Day sheets: Christmas Regatta - KRI #1
These are the day sheets for the 2010 Christmas Regatta - KRI #.
Friday, 17th December 2010
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 12:30 | 1 | B U17* 1X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC2 T.Gregory... | TRGB3 D.Bridgwater | TGAC1 R.Megson | WESC1 B.Widdison | COMC2 A.Thompson | CAMC21 M.Dunham | COMC1 J.Moody | ||
9 | 12:35 | Race: 2 | COMC5 H.Shaw | COMC3 A.Jenkin | SGEC1 J.Baker | COMC4 J.Doidge | SPCC1 A.Cleland | SPCC2 W.Cooper | HWBC4 T.St George | ||||
10 | 12:40 | Race: 3 | BPCC2 E.Inglis | BPCC1 M.Dearsly | HKIC1 L.Smith | HWBC3 O.Wood | SKEC1 J.Lynex | CAMC22 C.Holmes | TRGB2 R.Tomsett | ||||
12 | 12:45 | Race: 4 | WANC1 C.Carroll | TAWC1 A.King | AWGC1 M.O'Leary | WESC2 S.Wypych | HWBC5 C.Law | TRGB4 S.Noyce | |||||
13 | 12:50 | Race: 5 | BPCC3 J.Brayshaw | HWBC1 H.Hutton | WHAC1 M.Boonen | SGEC2 K.Butler | WANC2 N.Toma | TRGB1 B.Russell | |||||
14 | 3 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ROTC1 A.O'Sullivan | EGGS2 B.Davies | MERC1 C.Chapman | TGSC1 E.Ganley | TRGG21 A.Lockett | TRGG23 E.King | ||||
15 | 12:55 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC31 A.Rowlands | SPCC1 T.Steiner | CAMC21 L.Russell | WESC1 B.McNeil | SGEC1 E.Adams | WKDS1 B.Camp | HWBC1 M.Aulon-E... | SKEC1 T.Firth | |
16 | 3 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | MERC2 T.Stevens | HAUR1 R.Walker | HAMG1 M.Hamilton | TGSC2 G.Sutcliffe | SGEC1 C.Cairncross | CAMB1 T.Cameron | ||||
17 | 13:00 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | DIOC1 M.Palmer | T.Hill | WTLG1 J.Herbst | HAMC11 A.McNae | HKIC1 A.Vickers | WREC1 G.Miller | HAMG1 K.Stockman | NSHC1 K.Reidy | |
18 | 4 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 A.Allen | AKGC2 K.Kennedy | HAMB2 S.Austin | WANC2 D.Dowding | AKGC3 T.Batts | WTLB1 J.Ballantyne | ||||
19 | 13:05 | 3 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TRGG22 H.Ackerman | CAMB2 O.Hoverd | DIOC1 K.Bennett | EGGS1 S.Smith | WHAC1 S.Goldsmith | ROTC2 H.Bailey | COMC1 M.McLeod | ||
20 | 4 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC3 Z.Smith | SPCC1 H.Mahon | HAMB1 S.Thompson | SPCC2 L.Nabbs | AKGC1 A.Smith | SGEC1 R.Accorsi | ||||
21 | 13:10 | Race: 3 | WANC1 T.O'Neill | HAMB3 B.Kempthorne | SKEC2 M.Lewis | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | WTLB2 J.Haldane | AKGC4 T.Emery | |||||
22 | 13:15 | 5 | G U18* 2X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | UNWC1 J.O'Keefe | COMC2 E.Moody | HWBC2 L.Stone | EGGS2 B.Corke | BPCC1 T.Adams | CAMC21 B.Murphy | ||
23 | 13:20 | Race: 2 | TRGG21 E.Rothery | COMC1 K.Wolfenden | CAMB1 A.Saxton | CAMC22 K.Jans | SGEC3 L.Green | MERC1 A.Caskie | HWBC3 J.Hewitt | ||||
24 | 13:25 | Race: 3 | SPCC1 J.Frick | WESC2 E.O'Connell | HAMC11 K.Chiles | KICC3 K.Dorotich | EGGS1 A.Nicholls | WESC1 R.Peckham | SGEC2 L.McClean | ||||
25 | 13:30 | Race: 4 | WESC3 F.Mann | WHAC1 A.Thiemer | TAWC1 H.Osborne | HKIC2 M.Schipper | TGSC1 M.Niemandt | HKIC1 B.Jones | SGEC1 C.Crowther | ||||
26 | 13:35 | 6 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SPCC1 J.Kelly | WHAC1 C.Westerman | TRGB2 N.Thompson | ROTC3 K.Rice | TGSC1 S.Wanless | HAMB1 B.Gatland | SPCC2 C.Roycroft | ||
27 | 13:40 | Race: 2 | CAMC21 J.Morrison | SKEC1 C.Wheeler | WTLB1 K.Lennon | KICC1 J.Sherratt | TRGB1 J.Parry | WTLB2 B.Bond | BPCC1 C.Rogerson | ||||
28 | 13:45 | Race: 3 | WESC1 L.Sayegh | CAMB1 D.Mason | ROTC1 M.Crawford | SKEC3 J.Latham | WESC3 H.Lockett | SGEC1 A.Geary | ROTC2 R.Parker | ||||
29 | 13:50 | Race: 4 | HKIC1 J.Langeveld | WESC2 M.Nihotte | KICC2 S.Liggins | WHAC2 A.Palsson | MERC1 B.Bruin | BPCC2 C.Bourne | SKEC2 W.Phipps | ||||
30 | 13:55 | 7 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | KICC1 B.Sandston | CAMC21 M.Hughes | AKGC1 B.Heath | WTLB1 S.Houston | SGEC1 R.Accorsi | SHAK1 B.Martinovich | |||
31 | 14:00 | Race: 2 | HWBC1 C.Law | TGSC1 M.Parussini | AKGC2 B.McArthur | SHAK2 R.Veitch | HAMB1 F.Casey | ||||||
32 | 14:05 | 8 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMG1 H.Loft | NSHC1 K.Reidy | CAMC21 A.Lenssen | BPCC1 S.Renouf | TGSC1 J.Shearer | DIOC1 A.Ewen | ROTC1 A.Wilson | HWBC1 M.Aulon-E... | |
33 | 14:10 | Race: 2 | WREC1 G.Miller | HKIC1 M.Walker | SGEC1 E.Adams | SKEC1 A.Fowler-... | KICC1 K.Otai | CAMB1 J.MacFie | ROTC2 G.Foster | ||||
34 | 14:15 | 9 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC31 B.Harris | HKIC1 T.Challis | TRGG21 A.Lockett | SGEC3 L.Wolfsbauer | TRGG23 T.Miller | SGEC1 C.Cairncross | WTLG2 M.Adams | WKDS2 E.Speakman | |
35 | 14:20 | Race: 2 | WTLG3 S.Ballantyne | COMC1 M.Doull | TAWC1 E.King | COMC2 J.Peters | WESC1 M.Woolner | SGEC2 B.Jenner | TRGG22 K.Brown | TGSC1 E.Ganley | |||
36 | 14:25 | Race: 3 | DIOC1 K.Bennett | WTLG1 T.Abel | HAMC12 T.Sklenars | HAMC11 D.Fletcher | EGGS1 S.Smith | MERC2 L.Te Huia... | MERC1 T.Stevens | ||||
37 | 14:30 | Race: 4 | WKDS1 G.Barker | TAWC2 E.Munro | TGSC2 S.Wynn | HAMG2 K.Lovegrove | HAMC32 J.Harlow | G.Powell | HAMG1 C.Duff | ||||
38 | 14:35 | 10 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 T.Burns | WANC1 L.Reed | HAMC1 T.Lusty | WESC1 C.Rhodes | TGSC1 L.Berryman | KICC1 M.Towle | |||
39 | 14:40 | Race: 2 | ROTC1 M.Hanson | WTLB1 J.Hau | CAMB1 Z.Howell | SGEC1 T.Rasmussen | KICC2 J.Stevens | AWGC1 G.Pawson | |||||
40 | 14:45 | 11 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | SGEC1 C.Crowther | A.Nicholls | SGEC2 L.Green | HAMC31 A.Rowlands | COMC1 K.Wolfenden | ||||
41 | 14:50 | Race: 2 | SGEC3 L.McClean | UNWC1 L.Walker | TRGG21 E.Rothery | SKEC1 T.Firth | |||||||
