You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: KRI #3
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Nick Milne
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Barry Bryant
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Saxton
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Nolan Raos
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Nick Milne
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: T Reid
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Barry Bryant
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Don Craig
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Robyn Matheson
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
D Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: M Print
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Saxton
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
Coached by: M Print
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
Social