4 J.Storey |
|||||
Race: 3 | RPCW3 T.Williams |
RPCA2 G.Campbell |
RNZX5 D.Eade |
G.Grieve |
WESC2 R.Barker |
RNZX3 T.Williams |
|||||
Event 18 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
18 | B A17 2- finals |
Race: A | CLIC1 C.Saunders |
NSHC11 F.Howard |
NSHC12 S.Houston |
WKOC11 L.Rodger |
AKGC1 H.Mitchell |
AKGC2 A.Smith |
WANC1 T.O'Neill |
WANC2 R.Pewhairangi |
|
18 | B A17 2- heats |
Race: 1 | NSHC12 S.Houston |
SGEC31 I.Grainger |
CLIC1 C.Saunders |
AKGC1 H.Mitchell |
WANC1 T.O'Neill |
J.Henry |
|||
Race: 2 | WKOC11 L.Rodger |
AKGC2 A.Smith |
NSHC11 F.Howard |
SPCC1 Z.Oliver |
WANC2 R.Pewhairangi |
||||||
Event 19 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
19 | G A17 2X finals |
Race: A | TGSC1 R.Nolan |
HWBC2 T.Wilson |
CAMC21 M.Vaughan |
SGEC11 L.Anderson |
TGSC2 R.Beaumount |
WKOC21 B.Carss |
WANC1 E.Austin |
WESC1 R.Peckham |
|
Race: B | CLIC1 A.Flay |
AKLC23 B.Hall |
AKLC21 C.Towle |
HWBC3 M.Sullivan |
WANC2 F.Weleilakeba |
TGAC21 M.Bennett |
SGEC2 S.Mayo-Smith |
||||
19 | G A17 2X heats |
Race: 1 | AKLC21 C.Towle |
COMC1 V.Fifita |
SGEC11 L.Anderson |
TAWC1 J.Gibson |
WELC3 A.Whitmore |
HWBC3 M.Sullivan |
WKOC21 B.Carss |
CLIC1 A.Flay |
|
Race: 2 | SGEC2 S.Mayo-Smith |
WANC2 F.Weleilakeba |
WELC2 Z.van Hout |
TGAC21 M.Bennett |
WELC1 K.Kinvig |
MERC1 K.Hickey |
TGSC2 R.Beaumount |
HWBC2 T.Wilson |
|||
Race: 3 | CAMC21 M.Vaughan |
WANC1 E.Austin |
TGSC1 R.Nolan |
BPCC1 A.Ansley |
AKLC22 T.Matthews |
SPCC1 R.Atkinson |
WESC1 R.Peckham |
AKLC23 B.Hall |
|||
Event 20 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
20 | W Clb 1X finals |
Race: A | TGAC1 E.Ball |
HAMC1 B.Mace |
WREC2 M.McCabe |
HWBC2 H.Jenkins |
NSHC21 K.Holloway |
WHAC1 S.Murray |
TGAC51 A.Kelly |
TGAC2 L.Davison |
|
Race: B | WELC1 F.Waddington |
CAMC1 A.Horsfall |
WESC1 K.Littlejohn |
AKLC1 V.McQuade |
WTMC1 R.Cray |
BPCC1 K.Johnson |
HWBC1 C.Burgess |
TGAC21 K.Noakes |
|||
20 | W Clb 1X heats |
Race: 1 | HWBC2 H.Jenkins |
HAMC1 B.Mace |
PETC1 A.Wright |
KICC1 A.Truscott |
ROTC2 J.Harris |
BPCC1 K.Johnson |
COMC1 E.Cleland |
TGAC21 K.Noakes |
|
Race: 2 | NSHC21 K.Holloway |
WESC1 K.Littlejohn |
WELC1 F.Waddington |
COMC3 K.Munroe |
WREC1 T.Green |
TGAC51 A.Kelly |
E.Hunt |
||||
Race: 3 | WREC2 M.McCabe |
WTMC1 R.Cray |
HWBC1 C.Burgess |
HWBC4 B.Hayden-Carr |
KICC2 A.Lofroth |
TGAC1 E.Ball |
WKOC31 S.Boerema |
||||
Race: 4 | CAMC1 A.Horsfall |
AKLC1 V.McQuade |
S.Wilson |
TGAC2 L.Davison |
WHAC1 S.Murray |
NSHC22 E.Discombe |
COMC2 S.Courtney |
||||
Event 21 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
21 | M Clb 1X finals |
Race: A | HAMC1 L.Muijlwijk |
BPCC3 S.Watts |
WHAC1 G.Watt |
COMC1 O.Smith |
CAMC31 S.Morrison |
WKOC2 K.Bleaken |
BPCC4 C.O'Conner |
CAMC1 J.Saxton |
|
Race: B | ROTC1 J.Stewart |
COMC2 P.Moody |
PORC1 O.O'Brien |
HAMC2 D.Macky |
HWBC1 N.Laracy |
WKOC1 A.Berkers |
CAMC2 N.Robertson |
BPCC1 N.Dawe |
|||
21 | M Clb 1X heats |
Race: 1 | BPCC3 S.Watts |
AKGC1 I.Bright |
SGEC11 C.Barnhill |
COMC1 O.Smith |
WESC1 M.Karrebaek |
BPCC1 N.Dawe |
WKOC1 A.Berkers |
SGEC1 E.Snyder |
|
Race: 2 | J.Thomson |
BPCC4 C.O'Conner |
ROTC1 J.Stewart |
COMC5 J.Barry |
COMC3 T.Palmer |
PORC1 O.O'Brien |
CAMC31 S.Morrison |
||||
Race: 3 | CAMC2 N.Robertson |
COMC4 C.Butcher |
AKGC2 C.Winder |
HWBC1 N.Laracy |
WHAC1 G.Watt |
HAMC1 L.Muijlwijk |
PETC2 R.Dickinson |
||||
Race: 4 | PETC1 T.O'Reilly |
CAMC1 J.Saxton |
COMC2 P.Moody |
M.Flett |
COMC6 M.Watton |
WKOC2 K.Bleaken |
HAMC2 D.Macky |
||||
Event 22 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
22 | M O14 Snr 2X finals |
Race: A | TGAC1 A.Ling |
ROTC1 N.van den... |
HWBC1 B.Lack |
HWBC2 M.Solomon |
AKLC2 D.Bailey |
AKLC1 S.Henry |
HAMC1 B.Arnold |
MELU1 A.Barber |
|
22 | M O14 Snr 2X heats |
Race: 1 | MELU1 A.Barber |
HWBC2 M.Solomon |
AKLC1 S.Henry |
TGAC2 P.Bridgwater |
ROTC1 N.van den... |
||||
