You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: KRI #1
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
SGEC
Elizabeth Mayo-Smith (stroke), Elizabeth Millett, Charlotte Crowther, Stephanie Colenbrander + Luke Robinson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
SGEC
Elizabeth Mayo-Smith (stroke), Elizabeth Millett, Charlotte Crowther, Stephanie Colenbrander + Luke Robinson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#51
TGAC
Drew Prendergast (stroke), Kaitlin Fewings, Kennedy Wiltshier, Chelsey Cameron-Empson + Katherine Batchelar (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
|
Social