Lane draw: Cambridge Town Cup - KRI #2

This is the lane draw for the 2009 Cambridge Town Cup - KRI #.

Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
Gender mixed
Class Masters
School class
Club (ability) intermediate
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1 W Prm 2-
finals
Race: A RNZX3 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCW1
1 W Prm 2-
heats
Race: 1 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCW1 RNZX3
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
2 M Prm 2-
finals
Race: A RPCA1 RNZX4 RNZX3 RNZX1 RPCA2 RNZX2 RPCW2 RPCW1
Race: B SYDC1 SYDC2 RPCA3 RPCA5 RPCW4 CAMC1 RPCA4
2 M Prm 2-
heats
Race: 1 RNZX3 RPCW3 RPCA5 RPCW2 SYDC2 RPCA1 RPCA2 CAMC1
Race: 2 RPCA3 RNZX4 RPCW1 RPCA4 RNZX2 RNZX1 SYDC1 RPCW4
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
3 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A AWGC2 WHAC3 TGSC1 TGAC33 CAMC2 AWGC3 STAC2 TGAC31
Race: B WHAC1 WESC1 WREC1 WANC1 NSHC1 CAMC1 SPCC1 CAMC21
Race: C STAC1 WESC2 CAMC22 BPCC1 HORC1 WHAC2 HWBC2 GISC2
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
4 W Clb 1X
finals
Race: A WTMC1 HWBC4 HWBC1 BPCC1 WHAC1 AKLC1 HWBC3 HWBC5
Race: B TAWC1 TGAC3 WELC1 ROTC1 ROTC4 PORC1 NSHC1
4 W Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 BPCC1 HWBC6 ROTC2 HWBC4 ROTC3 PORC1 WKOC21 ROTC1
Race: 2 HWBC1 TAWC1 COMC1 AKLC1 CAMC1 ROTC4 TGAC3 STAC1
Race: 3 HWBC3 NSHC1 WHAC1 HWBC5 TGAC1 AKLC2 WELC1 WTMC1
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
5 M Snr 2X
finals
Race: A TGAC2 HWBC1 WELC1 ROTC1 WHAC1 AWGC1 WKOC1 SYDC1
Race: B GISC1 WKOC2 TGAC1 WELC2 BPCC1 NSHC1 ROTC2 HORC1
5 M Snr 2X
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 GISC1 AKLC2 WELC2 WELC1 CLIC1 NSHC1
Race: 2 TGAC2 ROTC2 SGEC1 BPCC1 AWGC1 WKOC2
Race: 3 WHAC1 TGAC1 HORC1 HWBC1 AKLC1 ROTC1 SYDC1
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
6 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A BPCC1 NSHC1 HORC1 WANC1 TGSC2 AKLC2 AWGC1 AKLC3
Race: B STAC1 WESC1 GISC2 CLIC1 TGAC3 SGEC1 WANC2 GISC1
Race: C AWGC2 TGAC1 AKGC1 CAMC21 COMC1 CAMC2 TGSC1 CAMC1
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
7 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A HKIC2 WANC2 COMC1 AKLC1 NSHC11 TGAC21 CAMC21
Race: B HWBC1 CAMC22 HAMC11 HKIC1 GISC1 WANC1 WKOC21 WHAC1 NSHC12
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
8 W Nov 4+
finals
Race: A CAMC21 HWBC2 HWBC1 HAMC1 WESC1 WELC2 AKLC3 NSHC11
Race: B HAMC21 AKLC4 WESC2 HAMC2 STAC2 WELC1 STAC1 CLIC1
8 W Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 HAMC1 HWBC2 AKLC4 HAMC21 NSHC11 HAMC2 WELC1 WELC2
Race: 2 WESC2 AKLC3 WESC1 STAC2 STAC1 HWBC1 CAMC21 CLIC1
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
9 W Clb 4+
finals
Race: A ROTC1 CLIC3 WREC1 WKOC1 COMC1 NSHC1 HAMC1 WELC1
Race: B WESC1 HAMC2 PORC1 SKEC1 CLIC2 TAWC1 CAMC1
9 W Clb 4+
heats
Race: 1 HAMC1 HAMC2 WREC1 STAC1 SKEC1 COMC1 TAWC1 ROTC1
Race: 2 WESC1 CLIC3 NSHC1 CLIC2 CAMC1 WKOC1 WELC1 PORC1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
10 W Prm 1X
finals
Race: A RPCW3 RPCW1 RPCA2 RPCW2 RNZX1 RNZX3 RPCA1 RNZX2
Race: B RPCW9 RPCW4 RNZX4 RPCW5 WTMC1 RPCW8 RPCW6 RPCW11
10 W Prm 1X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW7 RPCW5 RPCW9 RPCW8 RPCW1 RPCA3 RPCW3 RNZX1