Race: 2 | WESC1 S.Sutherland |
AKLC2 D.Bailey |
HAMC1 B.Arnold |
HWBC1 B.Lack |
TGAC1 A.Ling |
||||||
Event 23 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
23 | B A17 2X finals |
Race: A | CAMC21 C.Morrison |
ROTC1 R.Morrell |
CAMC22 K.MacDonald |
WANC1 G.Ellis |
SGEC31 I.Grainger |
WHAC1 H.Austin |
SGEC2 A.Dines |
TGSC1 J.Tait |
|
Race: B | TGSC2 G.Kang |
COMC1 J.Clotworthy |
WESC1 L.Rasmussen |
WANC2 K.Croxford |
TGSC3 B.Hume |
SGEC1 M.Rua |
TGSC4 L.Ryan |
||||
23 | B A17 2X heats |
Race: 1 | TGSC2 G.Kang |
CAMC23 D.Mathis |
WHAC1 H.Austin |
SPCC1 B.Hamilton |
CAMC21 C.Morrison |
SGEC1 M.Rua |
WANC1 G.Ellis |
||
Race: 2 | CLIC1 C.Saunders |
SGEC31 I.Grainger |
TGSC4 L.Ryan |
WESC1 L.Rasmussen |
SGEC21 K.Miller |
ROTC1 R.Morrell |
TGSC1 J.Tait |
||||
Race: 3 | SGEC2 A.Dines |
CAMC22 K.MacDonald |
D.Mayo-Smith |
TGSC3 B.Hume |
WANC2 K.Croxford |
COMC1 J.Clotworthy |
|||||
Event 24 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
24 | G A15 8+ finals |
Race: A | HAMC11 C.de Crom |
HKIC1 G.Speedy |
SGEC11 A.McNie |
WESC1 H.Gibson |
WKOC31 J.Wooller |
ROTC1 N.Hill |
AKLC21 A.Dickey |
WKOC21 H.Loft |
|
Race: B | AKLC22 E.Glengarry |
NSHC21 B.Stephenson |
AKLC24 E.Kutia |
TGSC1 A.Walker |
AKLC25 T.Gray |
G.Miller |
NSHC2 S.Lis |
||||
24 | G A15 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | TGSC1 A.Walker |
WESC1 H.Gibson |
AKLC22 E.Glengarry |
WREC1 G.Miller |
AKLC23 M.Steel |
ROTC1 N.Hill |
|||
Race: 2 | HKIC1 G.Speedy |
WKOC31 J.Wooller |
HAMC11 C.de Crom |
WHAC1 D.Le Sueur |
AKLC24 E.Kutia |
NSHC2 S.Lis |
|||||
Race: 3 | AKLC25 T.Gray |
SGEC11 A.McNie |
AKLC21 A.Dickey |
WKOC21 H.Loft |
NSHC21 B.Stephenson |
||||||
Event 25 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
25 | W Clb 4+ finals |
Race: A | WESC1 P.Gault |
HAMC11 K.Wardlaw |
HAMC1 C.MacFarlane |
WKOC31 A.Reddish |
NSHC2 S.Allen |
NSHC1 K.Dowden |
CLIC1 S.Leppard |
HAMC2 S.Harker-... |
|
25 | W Clb 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | WELC1 K.Corboy |
HAMC2 S.Harker-... |
CAMC21 P.van Rijen |
TAWC1 D.Scott |
NSHC1 K.Dowden |
HAMC11 K.Wardlaw |
ROTC1 N.Woodsworth |
WKOC31 A.Reddish |
|
Race: 2 | HWBC1 N.Kittow |
WESC1 P.Gault |
CLIC1 S.Leppard |
CAMC31 M.West |
HAMC1 C.MacFarlane |
CAMC1 K.Verwey |
A.Wright |
NSHC2 S.Allen |
|||
Event 26 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
26 | W Prm 1X finals |
Race: A | RNZX3 G.Armstrong |
RNZX8 L.Spoors |
RNZX2 F.Paterson |
RNZX1 E.Twigg |
RPCW1 O.Sceats |
RNZX5 A.Reymer |
RPCW4 S.Gray |
RNZX9 J.Haigh |
|
Race: B | WKOC1 J.Nielsen |
WESC1 C.Steele |
RPCW5 J.Edward |
RPCW3 J.Trautvetter |
RNZX6 L.Trappitt |
RPCA1 L.Stanley |
WESC3 M.Pauls |
||||
26 | W Prm 1X heats |
Race: 1 | RNZX10 J.Loe |
WTMC1 D.O'Brien |
WKOC1 J.Nielsen |
RNZX1 E.Twigg |
RNZX5 A.Reymer |
RPCA1 L.Stanley |
HWBC3 S.Alexander |
RNZX3 G.Armstrong |
|
Race: 2 | HWBC2 A.Green |
RPCA3 K.James |
RPCW3 J.Trautvetter |
E.Feathery |
RPCW1 O.Sceats |
RNZX8 L.Spoors |
RPCW5 J.Edward |
WESC3 M.Pauls |
|||
Race: 3 | RNZX9 J.Haigh |
WTMC2 L.Jones |
WESC1 C.Steele |
RPCW4 S.Gray |
HWBC1 R.Harrison |
WESC4 F.Lawson |
RNZX6 L.Trappitt |
RNZX2 F.Paterson |
|||
Event 27 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
27 | M Prm 1X finals |
Race: A | CAMC1 B.Norling |
RNZX5 S.Uru |
RNZX3 J.Sullivan |
RNZX1 M.Drysdale |
RNZX2 N.Cohen |
RNZX4 P.Taylor |
RNZX10 J.Uru |
RNZX7 D.Grant |
|
Race: B | CAMC2 M.Kavanagh |
WKOC1 M.Glenn |
RNZX6 R.Manson |
HWBC1 M.Harrison |
RNZX9 N.Twaddle |
RNZX8 M.Trott |
RPCW4 M.Berry |
RPCW1 A.Myers |
|||
27 | M Prm 1X heats |
Race: 1 | ROTC1 P.Anderson |
RNZX1 M.Drysdale |
RPCW1 A.Myers |
RNZX5 S.Uru |
WESC2 R.Hawthorne |
RNZX8 M.Trott |
RPCA1 H.Poor |
HWBC2 C.Smith |
|
Race: 2 | AKLC1 D.Bailey |
RPCA2 G.Thomas |
RNZX6 R.Manson |
RPCW2 J.Payne |
CAMC2 M.Kavanagh |
RNZX10 J.Uru |
HAMC1 J.Theobald |
RNZX2 N.Cohen |
|||
