Entrants list: KRI #3

This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.

# Event Crews
Gender
Class Club
School class
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats
1 G U17 1X
20 entrants
BPCC1 BPCC2 CLIC1 COMC1 COMC2 COMC3 GLDW1 HAMG1 HKIC1 SHGH1 SPLH1 STPC1 TGAC1 WELC1 WHAC1 WHAC2 WHAC3 WHAC4 WTLG1 WTLG2
2 G U18 2-
7 entrants
HKIC1 STPC1 STPC2 TAWC1 TRGG1 WELC1 WTLG2
3 B U17 4+
20 entrants
AKGC1 AKGC2 HAMB1 HAMB2 HAMB3 HKIC1 HLCR1 NSHC1 NSHC2 SHAK1 SHAK2 SKEC1 SPLH1 SPLH2 STPC1 TGSC1 TRGB1 WELC1 WELC2 WESC1
4 B U15 4X+
34 entrants
AKGC1 AKGC2 GLDW1 HAMB1 HAMB2 HAMB3 HKIC1 NSHC3 NSHC4 OTUM1 PUKE1 ROTC1 ROTC2 SGEC1 SHAK1 SHAK2 SKEC1 SKEC2 SPLH1 SPLH2 STPC1 STPC2 STPC3 TGSC1 TGSC2 TGSC3 TGSC4 TGSC5 TRGB1 TRGB2 WESC1 WESC2 WHAC1 WHAC2
5 B U18 2-
5 entrants
GISC1 HAMB1 ROTC1 SKEC1 SKEC2
6 B U16 2X
28 entrants
BPCC1 CAMC1 COMC1 GISC1 GISC2 GISC3 GLDW1 GLDW2 HAMB1 NSHC1 NSHC2 OTUM1 SGEC1 SKEC1 STPC1 STPC2 STPC3 TGSC1 TGSC2 TRGB1 WELC1 WESC1 WESC2 WESC3 WHAC1 WHAC2 WHAC3 WHAC4
7 G U16 4+
17 entrants
EGGS1 GISC1 HAMC1 HAMG1 HKIC1 HLCR1 NSHC1 NSHC2 OTUM1 SKEC1 TEKC1 TGAC1 TRGG1 WELC1 WESC1 WKDS1 WTLG1
8 M Mst 2X
4 entrants
CAMC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC3
9 G U17 8+
4 entrants
EGGS1 SHGH1 WESC1 WTLG1
10 B U18 4X+
10 entrants
AKGC1 COMC1 GISC1 GLDW1 HAMB1 HAMB2 NSHC1 SHAK1 TGSC1 TRGB1
12 G U15 8+
10 entrants
COMC1 EGGS1 HAMG1 HKIC1 SKEC1 STPC1 TGSC1 TRGG1 WESC1 WTLG1
13 B U16 4X+
22 entrants
AKGC1 CAMC1 GLDW1 HAMB1 NSHC1 OTUM1 OTUM2 PUKE1 ROTC1 SGEC1 SKEC1 SKEC2 SPLH1 SPLH2 STPC1 STPC2 TGSC1 TGSC2 WELC1 WESC1 WHAC1 WHAC2
14 B U15 8+
16 entrants
AKGC1 AKGC2 GLDW1 HAMB1 NSHC1 NSHC2 SGEC1 SHAK1 SHAK2 SHAK3 SKEC1 SPLH1 SPLH2 TGSC1 TGSC2 TRGB1
15 G U16 2X
24 entrants
BPCC1 BPCC2 CAMC1 CAMC2 CLIC1 COMC1 GISC1 GLDW1 ROTC1 ROTC2 SGEC1 SGEC2 SHGH1 SKEC1 STPC1 STPC2 TAWC1 TGSC1 TGSC2 TRGG1 WELC1 WHAC1 WHAC2 WTLG1
16 W Mst 2X
2 entrants
BPCC1 BPCC2
17 B U17 4X+
14 entrants
BPCC1 CAMC1 COMC1 GISC1 GLDW1 HAMB1 HKIC1 NSHC1 SGEC1 SKEC1 STPC1 TGSC1 WELC1 WESC1
18 G U18 1X
15 entrants
CAMC1 COMC1 EGGS1 EGGS2 HLCR1 SHGH1 SPLH1 SPLH2 TAWC1 TGAC1 TGSC1 WELC1 WHAC1 WTLG1 WTLG2
19 G U15 2X
28 entrants
BPCC1 CAMC1 CAMC2 COMC1 COMC2 COMC3 GLDW1 GLDW2 HKIC1 ROTC1 ROTC2 ROTC3 SHGH1 STPC1 TAWC1 TAWC2 TGAC1 TGAC2 TGAC3 TGSC1 TGSC2 WELC1 WELC2 WHAC1 WHAC2 WHAC3 WKDS1 WTLG1
20 G U18 4+
8 entrants
CLIC1 GISC1 PUKE1 ROTC1 SKEC1 STPC1 TAWC1 WTLG1
21 B U18 4+
13 entrants