42 | 14:55 | 12 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TGSC1 M.Kato | HAMB1 A.Grinter | HAMC1 C.Wright | SHAK1 T.Duncker | SKEC2 D.Pye | AKGC2 M.Liddell | SPCC3 C.Bartley | ||
43 | 15:00 | Race: 2 | WTLB2 B.Engbers | SPCC1 J.Kelly | SKEC1 J.Fleming | HAMB2 M.McNae | WTLB1 K.Lennon | SGEC1 A.Nel | SGEC2 S.Attard | ||||
44 | 15:05 | Race: 3 | WESC3 G.Dauphin | SPCC2 C.Windley | WESC2 L.Sayegh | WESC1 J.Wilson | AKGC1 C.Ross | SKEC3 J.Latham | |||||
45 | 15:10 | 13 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMG1 L.Nasmith | SGEC1 Z.Hortop | DIOC1 H.Ferguson | TRGG1 F.Bennett | WESC1 K.Craig | HAMC11 C.Hollobon | HKIC1 D.Gasson | WTLG1 M.Reid | |
46 | 15:15 | 14 | B U17* 2X heat | Race: 1 | KICC2 T.Wallis | TGSC3 J.Kang | WANC1 D.Pearce | TRGB2 D.Driessen | KICC3 H.Wallace | TGSC4 M.Owens | HAMC1 J.Zak | SPCC2 L.Wyllie-Miln | |
47 | 15:20 | Race: 2 | BPCC1 E.Inglis | CAMC21 C.Holmes | KICC1 B.Spence | WESC1 S.Wypych | SKEC2 C.McCowan | WTLB1 C.Sefkatli | SPCC1 A.Cleland | ||||
48 | 15:25 | Race: 3 | MERC3 Z.Graham | TRGB1 L.Godfrey | SKEC3 T.McMaster | AWGC1 A.van Bussel | SGEC3 K.Butler | TRGB4 C.Pettit | HWBC2 O.Wood | ||||
49 | 15:30 | Race: 4 | COMC2 A.Jenkin | HKIC1 K.Nicholson | HWBC1 H.Hutton | MERC2 M.Forster | MERC1 B.Rogers | SKEC1 A.Bews | COMC1 J.Moody | ||||
50 | 15:35 | Race: 5 | WESC2 K.Meekan | SGEC2 O.Aitchison | TRGB3 D.Rothery | TGSC2 J.Blathwayt | SGEC1 C.de Bruyn | R.Small | TGSC1 A.Al-Rikabi | ||||
51 | 15:40 | 15 | G U17* 1X heat | Race: 1 | B.Clark | HWBC2 K.Holley | ROTC1 G.Foster | MERC2 L.Coyle | MERC1 A.Caskie | TGSC1 J.Shearer | CAMC22 L.Tasker | ||
52 | 15:45 | Race: 2 | HAMG3 P.Vallance | NSHC1 I.Offner | HAMG2 L.Satherl... | COMC2 E.Smith | COMC1 D.Discombe | BPCC1 M.Thurlow | TGSC2 C.Gibson | ||||
53 | 15:50 | Race: 3 | MERC3 H.Laloli | HAMG1 M.Berry | HWBC1 I.Ayers | TRGG21 R.Wilson | TRGG22 A.Hona | WHAC1 K.da Silva | EGGS1 S.Donougher | ||||
54 | 15:55 | Race: 4 | E.Campbell | CAMC21 R.Wilcox | MERC4 J.Hughes | SGEC1 E.Mayo-Smith | UNWC1 J.O'Keefe | KICC1 K.Otai | WHAC1 T.Powley | ||||
55 | 16:00 | 16 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 D.Palmer | AKGC2 J.Williams | SGEC1 C.Bethham | HAMB2 A.Knight | SHAK2 C.Brokenshire | SPCC1 W.Reeves | WTLB1 O.Parris-... | COMC1 D.Stevenson | |
56 | 16:05 | Race: 2 | SHAK1 C.Kelleher | MERC1 I.Floyed-... | TGSC1 S.Hume | HAMB1 D.McCaffrey | WESC2 S.Perry | WESC1 L.Wheatley | WTLB2 B.Partridge | SKEC1 H.Barker | |||
57 | 16:10 | 17 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WANC2 D.Pearce | AKGC2 B.McArthur | AKGC1 A.Smith | HAMB1 S.Thompson | SGEC2 R.Accorsi | AWGC1 G.Pawson | AKGC3 J.Razey-Watts | ||
58 | 16:15 | Race: 2 | SGEC1 T.Rasmussen | SPCC1 M.Stuart-... | HAMB2 H.Brunton | WTLB1 J.Haldane | WANC1 T.O'Neill | SKEC1 C.Marshall | |||||
59 | 16:20 | 18 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WKDS1 T.Stockdale | WTLG2 H.Abraham | HKIC1 M.Schipper | WTLG1 J.Herbst | HAMC11 A.McNae | SGEC1 L.Green | K.Dorotich | CAMC21 J.Ria | |
60 | 16:25 | 19 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | MERC2 S.Stevens | BPCC1 S.Renouf | SGEC1 E.Millett | DIOC2 H.Ferguson | TGSC1 D.Peffers | ROTC2 E.Cronsha... | |||
61 | 16:30 | Race: 2 | COMC1 M.McLeod | TRGG23 R.McGill | EGGS1 L.Jonas | CAMC21 S.Joubert | ROTC3 A.Wallace | DIOC3 I.Grant | |||||
62 | 16:35 | Race: 3 | HAMG1 L.Nasmith | HKIC2 C.Lynch | B.Casey | CAMB1 J.MacFie | TRGG22 F.Bennett | ROTC1 O.Ashby | |||||
63 | 16:40 | Race: 4 | BPCC2 S.Rangi | TRGG21 L.Milne | MERC1 C.Chapman | WHAC1 S.Goldsmith | HKIC1 B.Leonard | WHAC2 K.Welch | |||||
64 | 16:45 | 20 | B U16* 2X heat | Race: 1 | BPCC1 D.Watkins | TRGB1 J.Robb | WESC1 J.Wilson | TGSC2 M.Kato | KICC2 J.Bracken | MERC1 L.Dunstan | ROTC3 C.Coker | ||
65 | 16:50 | Race: 2 | CAMC21 T.Gibbons | ROTC4 R.Parker | COMC1 J.Moody | SPCC1 M.Laurich | WTLB1 R.Davenport | WESC2 M.McIntyre | COMC2 A.Jenkin | ||||
66 | 16:55 | Race: 3 | CAMB2 S.McKenzie | BPCC2 E.Sanders | CAMB1 E.Monks | BPCC3 C.Rogerson | HWBC1 T.Gregory... | TRGB3 S.Noyce | KICC1 S.Liggins | ||||
67 | 17:00 | Race: 4 | TRGB4 F.Suntua | HAMB1 B.Gatland | WESC3 G.Dauphin | CAMC22 J.Morrison | WHAC1 J.A | HAMB2 L.Fuchs-J... | ROTC5 S.West | ||||
68 | 17:05 | Race: 5 | TGSC1 R.Krishnan | ROTC1 M.Crawford | TRGB2 J.Pettit | HKIC1 C.Povey | ROTC2 F.Conlon | WTLB2 H.Jack | |||||
69 | 17:10 | 21 | G U18* 1X heat | Race: 1 | TRGG21 E.Rothery | HAMC12 A.van Wijk | EGGS1 T.Michelson | TAWC1 H.Osborne | HWBC4 L.Brownlie | HWBC3 J.Hewitt | HWBC1 G.Robson | ||
70 | 17:15 | Race: 2 | COMC1 E.Moody | TGSC1 M.Niemandt | COMC2 K.Wolfenden | BPCC2 T.Adams | CAMB1 A.Saxton | AWGC1 K.Williams | WHAC1 A.Thiemer | ||||
71 | 17:20 | Race: 3 | UNWC1 A.Joblin-... | BPCC1 T.Cooney | HAMC31 E.van der... | WHAC2 K.da Silva | CAMB2 S.Blackmore | HWBC2 L.Pulford | HAMC11 K.Chiles | ||||
72 | 17:25 | 22 | B U18* 1X heat | Race: 1 | CAMC21 A.Mudford | CAMB2 C.Bailey | CAMB1 H.Carter | WREC2 C.Eady | TGSC2 A.Speck | HWBC1 M.Howard | HKIC1 L.Smith | ||
73 | 17:30 | Race: 2 | SGEC1 J.Baker | AWGC1 M.O'Leary | BPCC1 M.Dearsly | WREC1 E.Baddeley | BPCC3 J.Brayshaw | WESC2 L.Rasmussen | SSAX1 L.Spencer | ||||
74 | 17:35 | Race: 3 | TGAC1 R.Megson | TRGB1 F.Snelgar | WESC1 C.Rhodes | HKIC1 D.Newton | TGSC1 L.Berryman | BPCC2 E.Inglis |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. DIOC1
B.Casey) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 18th December 2010
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 07:30 | 23 | W Clb* 1X heat | Race: 1 | UNWC1 A.Bam | NSHC1 A.Smith | WKOC1 C.MacFarlane | HWBC2 B.Buddo | CLIC1 S.Phipps | BPCC1 A.Kelly | HWBC1 H.Jenkins | CAMC1 H.Ross | |