Race: 2 RNZX3 RPCW10 RNZX2 RPCW4 WTMC1 RPCW2
Race: 3 RPCW6 RPCA2 RPCA1 AKLC1 RPCW11 RPCA4 RNZX4
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
11 M Prm 1X
finals
Race: A RNZX7 HWBC1 RNZX1 RNZX6 RNZX5 RNZX3 RNZX2 RPCW2
Race: B RPCA1 CAMC2 RNZX4 RPCA2 RPCW1 SYDC1 RPCW3
11 M Prm 1X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW1 RPCA1 RNZX2 RNZX5 RPCW3 RNZX7 RNZX4 RNZX1
Race: 2 HWBC1 CAMC2 RNZX8 SYDC1 RPCA2 RNZX3 RNZX6 RPCW2
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
12 M Nov 8+
finals
Race: A KICC1 SPCC1 HAMC1 WREC1 HWBC1 CAMC21 AKLC2
12 M Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 HAMC1 CAMC21 AKLC2 WREC1 SPCC1 HWBC1 XLWE1 KICC1
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
13 M Clb 8+
finals
Race: A XLAN1 CLIC1 HWBC1 WELC1 ROTC1 BOPA1 NSHC1 MERC1
13 M Clb 8+
heats
Race: 1 WELC1 BOPA1 ROTC1 CLIC1 MERC1 NSHC1 HWBC1 XLAN1
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
14 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A KICC3 SKEC1 AKGC1 WELC1 AKGC2 HKIC1 SPCC2 CAMC1
Race: B WESC1 STAC1 NSHC1 WANC2 TGAC2 WANC1 AKLC3 AKLC1
Race: C NSHC4 NSHC3 KICC1 KICC2 AWGC2 NSHC2 TGAC1 WREC1
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
15 W Snr 2-
finals
Race: A GISC1 WESC1 WKOC1 CAMC2 SYDC1 CAMC1
15 W Snr 2-
heats
Race: 1 CAMC2 GISC1 SYDC1 CAMC1 WESC1 WKOC1
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
16 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A STAC1 WESC1 SKEC2 WHAC1 TGAC1 WELC1 TGAC3 AKLC2
Race: B STAC2 AKLC1 NSHC3 TGSC3 AKGC1 WHAC2 TGSC2 NSHC4
Race: C ROTC2 CAMC21 CAMC22 WELC3 NSHC1 TGAC31 TGSC1 NSHC2
Race: D SPCC1 WESC2 AKGC2 HKIC1 TGAC2 WELC2 SKEC1
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
17 M Snr 2-
finals
Race: A WESC1 AKLC2 AKLC1 HAMC1 CAMC1 WHAC1 HWBC1
Race: B TAWC1 AWGC1 HORC1 WELC1 BPCC1 SYDC1 HAMC2 WELC2
17 M Snr 2-
heats
Race: 1 CAMC1 WELC2 SYDC1 HWBC1 AWGC1 WESC1 AKLC1 WELC1
Race: 2 HORC1 AKLC2 BPCC1 HAMC2 WHAC1 HAMC1 TAWC1
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
18 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A SKEC1 WANC1 STAC1 WANC3 WANC2 STAC2 AWGC3
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
19 M Prm 4-
finals
Race: A RPCA3 RPCW2 RPCW1 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCA1 RPCA2 SYDC1
19 M Prm 4-
heats
Race: 1 RPCA2 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCA3 RPCA1 SYDC1 RNZX1 RNZX2
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
20 W Prm 4-
finals
Race: A BOPA1 RNZX1 RPCW1
20 W Prm 4-
heats
Race: 1 RPCW1 RNZX1
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
21 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A NSHC2 CAMC21 HWBC1 HAMC31 SKEC1 TGSC1 TGAC3 HKIC1
Race: B NSHC11 HWBC2 STAC2 TGAC22 TGAC1 COMC1 HKIC2 HAMC21
Race: C WKOC21 WKOC1 WELC1 TGAC21 WHAC1 AKLC1 BPCC1 NSHC1
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
22 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A WKOC1 CLIC1 AWGC1 STAC1 HAMC11 WELC1 AKLC1 NSHC11
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
23 W Nov 8+
finals
Race: A WREC1 AKLC3 HWBC1 HAMC1 TGAC21 WESC1 WELC1 STAC1
23 W Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 STAC1 WESC1 TGAC21 WREC1 WELC1 AKLC3 HAMC1 HWBC1
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
24 W Clb 8+
finals