AKGC1 HAMB1 HAMB2 NSHC1 SHAK1 SKEC1 SKEC2 SPLH1 SPLH2 SPLH3 STPC1 TRGB1 TRGB2
22 G U17 2X
20 entrants
BPCC1 CLIC1 CLIC2 COMC1 COMC2 EGGS1 HAMG1 HKIC1 ROTC1 SPLH1 STPC1 TAWC1 TAWC2 TGSC1 TGSC2 WELC1 WHAC1 WHAC2 WTLG1 WTLG2
23 M Mst 4±
3 entrants
BPCC1 WKOC1 WKOC2
24 G U16 8+
7 entrants
EGGS1 EGGS2 HAMC1 HKIC1 TRGG1 WESC1 WESC2
25 B U16 4+
19 entrants
AKGC1 AKGC2 CAMC1 HAMB1 HAMB2 HAMB3 HLCR1 NSHC1 NSHC2 NSHC3 NSHC4 PUKE1 SHAK1 SHAK2 SKEC1 SPLH1 SPLH2 WELC1 WESC1
26 B U17 1X
18 entrants
BPCC1 CAMC1 COMC1 COMC2 COMC3 GISC1 ROTC1 ROTC2 SGEC1 SPLH1 SPLH2 SPLH3 TGSC1 TRGB1 WELC1 WELC2 WESC1 WESC2
27 G U18 2X
8 entrants
HAMC1 ROTC1 SHGH1 SPLH1 TGAC1 TGAC2 TGSC1 TRGG1
28 B U17 2X
14 entrants
BPCC1 CLIC1 COMC1 COMC2 GLDW1 SGEC1 SGEC2 SGEC3 SHAK1 SKEC1 STPC1 TGSC1 TGSC2 WELC1
29 G U15 4X+
25 entrants
CAMC1 CAMC2 COMC1 GLDW1 HAMG1 HAMG2 HKIC1 OTUM1 ROTC1 ROTC2 SGEC1 SKEC1 SKEC2 STPC1 TAWC1 TGAC1 TGSC1 TGSC2 TGSC3 TRGG1 WELC1 WHAC1 WKDS1 WKDS2 WTLG1
30 G U17 4+
17 entrants
CLIC1 CLIC3 COMC1 HAMG1 HKIC1 HKIC2 HLCR1 SHGH1 SHGH2 STPC1 WELC1 WELC2 WESC1 WHAC1 WKDS1 WKDS2 WTLG1
31 Mx Mst 8+
1 entrant
BPCC1
32 B U17 8+
5 entrants
HAMB1 NSHC1 SHAK1 TRGB1 WELC1
33 B U18 2X
18 entrants
AKGC1 CAMC1 CAMC2 GISC1 HAMB1 NSHC1 ROTC1 ROTC2 ROTC3 SGEC1 SHAK1 SPLH1 SPLH2 TGSC1 TGSC2 TRGB1 WESC1 WESC2
34 G U16 4X+
19 entrants
BPCC1 CAMC1 GISC1 HAMG1 NSHC1 NSHC2 OTUM1 ROTC1 SGEC1 SHGH1 SKEC1 STPC1 STPC2 TEKC1 TGAC1 TGSC1 TRGG1 WKDS1 WTLG1
35 B U15 4+
17 entrants
AKGC1 AKGC2 GLDW1 HKIC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 PUKE1 SGEC1 SHAK1 SKEC1 SKEC2 SPLH1 SPLH2 SPLH3 TRGB1 TRGB2 WESC1
36 B U16 8+
13 entrants
AKGC1 AKGC2 HAMB1 HAMB2 NSHC1 NSHC2 OTUM1 SHAK1 SHAK2 SKEC1 TGSC1 WELC1 WESC1
37 G U18 4X+
6 entrants
EGGS1 GISC1 PUKE1 ROTC1 ROTC2 SKEC1
38 B U18 1X
20 entrants
BPCC1 BPCC2 CAMC1 CAMC2 CLIC1 COMC1 GISC1 GLDW1 GLDW2 HAMC1 ROTC1 ROTC2 ROTC4 SGEC1 SPLH1 SPLH2 TRGB1 WESC1 WESC2 WHAC1
39 G U17 4X+
10 entrants
COMC1 GLDW1 HAMG1 ROTC1 STPC1 TAWC1 TGSC1 TGSC2 WKDS1 WTLG1
40 G U15 4+
23 entrants
CAMC1 COMC1 EGGS1 EGGS2 EGGS3 HAMC1 HAMG1 HAMG2 OTUM1 SGEC1 SHGH1 SKEC1 SKEC2 STPC1 TAWC1 TRGG1 WELC1 WESC1 WESC2 WESC3 WKDS1 WKDS2 WTLG1
41 B U15 2X
21 entrants
BPCC1 GISC1 HAMB1 HAMB2 HKIC1 ROTC1 SKEC1 SPLH1 SPLH2 STPC1 STPC2 STPC3 TGSC1 TRGB3 WELC1 WESC1 WESC2 WHAC1 WHAC2 WHAC3 WHAC4
42 G U18 8+
1 entrant
WELC1
43 B U18 8+
7 entrants
AKGC1 HAMB1 HAMB2 NSHC1 SHAK1 SKEC1 SPLH1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.