You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Cambridge Town Cup - KRI #2
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Results
The links below take you to a specific set of results. Alternatively you can show all results.
Coaches
- Chris Wright
- Matt Jensen
- Kirsty Dunhill
- Paige Jackson
- Graham Howells
- John Williamson
- Harman Ward
- Roger Giese
- Grant Lindsay
- Ian McKinnon
- DCG
- MJ
- Dennis Crowley
- Karin Mary
- Robyn Matheson
- SKIPPER BERGHAN
- LEIGHTON WILLIAMS
- Bruce Jones
- Sheryl Harris
- Don Craig
- Lance Cleland
- Peter Moody
- Margaret Thomas
- Cameron Pierce
- Calum Johnstone
- Leisha Currie
- SHGH
- Ryan Wild
- Harvey Nelson
- Brendan Anderson
- Charles Haggie
- Dave Thompson
- Nadia Bleaken
- Ross Webb
- Cedric Bayly
- Dick Tripp
- Blair Harrison
- Jerry Steenkamer
- Mike Trautvetter
- Neil Pulford
- Don McDonald
- Peter Twigg
- Bryan Sapsworth
- William Maling
- Lara Hooper
- Barry Cleal
- Michael Smyth
- Jane Stanley
- Tony Burns
- Jeremy Jones
- Felicity McLachlan
- Catherine Sharpley
- Andrew Brock
- G Maude
- M Hall
- Rob Graham
- Nathan Wallace
- Roy Pickard
- Allen Ward
- Alan Greer
- Laura Davies
- Gary Robertson
- Barry Bryant
- Wayne Asplin
- Clive Steenson
- Yvette Steenson
- Stephanie Foster
- Bruce Rapley
- Duncan Bydeley
- Herb Stevenson
- Craig Bocock
- Alistair Ramsbottom
- Nolan Raos
- Nick Milne
- Toby Patton
- Jeff Johnson
- Alun Brown
- Fiona Symes
- Richard Austin
- Bob Evans
- Lua Tuiomanufili
- Sarah Kelly
- Matt Perry
- Tim Wilson
- Laws Lawson
- Phil Guthrie
- Lloyd Banton
- David Vallance
- Andrae Fassler
- Chick Hammond
- G Watt
- G McAdams
- T Reid
- C Hammond
- M Print
- Tony Nelson
- Robin Crooks
- Ron Satherly
- Andrew Wakelin
- Amanda Puddle
- Ross Blomfield
- Rossblomfield
- Alan Walker
- Kevin O'Hagan
- Brian Hawthorne
- Tom Knight
- Lucy Smith
- Judine Fitness
- Matt Van Eyk
- Diana Hatwell
- Duncan By De Ley
- Wayne Moore
note: the size of each coach name is determined by how many crews they are listed as coach for
Social