Entrants list: Christmas Regatta - KRI #1
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | B U17* 1X 34 entrants |
AWGC1 M.O'Leary BPCC1 M.Dearsly BPCC2 E.Inglis BPCC3 J.Brayshaw CAMC21 M.Dunham CAMC22 C.Holmes COMC1 J.Moody COMC2 A.Thompson COMC3 A.Jenkin COMC4 J.Doidge COMC5 H.Shaw HKIC1 L.Smith HWBC1 H.Hutton HWBC2 T.Gregory... HWBC3 O.Wood HWBC4 T.St George HWBC5 C.Law KICC1 E.Reeves SGEC1 J.Baker SGEC2 K.Butler SKEC1 J.Lynex SPCC1 A.Cleland SPCC2 W.Cooper TAWC1 A.King TGAC1 R.Megson TRGB1 B.Russell TRGB2 R.Tomsett TRGB3 D.Bridgwater TRGB4 S.Noyce WANC1 C.Carroll WANC2 N.Toma WESC1 B.Widdison WESC2 S.Wypych WHAC1 M.Boonen |
2 | G U17 4+ 16 entrants |
CAMC21 L.Russell DIOC1 M.Palmer HAMC11 A.McNae HAMC31 A.Rowlands HAMG1 K.Stockman HKIC1 A.Vickers HWBC1 M.Aulon-E... NSHC1 K.Reidy SGEC1 E.Adams SKEC1 T.Firth SKEC2 T.Hill SPCC1 T.Steiner WESC1 B.McNeil WKDS1 B.Camp WREC1 G.Miller WTLG1 J.Herbst |
3 | G U15 4X+ 19 entrants |
CAMB1 T.Cameron CAMB2 O.Hoverd COMC1 M.McLeod DIOC1 K.Bennett EGGS1 S.Smith EGGS2 B.Davies HAMG1 M.Hamilton HAUR1 R.Walker MERC1 C.Chapman MERC2 T.Stevens ROTC1 A.O'Sullivan ROTC2 H.Bailey SGEC1 C.Cairncross TGSC1 E.Ganley TGSC2 G.Sutcliffe TRGG21 A.Lockett TRGG22 H.Ackerman TRGG23 E.King WHAC1 S.Goldsmith |
4 | B U18 2- 18 entrants |
AKGC1 A.Smith AKGC2 K.Kennedy AKGC3 T.Batts AKGC4 T.Emery HAMB1 S.Thompson HAMB2 S.Austin HAMB3 B.Kempthorne HWBC1 T.Jenkins SGEC1 R.Accorsi SKEC1 A.Allen SKEC2 M.Lewis SKEC3 Z.Smith SPCC1 H.Mahon SPCC2 L.Nabbs WANC1 T.O'Neill WANC2 D.Dowding WTLB1 J.Ballantyne WTLB2 J.Haldane |
5 | G U18* 2X 30 entrants |
BPCC1 T.Adams CAMB1 A.Saxton CAMC21 B.Murphy CAMC22 K.Jans COMC1 K.Wolfenden COMC2 E.Moody EGGS1 A.Nicholls EGGS2 B.Corke HAMC11 K.Chiles HKIC1 B.Jones HKIC2 M.Schipper HWBC1 L.Brownlie HWBC2 L.Stone HWBC3 J.Hewitt KICC1 E.Sherratt KICC2 K.Otai KICC3 K.Dorotich MERC1 A.Caskie SGEC1 C.Crowther SGEC2 L.McClean SGEC3 L.Green SPCC1 J.Frick TAWC1 H.Osborne TGSC1 M.Niemandt TRGG21 E.Rothery UNWC1 J.O'Keefe WESC1 R.Peckham WESC2 E.O'Connell WESC3 F.Mann WHAC1 A.Thiemer |
6 | B U16 4X+ 28 entrants |