76 | 07:36 | Race: 2 | MERC2 H.Laloli | AWGC1 K.Williams | BPCC1 P.Farrell | BPCC1 H.Johnston | PETC2 C.Hardie | AKLC2 B.Bouskova | NSHC2 J.Douglas | ||||
77 | 07:42 | Race: 3 | SGEC1 H.Sweetman | AKLC1 B.Niemandt | BPCC3 T.Wilson | CAMC2 A.Horsfall | MERC1 A.Caskie | NSHC3 K.Connolly | PETC1 A.Wright | ||||
78 | 07:48 | 24 | M Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 R.Barker | RPCW2 S.Kirkham | RPCA3 G.Campbell | RPCW4 A.Ling | RPCW5 T.Williams | ||||
79 | 07:54 | Race: 2 | RPCA2 D.Mabbott | RPCW1 E.Kennedy | RPCA4 B.Kells | RPCW3 C.Rapley | RPCW6 L.Rodger | ||||||
80 | 08:00 | 26 | M Prm* 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW5 R.Goodson | RPCA2 G.Thomas | HWBC1 M.Harrison | HAMC1 J.Theobald | WKOC2 T.O'Donnell | RPCW7 C.Morrison | RPCW2 J.Francis | WESC2 R.Hawthorne | |
81 | 08:06 | Race: 2 | RPCW6 K.MacDonald | WESC1 B.Jowitt | RPCW3 D.Driessen | RPCW4 J.Nabbs | WKOC1 M.Glenn | RPCA1 R.Harrison | RPCW1 J.Dallinger | ||||
82 | 08:12 | 27 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 L.Mitchell | KICC3 W.Batkin | KICC1 N.Delegat | WESC4 F.Drissne... | TGSC2 S.Hume | TGSC3 C.Walker | WTLB4 B.Partridge | ||
83 | 08:18 | Race: 2 | SKEC1 A.Mac | G.Hallwright | KICC4 L.Lambert | TRGB1 J.Pua | SGEC1 M.Storrie | SGEC3 R.Anderson | SPCC1 T.Husband... | ||||
84 | 08:24 | Race: 3 | KICC2 A.Barnard | SGEC2 C.Bethham | TGSC1 S.Wanless | SKEC2 E.Lee | WESC3 S.Ginnen | WESC1 M.Widdison | WTLB2 J.Siermans | ||||
85 | 08:30 | Race: 4 | WTLB3 B.Callister | WTLB1 O.Parris-... | COMC1 A.Alan | WHAC1 A.Palsson | HAMB2 A.Knight | HAMB1 G.Lynch | WESC2 L.Fox | ||||
86 | 08:36 | 28 | W Prm* 1X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 S.Alexander | RPCW2 A.Pulford | RPCA1 C.Blackford | RPCC1 B.Thomas | RPCW3 L.Davison | RPCA2 L.Stanley | |||
87 | 08:42 | Race: 2 | NERC1 K.Steenman | RPCA3 A.Green | PETC1 E.O'Brien | RPCW1 R.Barkla | RPCW4 A.Hodge | ||||||
88 | 08:48 | 29 | M Clb* 1X heat | Race: 1 | PETC1 M.Shepherd | CAMC1 M.Gonzale... | TAWC1 B.Cudby | COMC2 P.Moody | EBSC1 A.Dawson | AKLC1 K.Wing | AKLC2 T.Newman | ||
89 | 08:54 | Race: 2 | WREC1 S.Widger | COMC4 M.Valenti... | EBSC2 G.Reid | HKIC2 B.Walker | COMC3 T.Palmer | WELC2 J.Hunter | WELC1 P.Moreno | ||||
90 | 09:00 | Race: 3 | TAWC1 A.King | WELC4 M.Janis | WESC1 L.Hollows | COMC1 O.Smith | HKIC3 P.Davenport | CLIC1 J.Quilter | WELC3 J.Liua'ana | ||||
91 | 09:06 | Race: 4 | HAMC1 C.Price | CAMC2 N.Robertson | WREC2 A.Lovell | ROTC1 J.Stewart | UNWC1 L.Watts | HKIC1 D.Newton | |||||
92 | 09:12 | 25 | W Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 K.Bevan | RPCW3 L.Fischer | RPCS2 G.Behrent | RPCS1 A.Burnside | RPCW1 P.Twining | RPCC1 L.Trappitt | RPCW2 H.Austin | RPCW4 A.White | |
93 | 09:18 | 30 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 K.Craig | DIOC1 M.Palmer | CAMC21 R.Troughton | SGEC1 Z.Hortop | WKDS1 H.Miller | ||||
94 | 09:30 | 31 | M Nov* 2X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 C.Little | ROTC2 T.O'Sullivan | ROTC1 D.Cronsha... | AKGC1 C.Fung | PETC1 L.Holotau | CLIC1 C.Murray | SPCC2 S.Robinson | MERC1 L.Dunstan | |
95 | 09:36 | Race: 2 | SGEC1 D.Sieber | TRGB1 J.Tume | NSHC2 M.Dalton | ROTC3 J.Wilson | SPCC1 R.Sullivan | HAMC1 S.Pink | AKLC1 R.Corrales | ||||
96 | 09:42 | 32 | M Snr* 2X heat | Race: 1 | PETC1 O.O'Brien | GISC1 M.Howard | HWBC1 S.Lack | HWBC2 J.Barr | ROTC1 N.van den... | ||||
97 | 09:48 | Race: 2 | WKOC1 A.Berkers | BPCC1 S.Watts | BPCC1 N.Dawe | WESC3 S.Anderson | WESC1 D.Caldwell | ||||||
98 | 09:54 | 33 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 A.Rowbotham | NSHC1 A.Irwin | CLIC1 A.Whalen | WKDS1 A.Bullen | TAWC1 A.Matthew | WELC3 R.Tonkin | WKOC1 A.Maxwell | ||
99 | 10:00 | Race: 2 | WELC2 S.Mackey | AKLC1 A.Holt | WELC1 C.Bates | HAMC2 A.Duke | WELC4 A.Minenkoff | HAMC1 M.Connell | |||||
100 | 10:06 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMC21 M.Hughes | HAMB2 M.Christensen | TRGB1 L.Godfrey | SHAK3 E.Fonua | MERC1 Z.Wijdeven | WTLB2 S.Houston | SHAK2 J.Meehan | ||
101 | 10:12 | Race: 2 | SHAK1 B.Martinovich | HAMB1 F.Casey | WELC1 J.Veitch | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | SKEC2 A.Bews | AKGC1 T.Batts | |||||
102 | 10:18 | Race: 3 | AKGC3 A.Nair | AKGC2 R.Dowden | WTLB1 M.Brake | SKEC1 C.Marshall | MERC2 M.Forster | C.Carroll | |||||
103 | 10:24 | 35 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SSAX1 H.Logan | HAMC1 T.Lusty | AKLC1 C.Rolls | WKOC1 G.Edge | WELC1 H.Journeaux | ROTC1 H.Spiers | SSAX2 D.Harlow | ||
104 | 10:30 | 41 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 G.Grieve | NSHC3 O.Moss | HWBC2 A.Wilson | WESC2 A.Oliver | NSHC5 P.Dorey | WESC1 K.Reilly-... | HAMC1 J.Theobald | ||
105 | 10:36 | Race: 2 | CLIC1 K.Dombroski | NSHC4 S.Houston | NSHC2 F.Howard | HKIC1 B.Walker | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | HWBC1 C.McLeod | AKLC1 I.Grainger | ||||
106 | 10:42 | 36 | W Snr* 1X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC2 H.Jenkins | CAMC1 A.Horsfall | WESC1 H.McEwan | SGEC1 H.Sweetman | TAWC1 H.Osborne | HAMC1 B.Mace | ROTC1 C.Hyde | NSHC2 R.Aschebrock | |
107 | 10:48 | Race: 2 | NERC1 K.Steenman | CLIC1 S.Phipps | PETC1 E.O'Brien | HWBC1 S.Alexander | NSHC1 R.Crooks | HWBC3 B.Buddo | PETC2 A.Wright | ||||
108 | 10:54 | 37 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC31 E.Manson | COMC3 D.Hansen | SGEC1 S.Green | HKIC1 T.Challis | HAMG1 E.Clayton | WESC2 K.Shannon | WELC3 A.Minenkoff | ||
109 | 11:00 | Race: 2 | HAMC1 A.Duke | COMC1 M.McLeod | WTLG2 H.Gissing | NSHC1 L.Tilson | TAWC1 C.Swinerd | CLIC2 S.Yandle | HWBC1 R.Murdoch | ||||