Race: A TAWC1 WANC1 CLIC1 HAMC1 NSHC1 COMC1 KICC1 AKLC2
24 W Clb 8+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC1 COMC1 HAMC1 TAWC1 KICC1 CLIC1 AKLC2 WANC1
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
25 M Prm 2X
finals
Race: A RPCW3 WHAC1 RNZX1 RNZX3 RNZX2 RPCW2 RPCA1
25 M Prm 2X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCW3 RNZX3 WHAC1 RNZX4 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCA1
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
26 W Prm 2X
finals
Race: A RPCA1 RPCW3 RPCW4 RNZX1 RNZX2 RPCA2 RPCW1 RPCW2
26 W Prm 2X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCA2 RNZX1 RPCA1 RPCW3 RPCW4 RNZX2
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
27 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A WANC1 NSHC1 CAMC1 TGSC1 TGAC1 SKEC1 ROTC2 AKLC1
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
28 G U15 8+
finals
Race: A WKOC1 SKEC1 CAMC21 STAC1 HKIC1 COMC1
Race: B AWGC1 WKOC21 NSHC11 TAWC1 TGSC1 AKLC1
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
29 W Snr 4-
finals
Race: A CAMC2 WKOC1 WESC1 CAMC1 WELC1
29 W Snr 4-
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 CAMC2 CLIC1 CAMC1 WKOC1 WELC1
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
30 M Snr 4-
finals
Race: A WELC1 TGAC1 SYDC2 SYDC1 AKLC1 HAMC1 BPCC1
30 M Snr 4-
heats
Race: 1 WELC1 SYDC2 TGAC1 AKLC1 HAMC1 BPCC1 SYDC1
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
31 M Nov 4+
finals
Race: A HWBC1 HAMC1 HWBC3 WREC2 PORC1 WREC1 SPCC1 STAC1
Race: B WREC3 SPCC3 AKLC1 COMC1 KICC1 HAMC2 CAMC21
31 M Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 SPCC1 HWBC3 HWBC1 WREC3 COMC1 HAMC2 PORC1 SPCC3
Race: 2 STAC1 TGAC1 AKLC1 WREC1 WREC2 HAMC1 CAMC21 KICC1
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
32 M Clb 4+
finals
Race: A CLIC1 WESC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 HWBC1 AKLC1 WELC1 NSHC2
Race: B SKEC1 WREC1 AWGC1 AKLC2 MERC1 HAMC1 TAWC1
32 M Clb 4+
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 NSHC2 MERC1 AKLC1 AWGC1 ROTC1 SKEC1 TAWC1
Race: 2 HAMC1 WELC1 NSHC1 WREC1 HWBC1 CLIC1 AKLC2 WESC2
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
33 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A SPCC2 WHAC2 WHAC3 WESC1 STAC1 NSHC1 TGAC32 BPCC1
Race: B TGAC31 SPCC1 SKEC2 SKEC1 TGSC2 WESC2 WHAC1 CAMC21
Race: C ROTC1 NSHC2 AKLC2 AKLC1 WELC1 AWGC1 TGSC1 CAMC1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
34 M Clb 1X
finals
Race: A WELC1 WESC1 ROTC2 CAMC2 CAMC1 WKOC1 COMC1 AWGC1
Race: B HORC1 COMC2 AKLC1 AWGC2 WESC3 SPCC1 WESC2 HORC2
34 M Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 SPCC1 COMC1 AWGC2 HKIC1 STAC1 WELC2 AWGC1
Race: 2 WHAC1 WELC1 CAMC2 WESC3 COMC2 WKOC1 HORC1 HORC3
Race: 3 WESC1 CLIC1 HORC2 AKLC1 WHAC3 WESC2 CAMC1 ROTC2
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
35 W Snr 2X
finals
Race: A WKOC2 SYDC1 HWBC2 TGAC1 WESC1 BPCC1 WKOC1 WELC1
35 W Snr 2X
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 WKOC1 HWBC2 WELC1 TGAC1 SYDC1 BPCC1 WKOC2
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
36 B U15 8+
finals
Race: A WELC1 TGAC1 TGSC2 CAMC21 AKLC1 AKGC1 NSHC2 WESC1
Race: B SPCC1 NSHC1 KICC1 AKGC2 TGSC1 AKLC2 SKEC1 KICC2
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
37 M Snr 1X
finals