Race: 3 | RNZX11 H.Bond |
WESC1 B.Jowitt |
WHAC1 S.Blackwell |
RPCW4 M.Berry |
RNZX9 N.Twaddle |
CAMC1 B.Norling |
RNZX3 J.Sullivan |
||||
Race: 4 | RPCW3 C.Rapley |
RNZX12 E.Murray |
WKOC1 M.Glenn |
HWBC1 M.Harrison |
RNZX7 D.Grant |
RNZX4 P.Taylor |
AKLC2 A.Wuest |
||||
Event 28 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
28 | M Clb 8+ finals |
Race: A | SSAX1 L.Snelson |
AKLC2 R.Darby |
HKIC1 D.Schipper |
HWBC1 T.Jenkins |
TGAC11 T.Wright |
TGAC1 A.Ling |
HWBC2 J.McLeod |
||
28 | M Clb 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | TGAC1 A.Ling |
HWBC2 J.McLeod |
SSAX1 L.Snelson |
HKIC1 D.Schipper |
AKLC2 R.Darby |
TGAC11 T.Wright |
HWBC1 T.Jenkins |
||
Event 29 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
29 | G A17 2- finals |
Race: A | SGEC11 L.Anderson |
SGEC2 K.Seagar |
NSHC22 S.Duggan-... |
HKIC1 R.Magon |
NSHC21 S.Mann |
NSHC23 T.Kelly |
TGAC21 E.Rothery |
WANC1 F.Weleilakeba |
|
29 | G A17 2- heats |
Race: 1 | WANC2 J.MacKay |
NSHC22 S.Duggan-... |
CLIC1 E.Holmes |
SGEC11 L.Anderson |
TGAC21 E.Rothery |
NSHC21 S.Mann |
|||
Race: 2 | WHAC1 J.Callard |
SGEC2 K.Seagar |
NSHC23 T.Kelly |
WANC1 F.Weleilakeba |
HKIC1 R.Magon |
||||||
Event 30 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
30 | W Nov 8+ finals |
Race: A | WELC2 T.Masoe |
HAMC1 H.Ross |
WKOC31 J.Souchon |
WELC1 N.Kalasih |
COMC1 K.Wolfenden |
||||
30 | W Nov 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | WELC2 T.Masoe |
WKOC31 J.Souchon |
COMC1 K.Wolfenden |
WELC1 N.Kalasih |
HAMC1 H.Ross |
||||
Event 31 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
31 | W O14 Clb 2X finals |
Race: A | WHAC1 L.Johnstone |
AKLC1 B.Niemandt |
WKOC31 S.Boerema |
WELC1 P.Feickert |
WREC1 T.Green |
HWBC1 S.Holley |
TGAC2 A.Kelly |
TGAC1 A.Jenkins |
|
Race: B | WELC2 S.Mackey |
PETC2 G.Billingham |
COMC1 S.Courtney |
WESC1 M.Argent |
COMC2 K.Munroe |
WELC3 F.Waddington |
KICC1 A.Truscott |
MERC1 D.Smith |
|||
31 | W O14 Clb 2X heats |
Race: 1 | WELC1 P.Feickert |
KICC1 A.Truscott |
PETC1 C.Hardie |
COMC2 K.Munroe |
S.Wilson |
CAMC1 T.Summerville |
AKLC1 B.Niemandt |
||
Race: 2 | HWBC2 N.Kittow |
COMC1 S.Courtney |
WREC1 T.Green |
WELC2 S.Mackey |
TGAC51 V.Melsom |
ROTC1 J.Harris |
WHAC1 L.Johnstone |
||||
Race: 3 | WESC1 M.Argent |
WKOC31 S.Boerema |
HWBC3 E.Hunt |
PETC2 G.Billingham |
TAWC1 D.Scott |
TGAC2 A.Kelly |
|||||
Race: 4 | HAMC11 A.Hutton |
CLIC1 L.Phipps |
TGAC1 A.Jenkins |
HWBC1 S.Holley |
WELC3 F.Waddington |
MERC1 D.Smith |
|||||
Event 32 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
32 | B A16 4+ finals |
Race: A | WESC1 S.Jones |
NSHC13 A.Sumner |
WKOC11 S.Thompson |
NSHC11 S.Quinn |
WKOC12 R.Martell |
AKGC1 H.Mitchell |
AKGC2 J.White |
NSHC12 R.Leitch |
|
Race: B | AKLC31 B.Peterson |
HAMC32 S.McHugh |
J.Riddle |
HAMC31 T.Lusty |
WESC3 P.Coury |
KICC1 M.Towle |
AKGC3 J.Razey-Watts |
||||
32 | B A16 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | SGEC41 H.Willis |
WANC1 D.Lee |
AKLC31 B.Peterson |
NSHC11 S.Quinn |
WESC1 S.Jones |
AKGC1 H.Mitchell |
KICC1 M.Towle |
||
Race: 2 | NSHC13 A.Sumner |
KICC2 M.Bonifant |
WKOC12 R.Martell |
WESC2 S.Wojcik |
CAMC31 J.Riddle |
AKGC3 J.Razey-Watts |
NSHC12 R.Leitch |
||||
Race: 3 | AKGC2 J.White |
WESC3 P.Coury |
NSHC1 T.Ashby |
HAMC32 S.McHugh |
WKOC11 S.Thompson |
HAMC31 T.Lusty |
KICC3 M.Watson |
||||
Event 33 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
33 | M Snr 2- finals |
Race: A | A.Wright |
MELU1 A.Barber |
NSHC1 G.Grieve |
HWBC1 M.Harrison |
WKOC11 N.Ross |
HAMC1 B.Currie |
HWBC2 S.Lack |
WHAC1 G.McAdams |
|
33 | M Snr 2- heats |
Race: 1 | WELC1 A.Wright |
HWBC4 A.Wilson |
HWBC2 S.Lack |
NSHC1 G.Grieve |
AKLC2 I.Mason |
WKOC11 N.Ross |
NSHC2 T.Barker |
ROTC1 J.Francis |
|
Race: 2 | HAMC1 B.Currie |
C.Rolls |
HWBC3 A.Corban |
HWBC1 M.Harrison |
WHAC1 G.McAdams |
AKGC1 C.Winder |
MELU1 A.Barber |