110 | 11:06 | Race: 3 | MERC1 L.Te Huia... | WELC2 A.Barbara | EGGS1 E.Littlewood | COMC2 M.Doull | WKDS1 K.Wackrow | WESC1 J.Ellis | WELC4 E.Hawkins | ||||
111 | 11:12 | Race: 4 | KICC1 R.Horrocks | WKDS2 K.Barclay | SPCC1 L.Jakes | WTLG1 E.Campbell | HAMC32 J.Harlow | WELC1 E.Cowling | CLIC1 S.Rohe | ||||
112 | 11:18 | 38 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 B.Leonard | TRGG22 F.Bennett | MERC1 S.Stevens | SPCC1 T.Steiner | SGEC1 Z.Hortop | HAMC12 C.Hollobon | DIOC2 J.Rewha-Lobo | ||
113 | 11:24 | Race: 2 | HAMC31 O.Walker | SGEC2 C.McCaffrey | WESC1 A.Christie | DIOC1 A.Mills | TRGG23 R.McGill | WTLG1 M.Reid | HAMG2 O.Griffith | ||||
114 | 11:30 | Race: 3 | TGSC1 D.Peffers | CAMC21 R.Troughton | EGGS1 T.Gray | TRGG21 E.Crane | WKDS1 H.Miller | HAMC11 E.Rewi | HKIC2 S.Speedy | ||||
115 | 11:36 | 39 | W Clb* 2X heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 R.Peckham | WELC3 N.Kalasih | AKLC2 B.Niemandt | WELC1 C.Duffin | BPCC2 T.Cooney | ||||
116 | 11:42 | Race: 2 | AKLC1 J.Christie | BPCC1 P.Farrell | HAMC31 T.Fordham | PETC1 G.Whitaker | WELC2 A.McNamara | ||||||
117 | 11:48 | 40 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SHAK1 S.Archer | SKEC1 H.Barker | SKEC2 J.Sinclair | AKGC1 C.Ross | SPCC1 J.Kelly | AKGC2 A.Nair | HAMB1 M.McNae | ||
118 | 11:54 | Race: 2 | TRGB1 R.Turner | WESC1 J.Wilson | WTLB1 K.Lennon | HKIC1 L.Mitchell | SPCC2 C.Bartley | KICC1 J.Sherratt | |||||
119 | 12:00 | 42 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ROTC2 G.Foster | HWBC2 G.Robson | SGEC1 K.Seagar | HWBC1 B.Edwards | TGSC1 M.Niemandt | KICC1 E.Chandra | EGGS1 A.Nicholls | ||
120 | 12:06 | Race: 2 | UNWC1 A.Joblin-... | HKIC2 M.Walker | ROTC1 A.Wilson | WHAC1 A.Thiemer | HKIC1 V.Berkers | SKEC1 T.Firth | CAMC21 K.Jans | ||||
121 | 12:12 | 43 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SHAK1 T.Duncker | SHAK2 C.Brokenshire | HAMB2 D.McCaffrey | WELC1 H.Journeaux | CLIC1 B.Wilson | ||||
122 | 12:18 | Race: 2 | HAMC2 K.McGirr | AKGC1 J.Rose | HAMB1 L.Cairns | WTLB1 J.Siermans | HAMC1 T.Seymour | ||||||
123 | 12:24 | 44 | W Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC2 C.Bates | WELC1 C.Duffin | WKDS1 L.Mulligan | WELC3 R.Tonkin | WESC1 A.Rowbotham | NSHC1 A.Irwin | AKLC1 H.MacLean | ||
124 | 12:27 | 4 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 5 | WANC1 T.O'Neill | SKEC2 M.Lewis | HAMB3 B.Kempthorne | ||||||
125 | 12:30 | 45 | M Prm 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | RPCA2 G.Campbell | RPCW1 E.Kennedy | RPCW4 C.Rapley | RPCA1 D.Mabbott | RPCW2 T.Williams | RPCW3 L.Rodger | |||
126 | 12:36 | 46 | W Prm 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 K.Bevan | RPCW1 L.Fischer | RPCW2 H.Austin | RPCS1 G.Behrent | |||||
127 | 12:42 | 47 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC2 G.Edge | AKLC2 R.Corrales | WKOC1 J.Flight | ROTC1 H.Spiers | HAMC1 L.Brandsma | ||||
128 | 12:48 | Race: 2 | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | HAMC41 C.Dickson | WELC1 J.Liua'ana | AKLC1 J.Hos | ROTC2 K.Crew | ||||||
129 | 12:54 | 48 | B U18* 2X heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 M.Janis | HAMC1 T.Lusty | CAMC21 M.Dunham | SGEC1 H.Willis | TRGB1 B.Russell | WESC1 C.Rhodes | TRGB2 L.Godfrey | ||
130 | 13:00 | Race: 2 | TGSC1 L.Berryman | AWGC2 G.Pawson | WANC1 L.Reed | CAMB1 S.McVerry | WANC2 H.Mason | SPCC1 R.Sullivan | AWGC3 P.Reynolds | ||||
131 | 13:06 | Race: 3 | TGSC3 M.Owens | WTLB1 J.Hau | KICC2 M.Towle | WESC3 K.Meekan | WTLB2 M.Wolff | KICC1 T.Crosier | WESC2 W.Gregson | ||||
132 | 13:12 | Race: 4 | HWBC1 M.Howard | AWGC1 A.van Bussel | KICC3 M.Whiting | WREC1 C.Eady | CAMB2 Q.Jones | TGSC2 J.Horner | |||||
133 | 13:18 | 49 | M Prm* 2X heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 T.O'Donnell | HWBC1 S.Lack | RPCA1 R.Harrison | BPCC1 S.Blackwell | BPCC2 S.Watts | RPCW1 C.Morrison | WESC1 B.Jowitt | ||
134 | 13:24 | 50 | W Prm* 2X heat | Race: 1 | BPCC1 H.Johnston | RPCA1 L.Stanley | RPCW3 E.Discombe | RPCW2 L.Davison | WESC1 H.McEwan | RPCW1 R.Barkla | RPCW4 A.White | ||
135 | 13:30 | 62 | W Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 A.DeLong | WKOC1 T.Summerville | HAMC2 A.Jaques | HAMC1 B.Mace | |||||
136 | 13:36 | 51 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMB1 T.Cameron | WESC1 C.Stringer | MERC1 C.Chapman | TRGG21 H.Ackerman | EGGS1 S.Smith | TGSC1 E.Ganley | COMC1 M.Doull | TAWC1 E.Munro | |
137 | 13:42 | Race: 2 | ROTC1 A.West | HAMC31 E.Manson | WTLG2 G.Powell | HAMC11 T.Sklenars | WKDS1 H.Spittal | SGEC1 L.Wolfsbauer | HAMG1 M.Brewer | WTLG1 T.Abel | |||
138 | 13:48 | 53 | M Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 G.Grieve | WESC1 K.Reilly-... | WESC2 J.Nihotte | NSHC2 H.Smith | HWBC1 A.Wilson | ||||
139 | 13:54 | 54 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SGEC1 M.Storrie | COMC1 D.Stevenson | TGSC2 J.Lee | HAMB1 D.McCaffrey | HAMB2 Z.Cathcart | AKGC4 D.Ross | N.Linford | AKGC1 J.Hares | |
140 | 14:00 | Race: 2 | WTLB2 J.King | AKGC2 P.Dolan | WESC1 L.Wheatley | HKIC1 L.Rose | SHAK1 C.Kelleher | HAMB4 M.Thompson | SPCC1 W.Reeves | WTLB1 O.Parris-... | |||
141 | 14:06 | Race: 3 | WTLB3 O.Howard | SKEC1 H.Barker | TGSC1 S.Hume | WESC2 M.Widdison | HAMB3 C.Loomans | SGEC2 S.Attard | AKGC3 D.Palmer | WTLB4 B.Herbst | |||
142 | 14:12 | 55 | W Nov* 2X heat | Race: 1 | CLIC1 S.Rohe | HWBC2 T.Crompton | NSHC1 L.Tilson | WHAC1 K.Welch | NSHC2 M.Thompson | WKDS2 N.Smith | |||
143 | 14:18 | Race: 2 | SGEC2 S.Green | WELC1 A.Minenkoff | WKDS1 A.Bell | ROTC1 M.Hunter | HAMG1 E.Clayton | HWBC1 A.Quirk | |||||
144 | 14:24 | Race: 3 | WESC1 L.Dixon | SGEC1 M.Masters | CLIC2 J.O'Sullivan | SPCC1 A.Singh | WESC2 E.Chapman | ||||||