Race: A TGAC1 WELC1 WKOC1 HWBC1 COMC1 WHAC1
37 M Snr 1X
heats
Race: 1 WHAC1 WESC1 TGAC1 COMC1 WELC1 WKOC1 HWBC1
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
38 M Nov 2X
finals
Race: A WREC2 GISC1 HWBC1 CLIC1 HWBC2 AWGC3 ROTC2 WREC1
Race: B COMC2 HAMC1 WREC3 COMC1 WREC4 HAMC2
38 M Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 COMC2 WREC2 HWBC1 ROTC2 HAMC2 WREC4 HWBC2 WREC3
Race: 2 COMC1 CLIC1 AWGC3 WREC1 GISC1 ROTC1 HAMC1
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
39 M Clb 2X
finals
Race: A WKOC1 GISC3 CLIC1 NSHC1 WELC1 HWBC1 GISC1 WHAC1
Race: B HAMC1 COMC2 HWBC2 GISC2 AWGC1 MERC3 WESC2 BPCC1
39 M Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 AKLC1 GISC2 NSHC1 MERC3 HWBC1 HAMC1 STAC1
Race: 2 MERC1 WHAC1 AWGC1 AWGC2 WHAC2 GISC1 CLIC1 COMC2
Race: 3 WELC1 WELC2 HWBC2 COMC1 BPCC1 GISC3 WESC2 SGEC1
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
40 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A TGSC3 HAMC11 NSHC1 STAC7 TGAC3 TGAC24 STAC5 TGAC1
Race: B STAC1 TGAC22 AWGC2 NSHC11 WHAC1 CAMC2 HKIC1 STAC2
Race: C STAC6 CAMC22 NSHC13 WKOC1 CAMC21 TGAC4 ROTC1 SGEC1
Race: D WELC1 STAC3 HWBC1 SKEC1 TGAC2 HWBC2 NSHC12 TGAC23
Race: E HORC1 SKEC2 COMC1 STAC4 AWGC3 TAWC1 TGAC21 TGSC1
Race: F WKOC21 AWGC4 BPCC2 BPCC3 CAMC1 WHAC2 TGSC2
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
41 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A TGAC1 TGSC1 STAC1 ROTC1 COMC1 CAMC1 WANC1
Race: B BPCC1 SPCC1 NSHC1 CAMC21 WELC1 AWGC2
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
42 W Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A STAC1 CAMC2 WESC1 BOPA1 CAMC1 WKOC1 WELC1 PORC1
42 W Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 STAC1 CAMC1 WELC1 PORC1 WESC1 CAMC2 WKOC1 BOPA1
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
43 M Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A BOPA1 BOPA2 ROTC1 CLIC1 WELC1 AKLC1 GISC2 HORC1
Race: B HAMC1 HKIC1 ROTC2 COMC1 WESC1 TGAC1 HWBC1 AWGC2
43 M Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 GISC1 BOPA2 WELC1 HWBC1 AWGC2 WREC1 WELC2 ROTC2
Race: 2 WESC1 MERC1 HKIC1 HAMC1 AWGC1 AKLC1 CLIC1 TAWC1
Race: 3 TGAC1 COMC1 BOPA1 HORC1 ROTC1 GISC2
Event 44 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
44 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A CAMC21 AKLC2 TGSC1 CAMC1 HWBC1 WHAC1 AKLC1
Event 45 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
45 W Snr 1X
finals
Race: A WHAC2 CAMC1 AKLC1 HWBC1 WTMC1 WESC1 BPCC1
45 W Snr 1X
heats
Race: 1 CAMC1 BPCC1 AKLC1 WTMC1 WESC1 WHAC2 HWBC1 WHAC3
Event 46 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
46 W Nov 2X
finals
Race: A ROTC2 ROTC3 CAMC21 WESC1 HWBC1 HAMC1 AKLC1 TAWC1
Race: B CLIC1 HAMC2 AWGC2 AKLC2 WHAC1 STAC1 AWGC3
46 W Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 CLIC1 WESC1 WHAC1 AWGC3 AWGC2 HAMC1 TAWC1 ROTC3
Race: 2 CAMC21 HAMC2 AKLC2 AKLC1 HWBC1 STAC2 STAC1 ROTC2
Event 47 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
47 W Clb 2X
finals
Race: A WESC1 NSHC1 TGAC21 HWBC2 HWBC3 WKOC1 CLIC2 CAMC1 HAMC1
Race: B WELC1 AKLC1 WKOC2 CLIC1 WANC1 WKOC3 COMC1 HAMC21
47 W Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 WKOC2 HWBC3 HAMC21 COMC1 NSHC1 STAC1
Race: 2 CAMC1 AKLC1 WANC1 ROTC1 HAMC2 CLIC2 HWBC2 HAMC1
Race: 3 PORC1 HWBC4 WKOC3 WELC1 TGAC21 CLIC1 GISC1 WKOC1
