Event Final Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Gender
Class Club
School class
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats
1 G U17 1X Race: A CLIC1 WTLG1 COMC1 HAMG1 WHAC2 HKIC1 TGAC1
Race: B COMC3 BPCC2 SPLH1 WHAC4 BPCC1 STPC1 SHGH1
Race: C WHAC1 WHAC3 WELC1 WTLG2 COMC2 GLDW1
2 G U18 2- Race: A TAWC1 TRGG1 STPC2 WELC1 WTLG2 STPC1 HKIC1
3 B U17 4+ Race: A WESC1 SPLH1 TRGB1 AKGC1 HAMB3 STPC1 SPLH2
Race: B SKEC1 TGSC1 SHAK2 HAMB2 WELC2 HKIC1 HLCR1
Race: C WELC1 HAMB1 AKGC2 NSHC2 SHAK1 NSHC1
4 B U15 4X+ Race: A TGSC3 TGSC4 STPC2 AKGC2 STPC3 TGSC1 SKEC1
Race: B SGEC1 HAMB2 NSHC3 HAMB1 TRGB2 OTUM1 WESC2
Race: C SHAK2 PUKE1 WHAC1 HKIC1 TGSC5 TGSC2 ROTC1
Race: D WESC1 WHAC2 SKEC2 NSHC4 SHAK1 ROTC2 SPLH2
Race: E TRGB1 SPLH1 GLDW1 AKGC1 HAMB3 STPC1
5 B U18 2- Race: A SKEC1 ROTC1 GISC1 SKEC2 HAMB1
6 B U16 2X Race: A NSHC1 GISC2 GLDW2 WESC3 WESC1 WHAC2 BPCC1
Race: B TGSC1 WESC2 COMC1 STPC1 SKEC1 NSHC2 GISC1
Race: C WHAC4 CAMC1 GLDW1 STPC3 HAMB1 WHAC3 STPC2
Race: D OTUM1 TGSC2 WELC1 WHAC1 GISC3 SGEC1 TRGB1
7 G U16 4+ Race: A EGGS1 WTLG1 HAMC1 WELC1 WESC1 GISC1
Race: B TRGG1 NSHC1 SKEC1 OTUM1 HKIC1 HAMG1
Race: C HLCR1 WKDS1 TGAC1 TEKC1 NSHC2
8 M Mst 2X Race: A WKOC1 CAMC1 WKOC2 WKOC3
9 G U17 8+ Race: A WESC1 SHGH1 WTLG1 EGGS1
10 B U18 4X+ Race: A TRGB1 TGSC1 HAMB1 COMC1 SHAK1
Race: B GLDW1 GISC1 AKGC1 HAMB2 NSHC1
12 G U15 8+ Race: A STPC1 HKIC1 SKEC1 COMC1 TRGG1
Race: B TGSC1 WTLG1 EGGS1 WESC1 HAMG1
13 B U16 4X+ Race: A WELC1 SGEC1 GLDW1 AKGC1 WESC1 WHAC2 OTUM1 CAMC1
Race: B SKEC1 WHAC1 NSHC1 PUKE1 SPLH2 HAMB1 SPLH1
Race: C ROTC1 SKEC2 STPC1 TGSC2 STPC2 OTUM2 TGSC1
14 B U15 8+ Race: A SGEC1 SKEC1 AKGC1 SHAK1 SPLH2 HAMB1 SHAK3 SPLH1
Race: B NSHC1 SHAK2 NSHC2 TGSC2 TGSC1 GLDW1 AKGC2 TRGB1
15 G U16 2X Race: A COMC1 GLDW1 WTLG1 ROTC1 TGSC1 GISC1 WHAC2 TRGG1
Race: B SGEC2 SKEC1 CAMC1 TAWC1 CLIC1 STPC2 TGSC2 CAMC2
Race: C BPCC2 SHGH1 ROTC2 BPCC1 SGEC1 STPC1 WELC1 WHAC1
16 W Mst 2X Race: A BPCC1 BPCC2
17 B U17 4X+ Race: A STPC1 WELC1 GLDW1 SKEC1 WESC1 NSHC1 SGEC1
Race: B BPCC1 GISC1 CAMC1 HKIC1 COMC1 HAMB1 TGSC1
18 G U18 1X Race: A TGSC1 COMC1 EGGS2 HLCR1 WTLG2 SPLH1 SPLH2 CAMC1
Race: B WHAC1 WTLG1 TAWC1 WELC1 SHGH1 EGGS1 TGAC1
19 G U15 2X Race: A GLDW2 TAWC2 COMC2 HKIC1 TGAC3 WELC2 WELC1
Race: B SHGH1 TGAC1 GLDW1 ROTC1 CAMC2 COMC1 TGAC2
Race: C TAWC1 ROTC2 COMC3 BPCC1 WKDS1 ROTC3 WHAC2
Race: D TGSC2 STPC1 CAMC1 WHAC1 WHAC3 TGSC1 WTLG1
20 G U18 4+ Race: A WTLG1 STPC1 ROTC1 GISC1 CLIC1 TAWC1 SKEC1 PUKE1
21 B U18 4+ Race: A AKGC1 HAMB2 SPLH3 SKEC2 SPLH1 TRGB1 STPC1