145 | 14:30 | 56 | W Snr* 2X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 C.Dobier | BPCC1 P.Farrell | WESC1 H.McEwan | PETC1 E.O'Brien | HWBC1 S.Alexander | WESC2 R.Peckham | |||
146 | 14:36 | 57 | G U17* 2X heat | Race: 1 | EGGS2 E.Granville | SKEC2 T.Hill | TAWC1 K.Swinerd | BPCC1 M.Thurlow | WREC2 J.Clarke | HAMG1 L.Satherl... | HAMC11 H.Maher | HWBC2 M.Aulon-E... | |
147 | 14:42 | Race: 2 | NSHC1 I.Offner | ROTC1 A.Wilson | ROTC2 E.Hodge | TGSC1 J.Shearer | SKEC1 S.Todorov | TGSC2 A.Walker | EGGS1 S.Donougher | HAMG2 T.McGlade | |||
148 | 14:48 | Race: 3 | HAMC31 T.Fordham | DIOC1 C.Garland | WREC1 G.Miller | KICC1 E.McGarry | CAMC22 R.Wilcox | DIOC3 J.Rewha-Lobo | SPCC1 L.Ford | COMC1 K.Walters | |||
149 | 14:54 | Race: 4 | DIOC2 V.Dougherty | KICC2 R.Abbott | TRGG21 R.Wilson | HAMC12 A.McNae | CAMC21 L.Russell | WTLG1 M.Dagger | HWBC1 L.Stone | ||||
150 | 15:00 | 58 | M Snr* 1X heat | Race: 1 | HAMC1 J.Theobald | CAMC1 M.Gonzale... | WELC1 P.Moreno | WESC2 S.Jones | HWBC3 N.Laracy | HWBC1 B.Harrison | CLIC1 J.Quilter | ||
151 | 15:06 | Race: 2 | WKOC1 M.Lobb | HWBC2 J.Barr | WESC3 S.Manawaiti | HKIC1 D.Newton | WESC1 R.Hawthorne | WKOC2 A.Berkers | |||||
152 | 15:12 | 59 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | ROTC1 H.Spiers | BPCC1 S.Blackwell | WESC1 S.Anderson | AKLC1 J.Hos | ||||
153 | 15:18 | Race: 2 | AKLC2 J.Pethica | COMC1 O.Smith | WELC1 J.Liua'ana | UNWC1 J.Hoskin | |||||||
154 | 15:24 | 60 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SGEC2 K.Butler | KICC1 B.Spence | TGSC2 J.Kang | SPCC1 L.Wyllie-Miln | MERC1 Z.Wijdeven | TRGB2 D.Bridgwater | SGEC1 A.Nel | ||
155 | 15:30 | Race: 2 | MERC2 M.Forster | WTLB1 T.Abraham | ROTC3 K.Rice | CAMC21 M.Hughes | WHAC1 C.Westerman | WESC1 S.Wypych | |||||
156 | 15:36 | Race: 3 | WELC1 J.Veitch | TRGB3 J.Pua | TRGB1 D.Driessen | ROTC1 M.Crawford | ROTC2 S.MacAlister | HAMB1 B.Gatland | |||||
157 | 15:42 | Race: 4 | KICC2 O.Eady | BPCC1 C.Bourne | BPCC2 C.Rogerson | CAMC22 B.van Dalen | TGSC1 J.Blathwayt | SKEC1 A.Bews | |||||
158 | 15:48 | 61 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 C.Duffin | WKOC1 K.Harris | PETC1 G.Whitaker | NSHC1 A.Aitchison | AKLC2 B.Niemandt | ||||
159 | 15:54 | 63 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | MERC1 S.Stevens | CLIC1 S.Rohe | WKDS1 K.Barclay | WELC2 J.Walsh | EGGS1 E.Littlewood | WELC1 E.Cowling | WTLG1 H.Gissing | HWBC1 R.Murdoch | |
160 | 16:00 | 64 | M Prm 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 T.Cunliff... | WESC1 K.Reilly-... | WKOC1 A.Berkers | ||||||
161 | 16:06 | 65 | W Prm 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 K.Pratt | RPCW1 A.Pulford | BPCC1 H.Johnston | ||||||
162 | 16:12 | 66 | G U16* 2X heat | Race: 1 | EGGS1 L.Jonas | CAMB1 J.MacFie | TGSC1 A.Lenzie-... | WHAC1 K.Welch | WTLG1 J.Gunderson | TRGG21 E.Crane | TGSC2 A.Tubby | ||
163 | 16:18 | Race: 2 | MERC1 H.Laloli | HWBC1 M.Laracy | ROTC1 G.Murray | HAMC31 O.Walker | NSHC1 K.Reidy | SGEC1 E.Mayo-Smith | SGEC2 S.Accorsi | ||||
164 | 16:24 | Race: 3 | TRGG24 K.Snowden | ROTC2 M.Hunter | S.Renouf | DIOC2 L.Spratt | HAMG1 L.Nasmith | DIOC1 P.Turley | TRGG23 L.Perry | ||||
165 | 16:30 | Race: 4 | HAMC11 C.Hollobon | HAMG2 O.Griffith | TRGG22 L.Milne | CAMB2 H.Duncum | BPCC2 S.Rangi | SKEC1 A.Fowler-... | |||||
166 | 16:36 | 67 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC3 J.Gaby-Su... | SPCC1 M.Laurich | CLIC2 J.Greenslade | HAMC1 C.Wright | ROTC1 J.Wilson | SHAK1 T.Duncker | AKGC1 J.Rose | TRGB1 J.Parry | |
167 | 16:42 | Race: 2 | AKGC2 M.George | R.Corrales | WELC1 H.Journeaux | HAMB2 C.Loomans | HAMC2 T.Seymour | HAMB3 Z.Cathcart | WELC2 G.Hunt | WESC1 C.Small | |||
168 | 16:48 | Race: 3 | HKIC1 L.Rose | SGEC1 C.de Bruyn | HAMB1 L.Cairns | NSHC1 C.Little | SHAK2 B.Bradley | ROTC2 F.Conlon | CLIC1 B.Wilson | ||||
169 | 16:54 | 68 | M Clb* 2X heat | Race: 1 | ROTC1 J.Stewart | COMC2 T.Palmer | HAMC1 C.Price | PETC2 L.Holotau | WELC1 A.Sele | COMC1 O.Smith | TAWC1 B.Cudby | CLIC1 K.Dombroski | |
170 | 17:00 | Race: 2 | PETC1 O.O'Brien | AKLC1 J.Pethica | WELC2 T.Wilson | WELC3 M.Janis | UNWC2 J.Hoskin | NSHC1 P.Dorey | AKLC2 K.Wing | BPCC1 N.Dawe | |||
171 | 17:06 | Race: 3 | EBSC1 A.Dawson | ROTC2 C.Farrant | WESC1 M.Karrebaek | WREC1 S.Widger | ROTC1 K.Crew | M.Howard | UNWC1 M.O'Sullivan | HKIC1 B.Walker | |||
172 | 17:12 | 69 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WTLG2 M.Reid | WESC1 K.Craig | WTLG1 J.Herbst | HWBC1 B.Edwards | DIOC1 K.Griffiths | WKDS1 J.Wooller | SPCC1 T.Steiner | ||
173 | 17:18 | 70 | W Prm 8+ heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 H.Austin | WKDS1 A.Reddish | HAMC1 M.Connell | NSHC1 A.Irwin | |||||
174 | 17:24 | 71 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SSAX1 D.Harlow | HAMB2 F.Casey | WTLB1 S.Quinn | AKGC1 T.Batts | SPCC1 H.Mahon | ||||
175 | 17:30 | Race: 2 | SKEC1 C.Marshall | KICC1 J.Stevens | HAMB1 S.Thompson | WANC1 T.O'Neill | AKGC2 J.Razey-Watts | WTLB2 S.Houston | |||||
176 | 17:36 | 72 | M Prm 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 G.Grieve | WESC1 R.Hawthorne | RPCW1 E.Kennedy | HWBC1 S.Lack | RPCA1 D.Mabbott | SSAX1 J.Montgomery | RPCW2 L.Rodger |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. GISC1
M.Howard) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 19th December 2010
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | 07:35 | 1 | B U17* 1X final | Race: B | TRGB2 R.Tomsett | TRGB3 D.Bridgwater | WESC1 B.Widdison | HWBC3 O.Wood | BPCC3 J.Brayshaw | HWBC5 C.Law | COMC1 J.Moody | TRGB1 B.Russell | |