WELC2 S.Anderson |
|||
Event 34 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
34 | B A15 8+ finals |
Race: A | TGAC11 R.Tomsett |
SPCC1 J.MacPherson |
AKLC32 K.Metzler |
NSHC11 T.Abraham |
WKOC11 M.Christensen |
SGEC11 R.Accorsi |
AKGC1 D.Richardson |
KICC1 B.Spence |
|
34 | B A15 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | AKGC2 R.Dowden |
SPCC1 J.MacPherson |
NSHC11 T.Abraham |
SGEC11 R.Accorsi |
AKLC31 J.Meehan |
KICC1 B.Spence |
TGSC1 J.Kang |
||
Race: 2 | MERC1 N.Bennenbroek |
WKOC11 M.Christensen |
WHAC1 O.Missen |
AKLC32 K.Metzler |
AKGC1 D.Richardson |
TGAC11 R.Tomsett |
HKIC1 C.McCormack |
||||
Event 35 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
35 | M Prm 4- finals |
Race: A | RNZX1 S.Watson |
RNZX3 G.Oberlin... |
RPCW1 J.Payne |
WESC1 N.Pusinelli |
RPCA1 S.Kember |
RNZX2 T.Williams |
RPCW2 T.Williams |
||
35 | M Prm 4- heats |
Race: 1 | RPCW2 T.Williams |
WESC1 N.Pusinelli |
RNZX1 S.Watson |
RPCW1 J.Payne |
RNZX2 T.Williams |
RPCA1 S.Kember |
RNZX3 G.Oberlin... |
||
Event 36 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
36 | W Prm 4- finals |
Race: A | RPCA1 K.Bevan |
RPCW1 H.Hoogeveen |
|||||||
36 | W Prm 4- heats |
Race: 1 | RPCW1 H.Hoogeveen |
RPCA1 K.Bevan |
|||||||
Event 37 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
37 | G A17 4X+ finals |
Race: A | TAWC1 R.Pay |
AKLC21 K.Pratt |
HWBC2 T.Wilson |
CAMC21 M.Vaughan |
TGSC1 M.Davis |
HWBC1 L.Brownlie |
HKIC1 T.Speedy |
BPCC1 K.Kelly-Yates |
|
37 | G A17 4X+ heats |
Race: 1 | BPCC1 K.Kelly-Yates |
AKLC21 K.Pratt |
HWBC1 L.Brownlie |
CAMC21 M.Vaughan |
WELC1 Z.van Hout |
WANC1 E.Russell |
ROTC1 K.Oliver |
||
Race: 2 | TGSC1 M.Davis |
HKIC1 T.Speedy |
SGEC41 E.Mayo-Smith |
TAWC1 R.Pay |
CLIC1 B.Pearce |
SPCC1 R.Atkinson |
HWBC2 T.Wilson |
||||
Event 38 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
38 | W Clb 8+ finals |
Race: A | NSHC1 K.Dowden |
WHAC1 L.Johnstone |
WKOC31 A.Reddish |
HAMC1 C.MacFarlane |
PETC1 G.Billingham |
WELC1 S.Mackey |
|||
38 | W Clb 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | NSHC1 K.Dowden |
WKOC31 A.Reddish |
PETC1 G.Billingham |
WHAC1 L.Johnstone |
WELC1 S.Mackey |
HAMC1 C.MacFarlane |
|||
Event 39 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
39 | M Clb 4+ finals |
Race: A | AKLC1 A.Fotherby |
TGAC1 S.Crane |
WELC1 D.MacDuff |
HAMC41 B.O'Halloran |
HAMC1 B.Currie |
HKIC1 D.Schipper |
WREC1 S.Widger |
HWBC1 A.Corban |
|
39 | M Clb 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | HWBC2 G.Farrell |
HKIC1 D.Schipper |
HWBC1 A.Corban |
TGAC1 S.Crane |
HAMC41 B.O'Halloran |
AKLC31 J.Taucher |
|||
Race: 2 | HAMC1 B.Currie |
AKLC32 C.O'Grady |
WREC1 S.Widger |
AKLC1 A.Fotherby |
C.van Tiel |
WELC1 D.MacDuff |
|||||
Event 40 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
40 | M O14 Prm 2X finals |
Race: A | WHAC1 S.Blackwell |
RPCA1 R.Harrison |
RPCW1 A.Myers |
RNZX1 J.Sullivan |
RNZX2 P.Taylor |
RNZX3 N.Twaddle |
WKOC1 M.Glenn |
R.Hawthorne |
|
40 | M O14 Prm 2X heats |
Race: 1 | WESC1 R.Hawthorne |
RNZX3 N.Twaddle |
RPCW2 C.Rapley |
RPCA1 R.Harrison |
RNZX1 J.Sullivan |
||||
Race: 2 | S.Sutherland |
RPCA2 C.Smith |
RPCW1 A.Myers |
RNZX2 P.Taylor |
WKOC1 M.Glenn |
WHAC1 S.Blackwell |
|||||
Event 41 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
41 | W O14 Prm 2X finals |
Race: A | HWBC1 R.Harrison |
L.Stanley |
RPCW3 J.Trautvetter |
RPCW1 J.Nielsen |
RNZX2 P.Twining |
RPCW4 A.Pulford |
WESC1 F.Lawson |
WESC2 M.Pauls |
|
41 | W O14 Prm 2X heats |
Race: 1 | CLIC1 L.Phipps |
WESC2 M.Pauls |
RPCW1 J.Nielsen |
P.Twining |
RPCA1 L.Stanley |
RPCW4 A.Pulford |
|||
Race: 2 | HWBC1 R.Harrison |
WESC1 F.Lawson |
O.Sceats |
RNZX2 P.Twining |
RPCW3 J.Trautvetter |
WTMC1 D.O'Brien |
|||||
Event 42 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
42 | B A17 4+ finals |
Race: A | SSAX1 Z.Bengtsson |