BPCC1 C.Rogerson BPCC2 C.Bourne CAMB1 D.Mason CAMC21 J.Morrison HAMB1 B.Gatland HKIC1 J.Langeveld KICC1 J.Sherratt KICC2 S.Liggins MERC1 B.Bruin ROTC1 M.Crawford ROTC2 R.Parker ROTC3 K.Rice SGEC1 A.Geary SKEC1 C.Wheeler SKEC2 W.Phipps SKEC3 J.Latham SPCC1 J.Kelly SPCC2 C.Roycroft TGSC1 S.Wanless TRGB1 J.Parry TRGB2 N.Thompson WESC1 L.Sayegh WESC2 M.Nihotte WESC3 H.Lockett WHAC1 C.Westerman WHAC2 A.Palsson WTLB1 K.Lennon WTLB2 B.Bond |
7 | B U17 8+ 11 entrants |
AKGC1 B.Heath AKGC2 B.McArthur CAMC21 M.Hughes HAMB1 F.Casey HWBC1 C.Law KICC1 B.Sandston SGEC1 R.Accorsi SHAK1 B.Martinovich SHAK2 R.Veitch TGSC1 M.Parussini WTLB1 S.Houston |
8 | G U17 4X+ 15 entrants |
BPCC1 S.Renouf CAMB1 J.MacFie CAMC21 A.Lenssen DIOC1 A.Ewen HAMG1 H.Loft HKIC1 M.Walker HWBC1 M.Aulon-E... KICC1 K.Otai NSHC1 K.Reidy ROTC1 A.Wilson ROTC2 G.Foster SGEC1 E.Adams SKEC1 A.Fowler-... TGSC1 J.Shearer WREC1 G.Miller |
9 | G U15 4+ 30 entrants |
COMC1 M.Doull COMC2 J.Peters DIOC1 K.Bennett EGGS1 S.Smith HAMC11 D.Fletcher HAMC12 T.Sklenars HAMC31 B.Harris HAMC32 J.Harlow HAMG1 C.Duff HAMG2 K.Lovegrove HKIC1 T.Challis MERC1 T.Stevens MERC2 L.Te Huia... SGEC1 C.Cairncross SGEC2 B.Jenner SGEC3 L.Wolfsbauer TAWC1 E.King TAWC2 E.Munro TGSC1 E.Ganley TGSC2 S.Wynn TRGG21 A.Lockett TRGG22 K.Brown TRGG23 T.Miller WESC1 M.Woolner WKDS1 G.Barker WKDS2 E.Speakman WTLG1 T.Abel WTLG2 M.Adams WTLG3 S.Ballantyne WTLG4 G.Powell |
10 | B U18 4X+ 12 entrants |
AKGC1 T.Burns AWGC1 G.Pawson CAMB1 Z.Howell HAMC1 T.Lusty KICC1 M.Towle KICC2 J.Stevens ROTC1 M.Hanson SGEC1 T.Rasmussen TGSC1 L.Berryman WANC1 L.Reed WESC1 C.Rhodes WTLB1 J.Hau |
11 | G U18 2- 11 entrants |
CAMB1 A.Saxton CAMC21 E.Dowse COMC1 K.Wolfenden EGGS1 A.Nicholls HAMC31 A.Rowlands SGEC1 C.Crowther SGEC2 L.Green SGEC3 L.McClean SKEC1 T.Firth TRGG21 E.Rothery UNWC1 L.Walker |
12 | B U16 4+ 20 entrants |
AKGC1 C.Ross AKGC2 M.Liddell HAMB1 A.Grinter HAMB2 M.McNae HAMC1 C.Wright SGEC1 A.Nel SGEC2 S.Attard SHAK1 T.Duncker SKEC1 J.Fleming SKEC2 D.Pye SKEC3 J.Latham SPCC1 J.Kelly SPCC2 C.Windley SPCC3 C.Bartley TGSC1 M.Kato WESC1 J.Wilson WESC2 L.Sayegh WESC3 G.Dauphin WTLB1 K.Lennon WTLB2 B.Engbers |
13 | G U16 8+ 8 entrants |
DIOC1 H.Ferguson HAMC11 C.Hollobon HAMG1 L.Nasmith HKIC1 D.Gasson SGEC1 Z.Hortop TRGG1 F.Bennett WESC1 K.Craig WTLG1 M.Reid |
14 | B U17* 2X 36 entrants |