Event 48 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
48 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A WREC1 WKOC1 TGSC2 CAMC2 TGAC5 WHAC3 WKOC21 TGSC1
Race: B CAMC23 NSHC13 STAC4 STAC1 NSHC12 AWGC3 AWGC2 TGAC2
Race: C COMC1 TGAC3 NSHC11 WKOC24 CAMC22 WHAC4 STAC2 WKOC23
Race: D BPCC1 WKOC22 STAC6 COMC2 STAC3 WHAC1 HAMC11 CAMC21
Race: E CAMC1 AWGC1 SGEC1 WELC1 STAC5 WHAC2 TGAC1 TGAC4
Event 49 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
49 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A AKGC3 AKGC2 KICC1 SKEC2 SPCC1 NSHC2 WREC1 STAC2
Race: B AWGC3 CAMC21 NSHC4 TGSC3 KICC3 NSHC3 SKEC1 WESC3
Race: C WESC1 TGSC2 WESC2 KICC2 AKGC1 STAC1 CAMC2 AKLC2
Race: D HAMC31 SPCC2 TGSC1 TGAC31 WELC1 TGAC32 AWGC2 WESC4
Event 50 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
50 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A SPCC3 SPCC2 WANC1 TGAC2 NSHC1 WANC2 SKEC1
Race: B TGAC1 KICC1 SKEC3 AKGC1 AKGC2 SPCC1 WANC3
Event 51 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
51 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A WANC1 WKOC1 HAMC11 AKLC2 HAMC12 WREC1 KICC1 COMC1
Race: B ROTC1 WKOC3 TAWC1 HKIC2 CAMC21 SKEC1 WANC2 AKLC1
Event 52 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
52 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A CAMC2 WHAC1 COMC2 TGSC3 HWBC1 HAMC31 HORC1
Race: B CAMC21 WANC1 WANC2 BPCC1 WKOC22 WELC2 WKOC21 TGSC2
Race: C WREC1 AKLC1 COMC1 STAC1 TGSC1 SGEC1 STAC4 NSHC12
Race: D NSHC11 COMC3 CLIC1 WHAC2 TAWC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 WELC1
Event 53 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
53 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A HORC2 COMC6 ROTC1 HORC1 AWGC3 CAMC21 WREC1 TGAC31
Race: B COMC2 CAMC2 NSHC1 BPCC1 TGAC1 CAMC1 COMC1
Race: C COMC3 HWBC1 COMC4 STAC1 SPCC1 AKLC1 WANC2 CLIC1
Race: D SPCC3 SPCC2 WESC1 CAMC22 WANC1 STAC2 AWGC2 WESC2
Event 54 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
54 W Prm 4X-
finals
Race: A HWBC1 RPCW2 RPCA1 RNZX1 RNZX2 RPCW1 RPCW3
54 W Prm 4X-
heats
Race: 1 HWBC1 RPCW2 RNZX1 RPCW1 RNZX2 RPCW3 RPCA1
Event 55 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
55 W Prm 8+
finals
Race: A CAMC1 BOPA1 WESC1
Event 56 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
56 M Prm 4X-
finals
Race: A WKOC1 BOPA1 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCW1 HAMC1
56 M Prm 4X-
heats
Race: 1 RPCW1 BOPA1 RPCA1 RNZX1 WKOC1 RNZX2 HAMC1
Event 57 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
57 M Prm 8+
finals
Race: A SYDC1 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCA1
57 M Prm 8+
heats
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCW2 SYDC1
Event 58 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
58 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A HAMC11 AWGC1 TGAC1 AKLC1 WKOC1 WELC1 TGAC21 HWBC1
Event 59 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
59 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A WELC1 CAMC22 STAC3 WHAC1 TGAC1 WKOC21 COMC1
Race: B WHAC3 HKIC1 BPCC2 HKIC2 BPCC1 COMC2 NSHC11
Event 60 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
60 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A STAC2 NSHC11 AWGC2 HKIC1 ROTC1 WELC1 WKOC1 STAC4