178 | 07:40 | Race: A | CAMC22 C.Holmes | SGEC1 J.Baker | BPCC2 E.Inglis | CAMC21 M.Dunham | AWGC1 M.O'Leary | WHAC1 M.Boonen | HWBC1 H.Hutton | HWBC2 T.Gregory... | |||
179 | 07:45 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | SGEC1 E.Adams | WREC1 G.Miller | SPCC1 T.Steiner | HAMC11 A.McNae | CAMC21 L.Russell | NSHC1 K.Reidy | WKDS1 B.Camp | DIOC1 M.Palmer | HAMG1 K.Stockman |
180 | 07:50 | 3 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | MERC1 C.Chapman | MERC2 T.Stevens | TRGG21 A.Lockett | DIOC1 K.Bennett | HAMG1 M.Hamilton | ROTC1 A.O'Sullivan | ROTC2 H.Bailey | EGGS1 S.Smith | |
181 | 07:55 | 23 | W Clb* 1X final | Race: A | SGEC1 H.Sweetman | PETC1 A.Wright | NSHC1 A.Smith | AWGC1 K.Williams | CAMC2 A.Horsfall | BPCC1 P.Farrell | HWBC1 H.Jenkins | BPCC1 A.Kelly | |
182 | 08:00 | 4 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | WTLB1 J.Ballantyne | AKGC2 K.Kennedy | AKGC1 A.Smith | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | HAMB2 S.Austin | HAMB1 S.Thompson | WTLB2 J.Haldane | AKGC3 T.Batts | WANC1 T.O'Neill |
183 | 08:05 | 24 | M Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | RPCW2 S.Kirkham | RPCW1 E.Kennedy | RPCA3 G.Campbell | RPCA2 D.Mabbott | RPCW5 T.Williams | RPCW3 C.Rapley | RPCA1 R.Barker | RPCA4 B.Kells | |
184 | 08:10 | 5 | G U18* 2X final | Race: B | SGEC2 L.McClean | HWBC2 L.Stone | WESC2 E.O'Connell | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | CAMC22 K.Jans | WHAC1 A.Thiemer | MERC1 A.Caskie | WESC3 F.Mann | |
185 | 08:15 | Race: A | CAMC21 B.Murphy | KICC3 K.Dorotich | TGSC1 M.Niemandt | WESC1 R.Peckham | COMC1 K.Wolfenden | UNWC1 J.O'Keefe | TRGG21 E.Rothery | TAWC1 H.Osborne | |||
186 | 08:20 | 26 | M Prm* 1X final | Race: B | RPCW5 R.Goodson | WESC2 R.Hawthorne | WKOC2 T.O'Donnell | RPCW1 J.Dallinger | RPCW6 K.MacDonald | ||||
187 | 08:25 | Race: A | RPCA2 G.Thomas | RPCA1 R.Harrison | HAMC1 J.Theobald | WKOC1 M.Glenn | HWBC1 M.Harrison | WESC1 B.Jowitt | RPCW2 J.Francis | RPCW3 D.Driessen | |||
188 | 08:30 | 6 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | CAMB1 D.Mason | WTLB1 K.Lennon | WESC3 H.Lockett | SKEC1 C.Wheeler | WHAC1 C.Westerman | HKIC1 J.Langeveld | SPCC1 J.Kelly | WESC2 M.Nihotte | |
189 | 08:35 | Race: A | TGSC1 S.Wanless | KICC2 S.Liggins | HAMB1 B.Gatland | MERC1 B.Bruin | CAMC21 J.Morrison | ROTC1 M.Crawford | KICC1 J.Sherratt | ROTC2 R.Parker | |||
190 | 08:40 | 7 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | SHAK1 B.Martinovich | TGSC1 M.Parussini | SGEC1 R.Accorsi | HAMB1 F.Casey | WTLB1 S.Houston | HWBC1 C.Law | AKGC1 B.Heath | AKGC2 B.McArthur | |
191 | 08:45 | 28 | W Prm* 1X final | Race: A | RPCW4 A.Hodge | RPCA2 L.Stanley | PETC1 E.O'Brien | RPCW2 A.Pulford | NERC1 K.Steenman | RPCC1 B.Thomas | RPCW1 R.Barkla | RPCA1 C.Blackford | |
192 | 08:50 | 8 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | HAMG1 H.Loft | SGEC1 E.Adams | NSHC1 K.Reidy | ROTC2 G.Foster | ROTC1 A.Wilson | CAMB1 J.MacFie | DIOC1 A.Ewen | WREC1 G.Miller | |
193 | 08:55 | 25 | W Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | RPCW4 A.White | RPCS2 G.Behrent | RPCS1 A.Burnside | RPCW1 P.Twining | RPCC1 L.Trappitt | RPCA1 K.Bevan | RPCW3 L.Fischer | RPCW2 H.Austin | |
194 | 09:00 | 29 | M Clb* 1X final | Race: B | HKIC3 P.Davenport | HAMC1 C.Price | COMC1 O.Smith | WREC2 A.Lovell | PETC1 M.Shepherd | WREC1 S.Widger | AKLC2 T.Newman | HKIC2 B.Walker | |
195 | 09:05 | Race: A | WELC2 J.Hunter | HKIC1 D.Newton | CAMC1 M.Gonzale... | WELC1 P.Moreno | CLIC1 J.Quilter | UNWC1 L.Watts | TAWC1 B.Cudby | WESC1 L.Hollows | |||
196 | 09:10 | 9 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | TAWC1 E.King | HAMC11 D.Fletcher | WTLG3 S.Ballantyne | HAMC12 T.Sklenars | HAMC32 J.Harlow | HAMC31 B.Harris | HAMG1 C.Duff | TRGG21 A.Lockett | |
197 | 09:15 | Race: A | WESC1 M.Woolner | TAWC2 E.Munro | WTLG1 T.Abel | SGEC2 B.Jenner | WKDS1 G.Barker | WKDS2 E.Speakman | DIOC1 K.Bennett | SGEC3 L.Wolfsbauer | |||
199 | 09:25 | 31 | M Nov* 2X final | Race: A | ROTC2 T.O'Sullivan | TRGB1 J.Tume | MERC1 L.Dunstan | ROTC3 J.Wilson | NSHC1 C.Little | SGEC1 D.Sieber | PETC1 L.Holotau | NSHC2 M.Dalton | |
200 | 09:30 | 32 | M Snr* 2X final | Race: A | PETC1 O.O'Brien | WKOC1 A.Berkers | ROTC1 N.van den... | BPCC1 S.Watts | HWBC1 S.Lack | WESC1 D.Caldwell | HWBC2 J.Barr | WESC3 S.Anderson | GISC1 M.Howard |
201 | 09:35 | 10 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | WANC1 L.Reed | SGEC1 T.Rasmussen | TGSC1 L.Berryman | AWGC1 G.Pawson | WESC1 C.Rhodes | WTLB1 J.Hau | KICC1 M.Towle | CAMB1 Z.Howell | |
202 | 09:40 | 37 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | HAMC31 E.Manson | WESC1 J.Ellis | WKDS2 K.Barclay | HAMC1 A.Duke | WKDS1 K.Wackrow | SGEC1 S.Green | KICC1 R.Horrocks | WTLG2 H.Gissing | |
203 | 09:45 | Race: B | NSHC1 L.Tilson | MERC1 L.Te Huia... | HWBC1 R.Murdoch | WELC2 A.Barbara | WTLG1 E.Campbell | WESC2 K.Shannon | CLIC1 S.Rohe | HAMG1 E.Clayton | |||
204 | 10:00 | 11 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | SGEC3 L.McClean | TRGG21 E.Rothery | HAMC31 A.Rowlands | SKEC1 T.Firth | COMC1 K.Wolfenden | UNWC1 L.Walker | SGEC2 L.Green | ||
205 | 10:05 | 33 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | HAMC2 A.Duke | WESC1 A.Rowbotham | AKLC1 A.Holt | NSHC1 A.Irwin | HAMC1 M.Connell | WKDS1 A.Bullen | WELC1 C.Bates | WKOC1 A.Maxwell | |
206 | 10:10 | 12 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | SPCC1 J.Kelly | SPCC2 C.Windley | SKEC1 J.Fleming | AKGC2 M.Liddell | AKGC1 C.Ross | T.Duncker | SGEC1 A.Nel | HAMB1 A.Grinter | |