AWGC1 A.van Bussel BPCC1 E.Inglis CAMC21 C.Holmes COMC1 J.Moody COMC2 A.Jenkin HAMC1 J.Zak HKIC1 K.Nicholson HWBC1 H.Hutton HWBC2 O.Wood KICC1 B.Spence KICC2 T.Wallis KICC3 H.Wallace MERC1 B.Rogers MERC2 M.Forster MERC3 Z.Graham SGEC1 C.de Bruyn SGEC2 O.Aitchison SGEC3 K.Butler SKEC1 A.Bews SKEC2 C.McCowan SKEC3 T.McMaster SPCC1 A.Cleland SPCC2 L.Wyllie-Miln TGSC1 A.Al-Rikabi TGSC2 J.Blathwayt TGSC3 J.Kang TGSC4 M.Owens TRGB1 L.Godfrey TRGB2 D.Driessen TRGB3 D.Rothery TRGB4 C.Pettit WANC1 D.Pearce WESC1 S.Wypych WESC2 K.Meekan WESC3 R.Small WTLB1 C.Sefkatli |
15 | G U17* 1X 28 entrants |
BPCC1 M.Thurlow CAMC21 R.Wilcox CAMC22 L.Tasker COMC1 D.Discombe COMC2 E.Smith EGGS1 S.Donougher HAMG1 M.Berry HAMG2 L.Satherl... HAMG3 P.Vallance HWBC1 I.Ayers HWBC2 K.Holley KICC1 K.Otai MERC1 A.Caskie MERC2 L.Coyle MERC3 H.Laloli MERC4 J.Hughes NSHC1 I.Offner ROTC1 G.Foster SGEC1 E.Mayo-Smith TGSC1 J.Shearer TGSC2 C.Gibson TRGG21 R.Wilson TRGG22 A.Hona UNWC1 J.O'Keefe WHAC1 K.da Silva WHAC1 T.Powley WTLG1 B.Clark WTLG2 E.Campbell |
16 | B U15 8+ 16 entrants |
AKGC1 D.Palmer AKGC2 J.Williams COMC1 D.Stevenson HAMB1 D.McCaffrey HAMB2 A.Knight MERC1 I.Floyed-... SGEC1 C.Bethham SHAK1 C.Kelleher SHAK2 C.Brokenshire SKEC1 H.Barker SPCC1 W.Reeves TGSC1 S.Hume WESC1 L.Wheatley WESC2 S.Perry WTLB1 O.Parris-... WTLB2 B.Partridge |
17 | B U18 4+ 13 entrants |
AKGC1 A.Smith AKGC2 B.McArthur AKGC3 J.Razey-Watts AWGC1 G.Pawson HAMB1 S.Thompson HAMB2 H.Brunton SGEC1 T.Rasmussen SGEC2 R.Accorsi SKEC1 C.Marshall SPCC1 M.Stuart-... WANC1 T.O'Neill WANC2 D.Pearce WTLB1 J.Haldane |
18 | G U18 4+ 8 entrants |
CAMC21 J.Ria HAMC11 A.McNae HKIC1 M.Schipper KICC1 K.Dorotich SGEC1 L.Green WKDS1 T.Stockdale WTLG1 J.Herbst WTLG2 H.Abraham |
19 | G U16 4X+ 25 entrants |
BPCC1 S.Renouf BPCC2 S.Rangi CAMB1 J.MacFie CAMC21 S.Joubert COMC1 M.McLeod DIOC1 B.Casey DIOC2 H.Ferguson DIOC3 I.Grant EGGS1 L.Jonas HAMG1 L.Nasmith HKIC1 B.Leonard HKIC2 C.Lynch MERC1 C.Chapman MERC2 S.Stevens ROTC1 O.Ashby ROTC2 E.Cronsha... ROTC3 A.Wallace SGEC1 E.Millett TGSC1 D.Peffers TRGG21 L.Milne TRGG22 F.Bennett TRGG23 R.McGill UNWC1 T.Hone WHAC1 S.Goldsmith WHAC2 K.Welch |
20 | B U16* 2X 35 entrants |