WANC1 B.Ruscoe |
KICC1 K.Reilly-... |
NSHC13 A.Radley |
NSHC11 S.Houston |
WKOC11 L.Rodger |
AKLC31 M.Putt |
SPCC1 A.Mason |
|
42 | B A17 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | NSHC11 S.Houston |
AKLC32 F.Covic |
SGEC41 T.Reeves |
KICC2 T.Newman |
AKLC31 M.Putt |
KICC1 K.Reilly-... |
SSAX1 Z.Bengtsson |
AKGC1 J.Razey-Watts |
|
Race: 2 | SPCC1 A.Mason |
NSHC13 A.Radley |
TGSC1 G.Kang |
KICC3 R.Curlett |
J.Henry |
AKLC33 T.Hollewand |
WKOC11 L.Rodger |
WANC1 B.Ruscoe |
|||
Event 43 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
43 | G U15 8+ finals |
Race: A | NSHC22 C.Chandler |
WKOC21 R.Davis |
WKOC31 T.Stockdale |
SGEC11 Z.Hortop |
TGAC21 L.Perry |
AKLC21 H.Ferguson |
HAMC11 G.Hunt |
TGSC1 R.Haeger |
|
43 | G U15 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | AKLC22 L.Jonas |
HAMC11 G.Hunt |
WESC1 C.Ivory |
TGAC21 L.Perry |
WKOC31 T.Stockdale |
NSHC22 C.Chandler |
|||
Race: 2 | TGSC1 R.Haeger |
TGAC22 A.Grimmett |
WKOC21 R.Davis |
AKLC21 H.Ferguson |
SGEC11 Z.Hortop |
NSHC21 L.Cole |
|||||
Event 44 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
44 | W Snr 4- finals |
Race: A | HAMC11 K.Wardlaw |
WESC1 F.Lawson |
CAMC1 S.Sinnett |
TGAC1 A.Kelly |
CLIC1 S.Leppard |
||||
44 | W Snr 4- heats |
Race: 1 | CLIC1 S.Leppard |
CAMC1 S.Sinnett |
HAMC11 K.Wardlaw |
WESC1 F.Lawson |
G.Grieve |
TGAC1 A.Kelly |
|||
Event 45 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
45 | M Snr 4- finals |
Race: A | BPCC1 C.O'Conner |
WELC1 S.Anderson |
WKOC11 S.Kirkham |
WESC1 B.Bell |
HWBC1 B.Lack |
HAMC1 B.Currie |
AKLC1 D.Bailey |
MELU1 A.Berkers |
|
45 | M Snr 4- heats |
Race: 1 | MELU1 A.Berkers |
WELC1 S.Anderson |
HAMC1 B.Currie |
J.Hellaby |
WESC1 B.Bell |
||||
Race: 2 | AKLC1 D.Bailey |
NSHC1 G.Grieve |
BPCC1 C.O'Conner |
HWBC1 B.Lack |
WKOC11 S.Kirkham |
||||||
Event 46 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
46 | M Nov 4+ finals |
Race: A | WESC1 G.Leak |
WESC2 S.Beavis |
HWBC2 C.Ellingham |
WKOC11 F.Casey |
AKLC1 R.Darby |
HWBC1 T.Jenkins |
AKLC31 D.Bolton |
G.van Eyk |
|
Race: B | WTMC1 C.Horide |
TGAC11 T.Wright |
TGAC12 R.Wynyard |
AKGC1 C.van Tiel |
HKIC1 J.Merrett |
COMC1 M.McNeil |
HAMC1 J.Flight |
||||
46 | M Nov 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | WTMC1 C.Horide |
WESC2 S.Beavis |
HWBC3 B.Gunn |
AKLC1 R.Darby |
HKIC1 J.Merrett |
COMC1 M.McNeil |
AKLC32 C.Poole |
||
Race: 2 | HAMC1 J.Flight |
AKGC1 C.van Tiel |
AKLC31 D.Bolton |
WTMC2 K.Reid |
TGAC12 R.Wynyard |
HWBC2 C.Ellingham |
|||||
Race: 3 | HAMC2 G.van Eyk |
WKOC11 F.Casey |
TGAC11 T.Wright |
HWBC1 T.Jenkins |
WESC1 G.Leak |
AKLC2 S.Hassold |
|||||
Event 47 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
47 | B A16 8+ finals |
Race: A | AKGC2 D.Richardson |
AKGC1 T.Burns |
TGSC1 J.Living |
NSHC11 J.Haldane |
KICC1 M.Towle |
WKOC11 S.Thompson |
SPCC1 H.Mahon |
NSHC13 T.Abraham |
|
47 | B A16 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | NSHC12 A.Davidson |
SPCC1 H.Mahon |
KICC1 M.Towle |
TGSC1 J.Living |
AKGC2 D.Richardson |
KICC2 M.Bonifant |
HAMC31 S.Hieatt |
||
Race: 2 | AKGC1 T.Burns |
WKOC11 S.Thompson |
KICC3 B.Spence |
NSHC13 T.Abraham |
NSHC11 J.Haldane |
WANC1 D.Dowding |
|||||
Event 48 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
48 | G A16 4X+ finals |
Race: A | CAMC31 A.Saxton |
TGAC21 D.Clarke |
TGSC1 R.Crooks |
BPCC1 K.Kelly-Yates |
CAMC21 J.Ria |
NSHC22 J.Campbell |
WHAC1 D.Le Sueur |
SGEC1 A.Aitchison |
|
Race: B | TGAC23 K.Parrott |
HAMC11 A.Numa |
ROTC1 N.van Leewen |
HKIC1 G.Prescot |
TGAC22 A.Hona |
SGEC2 S.Colenbr... |
COMC1 E.Moody |
||||
48 | G A16 4X+ heats |
Race: 1 | TGAC21 D.Clarke |
SGEC2 S.Colenbr... |
TGAC23 K.Parrott |
HWBC1 I.Ayers |
SGEC1 A.Aitchison |
CAMC21 J.Ria |
|||
Race: 2 | NSHC21 M.Cruickshank |
COMC1 E.Moody |
ROTC1 N.van Leewen |
TGSC1 R.Crooks |
WHAC1 D.Le Sueur |