207 | 10:15 | 67 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | WELC1 H.Journeaux | TRGB1 J.Parry | WELC2 G.Hunt | HAMB1 L.Cairns | AKGC1 J.Rose | HAMB2 C.Loomans | C.Little | ROTC1 J.Wilson | |
208 | 10:20 | 36 | W Snr* 1X final | Race: A | HAMC1 B.Mace | HWBC1 S.Alexander | WESC1 H.McEwan | NERC1 K.Steenman | CAMC1 A.Horsfall | PETC1 E.O'Brien | ROTC1 C.Hyde | NSHC1 R.Crooks | |
209 | 10:25 | 13 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | HKIC1 D.Gasson | HAMC11 C.Hollobon | SGEC1 Z.Hortop | WESC1 K.Craig | DIOC1 H.Ferguson | WTLG1 M.Reid | TRGG1 F.Bennett | HAMG1 L.Nasmith | |
210 | 10:35 | 41 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | WESC1 K.Reilly-... | NSHC4 S.Houston | A.Oliver | NSHC2 F.Howard | NSHC1 G.Grieve | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | NSHC3 O.Moss | HWBC1 C.McLeod | |
211 | 10:40 | 14 | B U17* 2X final | Race: B | SKEC1 A.Bews | MERC2 M.Forster | HWBC1 H.Hutton | SGEC1 C.de Bruyn | SKEC2 C.McCowan | TRGB1 L.Godfrey | HWBC2 O.Wood | SKEC3 T.McMaster | |
212 | 10:45 | Race: A | TRGB4 C.Pettit | AWGC1 A.van Bussel | SGEC2 O.Aitchison | MERC1 B.Rogers | BPCC1 E.Inglis | TRGB2 D.Driessen | CAMC21 C.Holmes | WESC1 S.Wypych | |||
213 | 10:50 | 39 | W Clb* 2X final | Race: A | HAMC31 T.Fordham | WELC1 C.Duffin | AKLC1 J.Christie | WESC1 R.Peckham | BPCC1 P.Farrell | AKLC2 B.Niemandt | PETC1 G.Whitaker | BPCC2 T.Cooney | |
214 | 10:55 | 15 | G U17* 1X final | Race: B | MERC2 L.Coyle | WHAC1 K.da Silva | TGSC1 J.Shearer | HWBC1 I.Ayers | KICC1 K.Otai | HAMG2 L.Satherl... | WHAC1 T.Powley | NSHC1 I.Offner | |
215 | 11:00 | 35 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | HAMC1 T.Lusty | WELC1 H.Journeaux | AKLC1 C.Rolls | SSAX1 H.Logan | SSAX2 D.Harlow | ROTC1 H.Spiers | WKOC1 G.Edge | ||
216 | 11:05 | 15 | G U17* 1X final | Race: A | SGEC1 E.Mayo-Smith | HWBC2 K.Holley | COMC1 D.Discombe | TRGG21 R.Wilson | MERC1 A.Caskie | UNWC1 J.O'Keefe | TGSC2 C.Gibson | EGGS1 S.Donougher | |
217 | 11:10 | 16 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | AKGC2 J.Williams | SKEC1 H.Barker | HAMB2 A.Knight | HAMB1 D.McCaffrey | AKGC1 D.Palmer | SHAK1 C.Kelleher | WTLB1 O.Parris-... | WTLB2 B.Partridge | |
218 | 11:15 | 17 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | WANC1 T.O'Neill | SGEC2 R.Accorsi | WTLB1 J.Haldane | HAMB1 S.Thompson | SKEC1 C.Marshall | AKGC1 A.Smith | SPCC1 M.Stuart-... | AWGC1 G.Pawson | |
219 | 11:20 | 18 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | HKIC1 M.Schipper | SGEC1 L.Green | WTLG1 J.Herbst | T.Stockdale | CAMC21 J.Ria | HAMC11 A.McNae | WTLG2 H.Abraham | ||
220 | 11:25 | 44 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | WELC3 R.Tonkin | WELC1 C.Duffin | WELC2 C.Bates | WKDS1 L.Mulligan | NSHC1 A.Irwin | AKLC1 H.MacLean | WESC1 A.Rowbotham | ||
221 | 11:30 | 19 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | TRGG22 F.Bennett | HKIC1 B.Leonard | DIOC2 H.Ferguson | CAMC21 S.Joubert | TRGG21 L.Milne | ROTC1 O.Ashby | TGSC1 D.Peffers | EGGS1 L.Jonas | |
222 | 11:35 | 45 | M Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | RPCA2 G.Campbell | RPCW4 C.Rapley | RPCA1 D.Mabbott | RPCW1 E.Kennedy | RPCW2 T.Williams | RPCW3 L.Rodger | |||
223 | 11:40 | 46 | W Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | RPCW1 L.Fischer | RPCS1 G.Behrent | RPCA1 K.Bevan | H.Austin | |||||
224 | 11:45 | 47 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | WKOC2 G.Edge | WELC1 J.Liua'ana | WKOC1 J.Flight | HAMC41 C.Dickson | HAMC1 L.Brandsma | AKLC1 J.Hos | ROTC1 H.Spiers | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | |
225 | 11:50 | 20 | B U16* 2X final | Race: B | HAMB2 L.Fuchs-J... | TGSC2 M.Kato | WHAC1 J.A | COMC1 J.Moody | TRGB3 S.Noyce | HKIC1 C.Povey | WESC3 G.Dauphin | CAMB1 E.Monks | |
226 | 11:55 | Race: A | HAMB1 B.Gatland | CAMC21 T.Gibbons | HWBC1 T.Gregory... | TRGB2 J.Pettit | CAMC22 J.Morrison | KICC2 J.Bracken | TRGB1 J.Robb | TGSC1 R.Krishnan | |||
227 | 12:00 | 49 | M Prm* 2X final | Race: A | RPCW1 C.Morrison | WESC1 B.Jowitt | BPCC1 S.Blackwell | HWBC1 S.Lack | WKOC1 T.O'Donnell | RPCA1 R.Harrison | BPCC2 S.Watts | ||
228 | 12:05 | 21 | G U18* 1X final | Race: A | TRGG21 E.Rothery | TGSC1 M.Niemandt | TAWC1 H.Osborne | UNWC1 A.Joblin-... | AWGC1 K.Williams | HWBC4 L.Brownlie | BPCC1 T.Cooney | COMC2 K.Wolfenden | |
229 | 12:10 | 50 | W Prm* 2X final | Race: A | BPCC1 H.Johnston | WESC1 H.McEwan | RPCW1 R.Barkla | RPCA1 L.Stanley | RPCW2 L.Davison | RPCW3 E.Discombe | RPCW4 A.White | ||
230 | 12:15 | 52 | W Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | HAMC1 A.Jaques | CLIC1 A.Whalen | |||||||
231 | 12:20 | 22 | B U18* 1X final | Race: A | TGSC1 L.Berryman | HKIC1 D.Newton | AWGC1 M.O'Leary | WESC1 C.Rhodes | CAMB1 H.Carter | WREC1 E.Baddeley | WREC2 C.Eady | TRGB1 F.Snelgar | |
232 | 12:30 | 27 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | HAMB2 A.Knight | TGSC2 S.Hume | WTLB1 O.Parris-... | KICC3 W.Batkin | TGSC1 S.Wanless | SGEC1 M.Storrie | KICC2 A.Barnard | KICC4 L.Lambert | |
233 | 12:35 | 73 | M Opn* 1X (P) final | Race: A | HWBC1 G.Foulsham | CAMC1 D.McBride | |||||||
234 | 12:40 | 27 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | TRGB1 J.Pua | WHAC1 A.Palsson | WESC1 M.Widdison | HAMB1 G.Lynch | KICC1 N.Delegat | SKEC1 A.Mac | WTLB4 B.Partridge | WTLB2 J.Siermans | |
235 | 12:45 | 53 | M Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | HWBC1 A.Wilson | WESC1 K.Reilly-... | NSHC1 G.Grieve | NSHC2 H.Smith | J.Nihotte | ||||
236 | 12:50 | 30 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | SGEC1 Z.Hortop | DIOC1 M.Palmer | WESC1 K.Craig | WKDS1 H.Miller | CAMC21 R.Troughton | ||||