BPCC1 D.Watkins BPCC2 E.Sanders BPCC3 C.Rogerson CAMB1 E.Monks CAMB2 S.McKenzie CAMC21 T.Gibbons CAMC22 J.Morrison COMC1 J.Moody COMC2 A.Jenkin HAMB1 B.Gatland HAMB2 L.Fuchs-J... HKIC1 C.Povey HWBC1 T.Gregory... KICC1 S.Liggins KICC2 J.Bracken KICC3 F.Fielding MERC1 L.Dunstan ROTC1 M.Crawford ROTC2 F.Conlon ROTC3 C.Coker ROTC4 R.Parker ROTC5 S.West SPCC1 M.Laurich TGSC1 R.Krishnan TGSC2 M.Kato TRGB1 J.Robb TRGB2 J.Pettit TRGB3 S.Noyce TRGB4 F.Suntua WESC1 J.Wilson WESC2 M.McIntyre WESC3 G.Dauphin WHAC1 J.A WTLB1 R.Davenport WTLB2 H.Jack |
21 | G U18* 1X 22 entrants |
AWGC1 K.Williams BPCC1 T.Cooney BPCC2 T.Adams CAMB1 A.Saxton CAMB2 S.Blackmore COMC1 E.Moody COMC2 K.Wolfenden EGGS1 T.Michelson HAMC11 K.Chiles HAMC12 A.van Wijk HAMC31 E.van der... HWBC1 G.Robson HWBC2 L.Pulford HWBC3 J.Hewitt HWBC4 L.Brownlie KICC1 J.Cartwright TAWC1 H.Osborne TGSC1 M.Niemandt TRGG21 E.Rothery UNWC1 A.Joblin-... WHAC1 A.Thiemer WHAC2 K.da Silva |
22 | B U18* 1X 23 entrants |
AWGC1 M.O'Leary BPCC1 M.Dearsly BPCC2 E.Inglis BPCC3 J.Brayshaw CAMB1 H.Carter CAMB2 C.Bailey CAMC21 A.Mudford HKIC1 D.Newton HKIC1 L.Smith HWBC1 M.Howard KICC1 Z.van Hout KICC2 E.Reeves SGEC1 J.Baker SSAX1 L.Spencer TGAC1 R.Megson TGSC1 L.Berryman TGSC2 A.Speck TRGB1 F.Snelgar WESC1 C.Rhodes WESC2 L.Rasmussen WHAC1 M.Boonen WREC1 E.Baddeley WREC2 C.Eady |
23 | W Clb* 1X 22 entrants |
AKLC1 B.Niemandt AKLC2 B.Bouskova AWGC1 K.Williams BPCC1 H.Johnston BPCC1 A.Kelly BPCC1 P.Farrell BPCC3 T.Wilson CAMC1 H.Ross CAMC2 A.Horsfall CLIC1 S.Phipps HWBC1 H.Jenkins HWBC2 B.Buddo MERC1 A.Caskie MERC2 H.Laloli NSHC1 A.Smith NSHC2 J.Douglas NSHC3 K.Connolly PETC1 A.Wright PETC2 C.Hardie SGEC1 H.Sweetman UNWC1 A.Bam WKOC1 C.MacFarlane |
24 | M Prm 2- 11 entrants |
RPCA1 R.Barker RPCA2 D.Mabbott RPCA3 G.Campbell RPCA4 B.Kells RPCW1 E.Kennedy RPCW2 S.Kirkham RPCW3 C.Rapley RPCW4 A.Ling RPCW5 T.Williams RPCW6 L.Rodger WESC1 ??? |
25 | W Prm 2- 9 entrants |
RPCA1 K.Bevan RPCC1 L.Trappitt RPCC2 G.Rodie RPCS1 A.Burnside RPCS2 G.Behrent RPCW1 P.Twining RPCW2 H.Austin RPCW3 L.Fischer RPCW4 A.White |
26 | M Prm* 1X 15 entrants |
HAMC1 J.Theobald HWBC1 M.Harrison RPCA1 R.Harrison RPCA2 G.Thomas RPCW1 J.Dallinger RPCW2 J.Francis RPCW3 D.Driessen RPCW4 J.Nabbs RPCW5 R.Goodson RPCW6 K.MacDonald RPCW7 C.Morrison WESC1 B.Jowitt WESC2 R.Hawthorne WKOC1 M.Glenn WKOC2 T.O'Donnell |