Race: B SHAK1 NSHC1 HAMB1 SPLH2 SKEC1 TRGB2
22 G U17 2X Race: A WHAC2 TAWC2 TGSC1 HAMG1 WTLG2 STPC1 WTLG1
Race: B COMC1 TAWC1 WHAC1 COMC2 EGGS1 CLIC2 SPLH1
Race: C ROTC1 BPCC1 CLIC1 HKIC1 TGSC2 WELC1
23 M Mst 4± Race: A WKOC1 BPCC1 WKOC2
24 G U16 8+ Race: A WESC2 HKIC1 EGGS1 WESC1 EGGS2 HAMC1 TRGG1
25 B U16 4+ Race: A NSHC3 WELC1 HAMB3 CAMC1 NSHC4 AKGC2 PUKE1
Race: B SPLH2 SHAK1 AKGC1 NSHC2 HAMB2 SKEC1
Race: C SPLH1 HAMB1 NSHC1 WESC1 HLCR1 SHAK2
26 B U17 1X Race: A SPLH1 ROTC1 WELC1 SPLH3 COMC3 WESC2
Race: B COMC2 WELC2 WESC1 CAMC1 BPCC1 GISC1
Race: C TGSC1 TRGB1 SPLH2 SGEC1 ROTC2 COMC1
27 G U18 2X Race: A SPLH1 TGAC2 ROTC1 TRGG1 HAMC1 TGSC1 SHGH1 TGAC1
28 B U17 2X Race: A COMC2 TGSC1 SHAK1 SGEC2 STPC1 CLIC1 WELC1
Race: B TGSC2 BPCC1 SGEC1 COMC1 SKEC1 GLDW1 SGEC3
29 G U15 4X+ Race: A OTUM1 SKEC2 TAWC1 TGSC3 HAMG2 WKDS2 STPC1
Race: B TGSC1 TRGG1 WTLG1 WELC1 ROTC2 CAMC2
Race: C HAMG1 CAMC1 SGEC1 HKIC1 COMC1 ROTC1
Race: D SKEC1 TGAC1 WKDS1 TGSC2 GLDW1 WHAC1
30 G U17 4+ Race: A SHGH2 WESC1 HKIC2 CLIC3 WTLG1 COMC1
Race: B CLIC1 HAMG1 WELC2 WKDS1 HKIC1 WHAC1
Race: C HLCR1 SHGH1 WKDS2 STPC1 WELC1
31 Mx Mst 8+ Race: A BPCC1
32 B U17 8+ Race: A TRGB1 WELC1 SHAK1 HAMB1 NSHC1
33 B U18 2X Race: A WESC1 HAMB1 ROTC3 ROTC2 TGSC1 CAMC1
Race: B TRGB1 SGEC1 TGSC2 ROTC1 SPLH1 NSHC1
Race: C AKGC1 GISC1 CAMC2 SHAK1 WESC2 SPLH2
34 G U16 4X+ Race: A CAMC1 SHGH1 WKDS1 ROTC1 GISC1 SGEC1 BPCC1
Race: B NSHC1 OTUM1 NSHC2 TGSC1 STPC1 TRGG1
Race: C TEKC1 STPC2 HAMG1 SKEC1 TGAC1 WTLG1
35 B U15 4+ Race: A GLDW1 NSHC2 HKIC1 PUKE1 WESC1 SHAK1
Race: B NSHC1 AKGC2 SGEC1 SKEC1 SPLH2 TRGB1
Race: C TRGB2 SPLH3 AKGC1 SPLH1 SKEC2
36 B U16 8+ Race: A TGSC1 WELC1 AKGC1 HAMB1 SKEC1 SHAK1 NSHC1
Race: B NSHC2 HAMB2 SHAK2 OTUM1 WESC1 AKGC2
37 G U18 4X+ Race: A GISC1 EGGS1 PUKE1 ROTC2 SKEC1 ROTC1
38 B U18 1X Race: A CAMC2 WESC2 COMC1 TRGB1 WHAC1 GLDW2
Race: B ROTC1 CAMC1 SGEC1 GLDW1 SPLH1 ROTC2 WESC1
Race: C HAMC1 GISC1 SPLH2 BPCC2 BPCC1 CLIC1 ROTC4
39 G U17 4X+ Race: A COMC1 HAMG1 WKDS1 TGSC1 WTLG1
Race: B STPC1 TGSC2 TAWC1 GLDW1 ROTC1
40 G U15 4+ Race: A TAWC1 WELC1 CAMC1 EGGS2 WTLG1 SHGH1 SKEC1 WESC2
Race: B WESC3 EGGS3 SGEC1 COMC1 SKEC2 STPC1 HAMC1 OTUM1
Race: C WKDS1 WKDS2 EGGS1 HAMG2 HAMG1 WESC1 TRGG1
41 B U15 2X Race: A HKIC1 HAMB2 WHAC3 SPLH1 GISC1 STPC1 WHAC4
Race: B SKEC1 ROTC1 TGSC1 WESC2 WHAC2 STPC3 BPCC1
Race: C SPLH2 WELC1 HAMB1 STPC2 WHAC1 WESC1 TRGB3
42 G U18 8+ Race: A WELC1
43 B U18 8+ Race: A SHAK1 AKGC1 SPLH1 HAMB1 HAMB2 NSHC1 SKEC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.