CAMC31 A.Saxton |
|||||
Race: 3 | HKIC1 G.Prescot |
HAMC11 A.Numa |
BPCC1 K.Kelly-Yates |
NSHC22 J.Campbell |
TGAC22 A.Hona |
||||||
Event 49 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
49 | W O14 Snr 2X finals |
Race: A | TGAC51 V.Melsom |
TGAC1 E.Ball |
MERC1 D.Smith |
HWBC1 A.Green |
WESC1 S.Baker-Burns |
HWBC2 S.Holley |
CAMC1 M.Dunham |
HAMC1 S.Harker-... |
|
49 | W O14 Snr 2X heats |
Race: 1 | TGAC51 V.Melsom |
MERC1 D.Smith |
WESC1 S.Baker-Burns |
HWBC1 A.Green |
CAMC1 M.Dunham |
TGAC1 E.Ball |
HWBC2 S.Holley |
HAMC1 S.Harker-... |
|
Event 50 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
50 | M Snr 1X finals |
Race: A | PORC2 O.O'Brien |
TGAC1 T.Cunliff... |
WKOC1 T.O'Donnell |
CAMC1 B.Norling |
WESC1 R.Hawthorne |
M.Glenn |
CAMC31 S.Morrison |
CAMC3 M.Kavanagh |
|
50 | M Snr 1X heats |
Race: 1 | TGAC1 T.Cunliff... |
CAMC3 M.Kavanagh |
S.Manawaiti |
CAMC1 B.Norling |
HWBC1 N.Laracy |
AKLC1 A.Wuest |
COMC1 O.Smith |
WKOC2 M.Glenn |
|
Race: 2 | AKLC2 S.Henry |
PORC2 O.O'Brien |
CAMC31 S.Morrison |
WESC3 D.Hayman |
WKOC1 T.O'Donnell |
CAMC2 J.Saxton |
WESC1 R.Hawthorne |
||||
Event 51 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
51 | G A16 8+ finals |
Race: A | G.Hunt |
HAMC31 B.Harris |
NSHC21 J.Herbst |
A.Lethborg |
SGEC11 E.Adams |
AKLC21 S.Rosser |
HKIC1 G.Speedy |
||
51 | G A16 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | A.Lethborg |
AKLC21 S.Rosser |
SGEC11 E.Adams |
HKIC1 G.Speedy |
HAMC31 B.Harris |
NSHC21 J.Herbst |
HAMC11 G.Hunt |
||
Event 52 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
52 | B A17 1X finals |
Race: A | WESC1 M.Karrebaek |
AKGC1 M.Longuet... |
CAMC21 C.Morrison |
KICC1 K.Reilly-... |
CAMC22 R.Goodson |
SGEC31 I.Grainger |
WHAC1 H.Austin |
ROTC1 N.Fenwick |
|
Race: B | COMC1 M.Valenti... |
CLIC2 C.Saunders |
CAMC23 K.MacDonald |
TGSC1 W.Rawlinson |
SGEC4 T.Duncan |
WHAC2 H.Missen |
SGEC2 M.Rua |
||||
52 | B A17 1X heats |
Race: 1 | COMC1 M.Valenti... |
CAMC23 K.MacDonald |
D.Mayo-Smith |
SGEC31 I.Grainger |
WHAC2 H.Missen |
KICC1 K.Reilly-... |
SGEC5 A.Dines |
SPCC2 B.Hamilton |
|
Race: 2 | SGEC2 M.Rua |
R.Anker |
AKGC1 M.Longuet... |
SGEC11 C.Barnhill |
CAMC22 R.Goodson |
WESC1 M.Karrebaek |
ROTC1 N.Fenwick |
||||
Race: 3 | SGEC1 M.Wilkins |
CLIC2 C.Saunders |
SGEC4 T.Duncan |
TGSC1 W.Rawlinson |
SPCC3 A.Mason |
WHAC1 H.Austin |
CAMC21 C.Morrison |
||||
Event 53 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
53 | G A17 4+ finals |
Race: A | AKLC21 C.Towle |
WESC1 H.Paterson |
HAMC31 A.Buchanan |
NSHC21 S.Duggan-... |
TGAC21 D.Clarke |
WANC1 E.Austin |
J.Douglas |
CLIC1 A.Whalen |
|
53 | G A17 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | CLIC1 A.Whalen |
WESC1 H.Paterson |
WELC1 H.Abraham |
TAWC1 R.Pay |
WANC1 E.Austin |
NSHC21 S.Duggan-... |
|||
Race: 2 | TGAC21 D.Clarke |
NSHC22 J.Douglas |
HAMC31 A.Buchanan |
AKLC21 C.Towle |
CLIC2 B.Pearce |
||||||
Event 54 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
54 | M Clb 4X- finals |
Race: A | AKLC1 J.Hellaby |
COMC1 P.Moody |
L.Brandsma |
BPCC1 D.Hatton |
HWBC2 J.McLeod |
HAMC1 L.Muijlwijk |
CLIC1 L.Montgomerie |
HWBC1 B.Gunn |
|
54 | M Clb 4X- heats |
Race: 1 | HWBC2 J.McLeod |
HAMC2 L.Brandsma |
CLIC1 L.Montgomerie |
AKLC1 J.Hellaby |
WKOC11 S.Kirkham |
||||
Race: 2 | HAMC1 L.Muijlwijk |
BPCC1 D.Hatton |
COMC1 P.Moody |
HWBC1 B.Gunn |
|||||||
Event 55 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
55 | W Snr 1X finals |
Race: A | CAMC1 G.Rogers |
J.Tiers |
E.Discombe |
WHAC1 S.Murray |
TGAC21 K.Noakes |
WTMC1 R.Cray |
K.Holloway |
||
55 | W Snr 1X heats |
Race: 1 | NSHC22 E.Discombe |
CAMC1 G.Rogers |
K.Holloway |
TGAC21 K.Noakes |
WTMC1 R.Cray |
WHAC1 S.Murray |
|||
Event 56 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
56 | W Clb 4X- finals |
Race: A | AKLC1 B.Niemandt |
WESC1 P.Gault |
ROTC1 N.Woodsworth |