27 | B U15 4X+ 28 entrants |
COMC1 A.Alan HAMB1 G.Lynch HAMB2 A.Knight HKIC1 L.Mitchell KICC1 N.Delegat KICC2 A.Barnard KICC3 W.Batkin KICC4 L.Lambert KICC5 G.Hallwright SGEC1 M.Storrie SGEC2 C.Bethham SGEC3 R.Anderson SKEC1 A.Mac SKEC2 E.Lee SPCC1 T.Husband... TGSC1 S.Wanless TGSC2 S.Hume TGSC3 C.Walker TRGB1 J.Pua WESC1 M.Widdison WESC2 L.Fox WESC3 S.Ginnen WESC4 F.Drissne... WHAC1 A.Palsson WTLB1 O.Parris-... WTLB2 J.Siermans WTLB3 B.Callister WTLB4 B.Partridge |
28 | W Prm* 1X 12 entrants |
HWBC1 S.Alexander NERC1 K.Steenman PETC1 E.O'Brien RPCA1 C.Blackford RPCA2 L.Stanley RPCA3 A.Green RPCC1 B.Thomas RPCW1 R.Barkla RPCW2 A.Pulford RPCW3 L.Davison RPCW4 E.Discombe RPCW4 A.Hodge |
29 | M Clb* 1X 27 entrants |
AKLC1 K.Wing AKLC2 T.Newman CAMC1 M.Gonzale... CAMC2 N.Robertson CLIC1 J.Quilter COMC1 O.Smith COMC2 P.Moody COMC3 T.Palmer COMC4 M.Valenti... EBSC1 A.Dawson EBSC2 G.Reid HAMC1 C.Price HKIC1 D.Newton HKIC2 B.Walker HKIC3 P.Davenport PETC1 M.Shepherd ROTC1 J.Stewart TAWC1 B.Cudby TAWC1 A.King UNWC1 L.Watts WELC1 P.Moreno WELC2 J.Hunter WELC3 J.Liua'ana WELC4 M.Janis WESC1 L.Hollows WREC1 S.Widger WREC2 A.Lovell |
30 | G U17 8+ 5 entrants |
CAMC21 R.Troughton DIOC1 M.Palmer SGEC1 Z.Hortop WESC1 K.Craig WKDS1 H.Miller |
31 | M Nov* 2X 15 entrants |
AKGC1 C.Fung AKLC1 R.Corrales CLIC1 C.Murray HAMC1 S.Pink MERC1 L.Dunstan NSHC1 C.Little NSHC2 M.Dalton PETC1 L.Holotau ROTC1 D.Cronsha... ROTC2 T.O'Sullivan ROTC3 J.Wilson SGEC1 D.Sieber SPCC1 R.Sullivan SPCC2 S.Robinson TRGB1 J.Tume |
32 | M Snr* 2X 11 entrants |
BPCC1 S.Watts BPCC1 N.Dawe GISC1 M.Howard HWBC1 S.Lack HWBC2 J.Barr PETC1 O.O'Brien ROTC1 N.van den... WESC1 D.Caldwell WESC2 R.Hawthorne WESC3 S.Anderson WKOC1 A.Berkers |
33 | W Clb 4+ 13 entrants |
AKLC1 A.Holt CLIC1 A.Whalen HAMC1 M.Connell HAMC2 A.Duke NSHC1 A.Irwin TAWC1 A.Matthew WELC1 C.Bates WELC2 S.Mackey WELC3 R.Tonkin WELC4 A.Minenkoff WESC1 A.Rowbotham WKDS1 A.Bullen WKOC1 A.Maxwell |
34 | B U17 4+ 19 entrants |