237 | 12:55 | 55 | W Nov* 2X final | Race: A | HAMG1 E.Clayton | ROTC1 M.Hunter | CLIC1 S.Rohe | CLIC2 J.O'Sullivan | WKDS1 A.Bell | WESC1 L.Dixon | NSHC1 L.Tilson | HWBC1 A.Quirk | |
238 | 13:10 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | SHAK1 B.Martinovich | WTLB2 S.Houston | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | WTLB1 M.Brake | HAMB2 M.Christensen | SKEC1 C.Marshall | AKGC1 T.Batts | HAMB1 F.Casey | |
239 | 13:15 | 56 | W Snr* 2X final | Race: A | NSHC1 C.Dobier | BPCC1 P.Farrell | WESC1 H.McEwan | HWBC1 S.Alexander | PETC1 E.O'Brien | WESC2 R.Peckham | |||
240 | 13:20 | 58 | M Snr* 1X final | Race: A | WKOC2 A.Berkers | CLIC1 J.Quilter | WESC1 R.Hawthorne | HAMC1 J.Theobald | WKOC1 M.Lobb | WESC2 S.Jones | HKIC1 D.Newton | HWBC1 B.Harrison | |
241 | 13:25 | 38 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | HKIC1 B.Leonard | HAMC31 O.Walker | TRGG21 E.Crane | WESC1 A.Christie | SGEC1 Z.Hortop | CAMC21 R.Troughton | DIOC2 J.Rewha-Lobo | SPCC1 T.Steiner | |
242 | 13:30 | 59 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | ROTC1 H.Spiers | WELC1 J.Liua'ana | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | UNWC1 J.Hoskin | BPCC1 S.Blackwell | COMC1 O.Smith | WESC1 S.Anderson | AKLC2 J.Pethica | |
243 | 13:35 | 62 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | T.Summerville | HAMC2 A.Jaques | NSHC1 A.DeLong | ||||||
244 | 13:40 | 40 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | SPCC1 J.Kelly | TRGB1 R.Turner | SKEC1 H.Barker | KICC1 J.Sherratt | AKGC1 C.Ross | WTLB1 K.Lennon | HAMB1 M.McNae | SPCC2 C.Bartley | SHAK1 S.Archer |
245 | 13:45 | 42 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | HWBC2 G.Robson | ROTC1 A.Wilson | ROTC2 G.Foster | CAMC21 K.Jans | TGSC1 M.Niemandt | UNWC1 A.Joblin-... | HWBC1 B.Edwards | SKEC1 T.Firth | |
246 | 13:50 | 43 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | AKGC1 J.Rose | SHAK1 T.Duncker | HAMB1 L.Cairns | WELC1 H.Journeaux | HAMC2 K.McGirr | SHAK2 C.Brokenshire | WTLB1 J.Siermans | CLIC1 B.Wilson | |
247 | 13:55 | 48 | B U18* 2X final | Race: B | WANC1 L.Reed | HWBC1 M.Howard | CAMB1 S.McVerry | TGSC2 J.Horner | WTLB1 J.Hau | SGEC1 H.Willis | TGSC3 M.Owens | TRGB1 B.Russell | |
248 | 14:00 | Race: A | WESC1 C.Rhodes | WTLB2 M.Wolff | AWGC2 G.Pawson | KICC2 M.Towle | CAMC21 M.Dunham | WREC1 C.Eady | TGSC1 L.Berryman | AWGC1 A.van Bussel | |||
249 | 14:05 | 61 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | WKOC1 K.Harris | WELC1 C.Duffin | NSHC1 A.Aitchison | AKLC2 B.Niemandt | PETC1 G.Whitaker | ||||
250 | 14:10 | 51 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | HAMC11 T.Sklenars | WESC1 C.Stringer | WTLG1 T.Abel | EGGS1 S.Smith | WKDS1 H.Spittal | MERC1 C.Chapman | SGEC1 L.Wolfsbauer | TGSC1 E.Ganley | |
251 | 14:15 | 54 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | HAMB2 Z.Cathcart | AKGC3 D.Palmer | SHAK1 C.Kelleher | HAMB1 D.McCaffrey | HAMB3 C.Loomans | AKGC1 J.Hares | AKGC2 P.Dolan | SGEC2 S.Attard | |
252 | 14:20 | 57 | G U17* 2X final | Race: B | EGGS2 E.Granville | KICC1 E.McGarry | WREC2 J.Clarke | C.Garland | CAMC21 L.Russell | EGGS1 S.Donougher | HAMC12 A.McNae | TGSC2 A.Walker | |
253 | 14:25 | Race: A | HWBC1 L.Stone | SPCC1 L.Ford | TRGG21 R.Wilson | TGSC1 J.Shearer | COMC1 K.Walters | HAMC11 H.Maher | ROTC1 A.Wilson | HAMG1 L.Satherl... | |||
254 | 14:30 | 68 | M Clb* 2X final | Race: A | UNWC1 M.O'Sullivan | WELC2 T.Wilson | COMC1 O.Smith | HKIC1 B.Walker | AKLC1 J.Pethica | WREC1 S.Widger | ROTC1 J.Stewart | TAWC1 B.Cudby | |
255 | 14:35 | 60 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | WTLB1 T.Abraham | KICC2 O.Eady | CAMC21 M.Hughes | SKEC1 A.Bews | ROTC1 M.Crawford | SGEC1 A.Nel | ROTC2 S.MacAlister | TGSC2 J.Kang | |
256 | 14:40 | Race: A | WESC1 S.Wypych | TRGB2 D.Bridgwater | WHAC1 C.Westerman | TRGB1 D.Driessen | MERC1 Z.Wijdeven | CAMC22 B.van Dalen | HAMB1 B.Gatland | TGSC1 J.Blathwayt | |||
257 | 14:45 | 63 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | CLIC1 S.Rohe | WELC2 J.Walsh | WELC1 E.Cowling | WKDS1 K.Barclay | WTLG1 H.Gissing | HWBC1 R.Murdoch | MERC1 S.Stevens | EGGS1 E.Littlewood | |
258 | 14:50 | 64 | M Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | WESC1 K.Reilly-... | RPCW1 T.Cunliff... | WKOC1 A.Berkers | ||||||
259 | 14:55 | 65 | W Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | BPCC1 H.Johnston | RPCW1 A.Pulford | RPCA1 K.Pratt | ||||||
260 | 15:00 | 66 | G U16* 2X final | Race: B | HAMC11 C.Hollobon | MERC1 H.Laloli | SKEC1 A.Fowler-... | NSHC1 K.Reidy | TGSC1 A.Lenzie-... | DIOC1 P.Turley | CAMB1 J.MacFie | TRGG23 L.Perry | |
261 | 15:05 | Race: A | TRGG24 K.Snowden | EGGS1 L.Jonas | SGEC1 E.Mayo-Smith | ROTC2 M.Hunter | TRGG22 L.Milne | TRGG21 E.Crane | CAMB2 H.Duncum | ROTC1 G.Murray | |||
262 | 15:10 | 69 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | SPCC1 T.Steiner | WTLG2 M.Reid | WTLG1 J.Herbst | WESC1 K.Craig | WKDS1 J.Wooller | HWBC1 B.Edwards | K.Griffiths | ||
263 | 15:15 | 70 | W Prm 8+ final | Race: A | HAMC1 M.Connell | RPCW1 H.Austin | NSHC1 A.Irwin | WKDS1 A.Reddish | |||||
264 | 15:20 | 71 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | WANC1 T.O'Neill | SSAX1 D.Harlow | SKEC1 C.Marshall | AKGC1 T.Batts | HAMB1 S.Thompson | WTLB1 S.Quinn | KICC1 J.Stevens | HAMB2 F.Casey | |
265 | 15:25 | 72 | M Prm 8+ final | Race: A | RPCW2 L.Rodger | HWBC1 S.Lack | WESC1 R.Hawthorne | RPCW1 E.Kennedy | RPCA1 D.Mabbott | SSAX1 J.Montgomery | NSHC1 G.Grieve |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. DIOC1
K.Griffiths) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social