TGAC1 E.Ball |
WHAC1 L.Johnstone |
WELC1 P.Feickert |
CAMC1 K.Verwey |
COMC1 K.Munroe |
|
56 | W Clb 4X- heats |
Race: 1 | PETC1 R.Yates |
ROTC1 N.Woodsworth |
CAMC1 K.Verwey |
AKLC1 B.Niemandt |
HWBC1 N.Kittow |
WHAC1 L.Johnstone |
|||
Race: 2 | B.Mace |
TGAC1 E.Ball |
WESC1 P.Gault |
WELC1 P.Feickert |
MERC1 D.Smith |
COMC1 K.Munroe |
|||||
Event 57 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
57 | B A17 4X+ finals |
Race: A | P.Marcenac |
TGSC1 G.Kang |
WANC1 G.Ellis |
F.Covic |
CAMC21 C.Morrison |
AKGC1 M.Dumergue |
H.Smith |
SGEC21 A.Dines |
WKOC11 S.Kirkham |
57 | B A17 4X+ heats |
Race: 1 | CAMC21 C.Morrison |
AKLC31 H.Smith |
A.Radley |
AKLC33 P.Marcenac |
WANC1 G.Ellis |
||||
Race: 2 | TGSC1 G.Kang |
AKLC32 F.Covic |
SGEC21 A.Dines |
AKGC1 M.Dumergue |
|||||||
Event 58 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
58 | B U15 8+ finals |
Race: A | KICC1 J.Sherratt |
TGSC1 L.Walton-Keim |
AKGC1 J.Hares |
AKLC31 S.Whitham |
WKOC11 B.Gatland |
AKGC2 M.Liddell |
NSHC11 J.Brown |
SPCC1 L.Martin |
|
58 | B U15 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | WKOC11 B.Gatland |
WESC1 G.Pallas |
WHAC1 J.A |
NSHC11 J.Brown |
AKGC1 J.Hares |
KICC1 J.Sherratt |
|||
Race: 2 | SPCC1 L.Martin |
NSHC12 K.Lennon |
AKLC31 S.Whitham |
AKGC2 M.Liddell |
TGSC1 L.Walton-Keim |
||||||
Event 59 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
59 | W Nov 4+ finals |
Race: A | HAMC1 H.Ross |
CAMC31 M.West |
TAWC1 P.Cox |
WKOC31 L.Mulligan |
WKOC32 J.Souchon |
HAMC2 J.Swney |
CAMC21 P.van Rijen |
WESC1 A.Ford |
|
59 | W Nov 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | WKOC31 L.Mulligan |
CAMC31 M.West |
WELC3 F.Jackson |
WESC1 A.Ford |
HAMC2 J.Swney |
COMC1 D.May |
WELC1 H.Bryce |
||
Race: 2 | WELC2 S.Cook |
HAMC1 H.Ross |
CAMC21 P.van Rijen |
WKOC32 J.Souchon |
WELC4 N.Kalasih |
TAWC1 P.Cox |
NSHC1 S.Woods |
||||
Event 60 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
60 | G A17 1X finals |
Race: A | WKOC21 S.Davis |
BPCC3 K.Pilbrow |
HWBC2 T.Wilson |
WANC1 E.Austin |
CAMC21 M.Vaughan |
CAMC22 J.Munro |
BPCC2 A.Ansley |
HWBC3 B.Steenkamer |
|
60 | G A17 1X heats |
Race: 1 | SPCC1 L.Travis |
TAWC1 S.Joseph |
WANC1 E.Austin |
HWBC1 B.Buddo |
CAMC22 J.Munro |
BPCC3 K.Pilbrow |
HWBC3 B.Steenkamer |
B.Carss |
|
Race: 2 | WKOC21 S.Davis |
HWBC2 T.Wilson |
CAMC21 M.Vaughan |
BPCC2 A.Ansley |
HWBC4 M.Sullivan |
WANC2 B.Tuffield |
AKLC21 K.Pratt |
SGEC1 S.Adamson |
|||
Event 61 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
61 | W Prm 4X- finals |
Race: A | RPCW1 Z.Stevenson |
HWBC1 R.Harrison |
WESC1 C.Steele |
F.Paterson |
RPCW2 S.Gray |
||||
61 | W Prm 4X- heats |
Race: 1 | HWBC1 R.Harrison |
RPCW2 S.Gray |
WESC1 C.Steele |
RPCW1 Z.Stevenson |
|||||
Event 62 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
62 | M Prm 4X- finals |
Race: A | WHAC1 S.Blackwell |
RNZX2 P.Taylor |
TGAC1 A.Ling |
RNZX1 N.Cohen |
RPCA1 H.Poor |
RNZX3 H.Burson |
HAMC1 P.Taylor |
||
62 | M Prm 4X- heats |
Race: 1 | WHAC1 S.Blackwell |
RPCA1 H.Poor |
RNZX2 P.Taylor |
HAMC1 P.Taylor |
RNZX3 H.Burson |
TGAC1 A.Ling |
RNZX1 N.Cohen |
||
Event 63 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
63 | M Nov 8+ finals |
Race: A | TGAC11 T.Wright |
WKOC11 F.Casey |
AKLC1 R.Darby |
WESC1 G.Leak |
AKLC31 T.Mitchell |
HWBC1 T.Jenkins |
WTMC1 C.Horide |
HAMC1 J.Flight |
|
63 | M Nov 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | WTMC1 C.Horide |
WKOC11 F.Casey |
WESC1 G.Leak |
AKLC31 T.Mitchell |
TGAC11 T.Wright |
AKLC1 R.Darby |
HAMC1 J.Flight |
HWBC1 T.Jenkins |
|
Event 64 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
64 | B A16 4X+ finals |
Race: A | CAMC31 J.Riddle |
BPCC2 J.Brayshaw |
TGSC1 J.Living |
TGSC2 L.Berryman |
WESC1 S.Jones |
BPCC1 C.Robertson |
ROTC1 K.Crew |
SPCC1 M.Hodge |
|
Race: B | TGAC11 N.Goldsworthy |
ROTC2 M.Crawford |