AKGC1 T.Batts AKGC2 R.Dowden AKGC3 A.Nair CAMC21 M.Hughes HAMB1 F.Casey HAMB2 M.Christensen HWBC1 T.Jenkins MERC1 Z.Wijdeven MERC2 M.Forster SHAK1 B.Martinovich SHAK2 J.Meehan SHAK3 E.Fonua SKEC1 C.Marshall SKEC2 A.Bews TRGB1 L.Godfrey WANC1 C.Carroll WELC1 J.Veitch WTLB1 M.Brake WTLB2 S.Houston |
35 | M Clb 8+ 7 entrants |
AKLC1 C.Rolls HAMC1 T.Lusty ROTC1 H.Spiers SSAX1 H.Logan SSAX2 D.Harlow WELC1 H.Journeaux WKOC1 G.Edge |
36 | W Snr* 1X 15 entrants |
CAMC1 A.Horsfall CLIC1 S.Phipps HAMC1 B.Mace HWBC1 S.Alexander HWBC2 H.Jenkins HWBC3 B.Buddo NERC1 K.Steenman NSHC1 R.Crooks NSHC2 R.Aschebrock PETC1 E.O'Brien PETC2 A.Wright ROTC1 C.Hyde SGEC1 H.Sweetman TAWC1 H.Osborne WESC1 H.McEwan |
37 | W Nov 4+ 28 entrants |
CLIC1 S.Rohe CLIC2 S.Yandle COMC1 M.McLeod COMC2 M.Doull COMC3 D.Hansen EGGS1 E.Littlewood HAMC1 A.Duke HAMC31 E.Manson HAMC32 J.Harlow HAMG1 E.Clayton HKIC1 T.Challis HWBC1 R.Murdoch KICC1 R.Horrocks MERC1 L.Te Huia... NSHC1 L.Tilson SGEC1 S.Green SPCC1 L.Jakes TAWC1 C.Swinerd WELC1 E.Cowling WELC2 A.Barbara WELC3 A.Minenkoff WELC4 E.Hawkins WESC1 J.Ellis WESC2 K.Shannon WKDS1 K.Wackrow WKDS2 K.Barclay WTLG1 E.Campbell WTLG2 H.Gissing |
38 | G U16 4+ 23 entrants |
CAMC21 R.Troughton DIOC1 A.Mills DIOC2 J.Rewha-Lobo EGGS1 T.Gray HAMC11 E.Rewi HAMC12 C.Hollobon HAMC31 O.Walker HAMG1 L.Nasmith HAMG2 O.Griffith HKIC1 B.Leonard HKIC2 S.Speedy MERC1 S.Stevens SGEC1 Z.Hortop SGEC2 C.McCaffrey SPCC1 T.Steiner TGSC1 D.Peffers TRGG21 E.Crane TRGG22 F.Bennett TRGG23 R.McGill UNWC1 T.Hone WESC1 A.Christie WKDS1 H.Miller WTLG1 M.Reid |
39 | W Clb* 2X 11 entrants |
AKLC1 J.Christie AKLC2 B.Niemandt BPCC1 P.Farrell BPCC2 T.Cooney CAMC1 A.Horsfall HAMC31 T.Fordham PETC1 G.Whitaker WELC1 C.Duffin WELC2 A.McNamara WELC3 N.Kalasih WESC1 R.Peckham |
40 | B U16 8+ 13 entrants |
AKGC1 C.Ross AKGC2 A.Nair HAMB1 M.McNae HKIC1 L.Mitchell KICC1 J.Sherratt SHAK1 S.Archer SKEC1 H.Barker SKEC2 J.Sinclair SPCC1 J.Kelly SPCC2 C.Bartley TRGB1 R.Turner WESC1 J.Wilson WTLB1 K.Lennon |
41 | M Snr 2- 15 entrants |
AKLC1 I.Grainger CLIC1 K.Dombroski HAMC1 J.Theobald HKIC1 B.Walker HWBC1 C.McLeod HWBC2 A.Wilson NSHC1 G.Grieve NSHC2 F.Howard NSHC3 O.Moss NSHC4 S.Houston NSHC5 P.Dorey PETC1 T.O'Reilly WESC1 K.Reilly-... WESC2 A.Oliver WESC3 S.Anderson |
42 | G U18 4X+ 14 entrants |