Race: B AKLC1 WKOC21 TGAC21 STAC1 TGAC2 TAWC1 COMC2
Race: C TGSC1 CAMC1 SKEC1 WREC1 ROTC2 WHAC1 AWGC1 SGEC1
Event 61 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
61 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A HAMC11 WKOC2 WELC1 NSHC11 HKIC1 WKOC21 HWBC1 TAWC2
Race: B CLIC1 AWGC1 HAMC31 AKLC2 STAC1 AKLC1 COMC1 WANC1
Event 62 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
62 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A STAC1 NSHC2 AKLC2 KICC3 KICC2 AKGC1 WESC1 KICC1
Race: B SPCC1 HAMC31 NSHC1 WANC1 AKLC1 NSHC3 TGAC1 WELC1
Event 63 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
63 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A WREC2 WREC1 TGSC1 AKLC2 WKOC1 CAMC1 HWBC2 GISC1
Race: B TGAC21 HWBC1 HAMC11 CAMC21 WANC1 AKLC1 TGAC1 HAMC21
Event 64 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
64 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A NSHC11 WHAC1 AKLC2 WKOC21 TGAC3 TGAC21 BPCC1 CAMC21
Race: B CAMC2 STAC1 AWGC1 NSHC2 TGSC2 NSHC1 WKOC1 WELC1
Race: C ROTC2 TGAC1 SGEC1 TGAC2 COMC1 SKEC1 HAMC11 HKIC1
Event 65 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
65 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A HKIC1 SPCC1 SKEC1 AKGC1 NSHC3 WELC1 AKGC2
Race: B AKLC1 WESC1 TGSC1 STAC1 KICC1 TGAC1 SPCC4 NSHC1
Event 66 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
66 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A SKEC1 TGAC31 WESC1 TGSC1 NSHC1 KICC2 STAC1 SPCC1
Race: B KICC3 AWGC1 AKLC1 NSHC2 AKGC1 AKGC2 KICC1 CAMC21
Event 67 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
67 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A WKOC21 HAMC11 WANC1 AKLC1 HWBC2 CAMC21 HWBC1 AWGC1
Race: B TGAC21 ROTC1 WANC2 GISC1 WREC1 SKEC1 TGSC1
Event 68 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
68 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A COMC3 CAMC1 HKIC1 AWGC2 HWBC1 SGEC1 WANC1 WESC1
Race: B SPCC2 COMC1 HKIC2 SKEC2 NSHC1 MERC1 BPCC1 TGSC2
Event 69 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
69 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A HORC3 CAMC1 SGEC1 BPCC1 CLIC1 AWGC1 WESC1
Race: B TGAC1 AWGC3 CAMC2 STAC1 HORC1 HORC2 AKGC1 SPCC1
Event 70 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
70 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A WREC4 NSHC11 COMC1 WKOC21 AKLC3 CLIC2 STAC1
Race: B SKEC1 NSHC12 TAWC1 BPCC1 CLIC1 WESC3 WKOC2 AKLC1
Race: C WKOC1 ROTC1 HKIC1 WANC1 TGSC1 AWGC1 STAC2 WELC1
Event 71 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
71 G U15 4+
finals
Race: A HAMC21 WKOC1 CAMC21 WKOC21 STAC1 SKEC1 AWGC1 TAWC1
Race: B NSHC12 WELC1 AKLC2 COMC1 WREC1 TGAC21 HAMC11 AKLC1
Event 72 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
72 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A TGSC1 GISC1 WELC2 TGAC31 CAMC21 CAMC1 HKIC1 AWGC3
Race: B WESC1 TGAC1 BPCC1 STAC2 SKEC1 HWBC1 WELC1 STAC1
Event 73 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
73 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A WKOC1 ROTC1 CAMC21 WANC1 AKLC1 HWBC1 KICC1 HAMC11
Event 74 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
74 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A KICC1 TGSC1 SKEC1 AKGC1 SPCC1 WANC1 NSHC1 AKLC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.