COMC1 J.Clotworthy |
SGEC41 C.Norris |
NSHC11 A.Davidson |
WESC2 S.Wojcik |
WESC3 H.Bell |
||||
64 | B A16 4X+ heats |
Race: 1 | TGSC1 J.Living |
CAMC31 J.Riddle |
WESC2 S.Wojcik |
BPCC1 C.Robertson |
TGAC11 N.Goldsworthy |
WKOC11 R.Martell |
|||
Race: 2 | BPCC3 M.Dearsly |
SPCC1 M.Hodge |
COMC1 J.Clotworthy |
TGSC2 L.Berryman |
ROTC1 K.Crew |
WESC3 H.Bell |
|||||
Race: 3 | ROTC2 M.Crawford |
SGEC41 C.Norris |
NSHC1 T.Ashby |
NSHC11 A.Davidson |
BPCC2 J.Brayshaw |
WESC1 S.Jones |
|||||
Event 65 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
65 | W Snr 2- finals |
Race: A | WESC1 K.Forlong |
NSHC1 A.Rowlands |
CAMC2 S.Sinnett |
WKOC31 L.Wilshier |
WKOC32 A.Reddish |
CAMC1 G.Rogers |
WREC1 T.Green |
HAMC11 K.Wardlaw |
|
65 | W Snr 2- heats |
Race: 1 | WKOC32 A.Reddish |
S.Holley |
WREC1 T.Green |
WESC1 K.Forlong |
CAMC2 S.Sinnett |
WELC2 A.Robson |
CLIC1 S.Leppard |
WELC3 F.Waddington |
|
Race: 2 | NSHC1 A.Rowlands |
CAMC1 G.Rogers |
HAMC11 K.Wardlaw |
WKOC31 L.Wilshier |
CLIC2 A.Bellringer |
ROTC1 A.Shaw |
WELC1 R.Langtry |
S.Hennig |
|||
Event 66 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
66 | M O14 Clb 2X finals |
Race: A | WKOC12 A.Berkers |
BPCC2 J.Lintott |
BPCC1 S.Watts |
HWBC2 H.Cowie |
ROTC1 J.Stewart |
WREC2 S.Widger |
COMC1 M.Watton |
HWBC1 J.McLeod |
|
Race: B | HKIC1 D.Schipper |
CAMC31 S.Morrison |
COMC2 P.Moody |
TGAC1 T.McArthur |
HKIC2 D.Newton |
NSHC1 T.Barker |
TGAC2 D.Driessen |
||||
66 | M O14 Clb 2X heats |
Race: 1 | HWBC1 J.McLeod |
AKLC1 J.King |
COMC1 M.Watton |
WREC1 L.Ball |
PETC1 R.Dickinson |
WKOC12 A.Berkers |
HKIC1 D.Schipper |
BPCC1 S.Watts |
|
Race: 2 | PETC2 J.McAnallen |
WREC2 S.Widger |
COMC2 P.Moody |
M.Flett |
COMC3 C.Butcher |
TGAC2 D.Driessen |
HWBC2 H.Cowie |
NSHC1 T.Barker |
|||
Race: 3 | WKOC11 S.Kirkham |
TGAC1 T.McArthur |
ROTC1 J.Stewart |
CAMC31 S.Morrison |
HAMC1 P.Taylor |
BPCC2 J.Lintott |
HKIC2 D.Newton |
||||
Event 67 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
67 | G A17 8+ finals |
Race: A | AKLC21 E.Kutia |
NSHC21 J.Douglas |
HAMC31 A.Rowlands |
WESC1 K.Lithgow |
AKLC22 A.Mills |
HKIC1 B.Jones |
WESC2 K.White |
||
67 | G A17 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | HKIC1 B.Jones |
AKLC21 E.Kutia |
WESC2 K.White |
HAMC31 A.Rowlands |
NSHC21 J.Douglas |
WESC1 K.Lithgow |
AKLC22 A.Mills |
||
Event 68 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
68 | W Prm 8+ finals |
Race: A | NSHC1 K.Dowden |
C.Steele |
RPCA1 E.Tolhurst |
RPCW1 A.Pulford |
|||||
68 | W Prm 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | NSHC1 K.Dowden |
RPCA1 E.Tolhurst |
WESC1 C.Steele |
RPCW1 A.Pulford |
|||||
Event 69 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
69 | B A17 8+ finals |
Race: A | KICC1 K.Reilly-... |
NSHC12 P.Dorey |
AKLC32 L.Kettle |
WKOC11 S.Thompson |
SSAX2 Z.Bengtsson |
WANC1 T.O'Neill |
SPCC1 A.Mason |
AKLC31 R.Gorinski |
|
69 | B A17 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | WANC1 T.O'Neill |
AKLC31 R.Gorinski |
WKOC11 S.Thompson |
NSHC12 P.Dorey |
KICC2 T.Newman |
||||
Race: 2 | AKLC32 L.Kettle |
SPCC1 A.Mason |
KICC1 K.Reilly-... |
SSAX2 Z.Bengtsson |
|||||||
Event 70 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
70 | M Prm 8+ finals |
Race: A | SSAX1 L.Snelson |
HWBC1 M.Harrison |
WESC1 N.Pusinelli |
RPCA1 H.Poor |
RPCW1 T.Williams |
NSHC11 A.Radley |
|||
70 | M Prm 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | RPCA1 H.Poor |
HWBC1 M.Harrison |
SSAX1 L.Snelson |
WESC1 N.Pusinelli |
NSHC11 A.Radley |
RPCW1 T.Williams |
|||
Event 71 draw | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
71 | M Opn 1X (P) finals |
Race: A | CAMC1 D.McBride |
||||||||
71 | M Opn 1X (P) heats |
Race: 1 | CAMC1 D.McBride |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. WESC1
C.Steele) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social