CAMC21 K.Jans EGGS1 A.Nicholls HKIC1 V.Berkers HKIC2 M.Walker HWBC1 B.Edwards HWBC2 G.Robson KICC1 E.Chandra ROTC1 A.Wilson ROTC2 G.Foster SGEC1 K.Seagar SKEC1 T.Firth TGSC1 M.Niemandt UNWC1 A.Joblin-... WHAC1 A.Thiemer |
43 | M Nov 8+ 10 entrants |
AKGC1 J.Rose CLIC1 B.Wilson HAMB1 L.Cairns HAMB2 D.McCaffrey HAMC1 T.Seymour HAMC2 K.McGirr SHAK1 T.Duncker SHAK2 C.Brokenshire WELC1 H.Journeaux WTLB1 J.Siermans |
44 | W Clb 8+ 8 entrants |
AKLC1 H.MacLean NSHC1 A.Irwin WELC1 C.Duffin WELC2 C.Bates WELC3 R.Tonkin WESC1 A.Rowbotham WKDS1 L.Mulligan WKOC1 T.Summerville |
45 | M Prm 4- 6 entrants |
RPCA1 D.Mabbott RPCA2 G.Campbell RPCW1 E.Kennedy RPCW2 T.Williams RPCW3 L.Rodger RPCW4 C.Rapley |
46 | W Prm 4- 5 entrants |
RPCA1 K.Bevan RPCC1 T.Williams RPCS1 G.Behrent RPCW1 L.Fischer RPCW2 H.Austin |
47 | M Clb 4+ 10 entrants |
AKLC1 J.Hos AKLC2 R.Corrales HAMC1 L.Brandsma HAMC41 C.Dickson PETC1 T.O'Reilly ROTC1 H.Spiers ROTC2 K.Crew WELC1 J.Liua'ana WKOC1 J.Flight WKOC2 G.Edge |
48 | B U18* 2X 27 entrants |
AWGC1 A.van Bussel AWGC2 G.Pawson AWGC3 P.Reynolds CAMB1 S.McVerry CAMB2 Q.Jones CAMC21 M.Dunham HAMC1 T.Lusty HWBC1 M.Howard KICC1 T.Crosier KICC2 M.Towle KICC3 M.Whiting SGEC1 H.Willis SPCC1 R.Sullivan TGSC1 L.Berryman TGSC2 J.Horner TGSC3 M.Owens TRGB1 B.Russell TRGB2 L.Godfrey WANC1 L.Reed WANC2 H.Mason WELC1 M.Janis WESC1 C.Rhodes WESC2 W.Gregson WESC3 K.Meekan WREC1 C.Eady WTLB1 J.Hau WTLB2 M.Wolff |
49 | M Prm* 2X 7 entrants |
BPCC1 S.Blackwell BPCC2 S.Watts HWBC1 S.Lack RPCA1 R.Harrison RPCW1 C.Morrison WESC1 B.Jowitt WKOC1 T.O'Donnell |
50 | W Prm* 2X 7 entrants |
BPCC1 H.Johnston RPCA1 L.Stanley RPCW1 R.Barkla RPCW2 L.Davison RPCW3 E.Discombe RPCW4 A.White WESC1 H.McEwan |
51 | G U15 8+ 16 entrants |
CAMB1 T.Cameron COMC1 M.Doull EGGS1 S.Smith HAMC11 T.Sklenars HAMC31 E.Manson HAMG1 M.Brewer MERC1 C.Chapman ROTC1 A.West SGEC1 L.Wolfsbauer TAWC1 E.Munro TGSC1 E.Ganley TRGG21 H.Ackerman WESC1 C.Stringer WKDS1 H.Spittal WTLG1 T.Abel WTLG2 G.Powell |
52 | W Snr 4- 2 entrants |
CLIC1 A.Whalen HAMC1 A.Jaques |
53 | M Snr 4- 5 entrants |
HWBC1 A.Wilson NSHC1 G.Grieve NSHC2 H.Smith WESC1 K.Reilly-... WESC2 J.Nihotte |
54 | B U15 4+ 24 entrants |
AKGC1 J.Hares AKGC2 P.Dolan AKGC3 D.Palmer AKGC4 D.Ross COMC1 D.Stevenson COMC2 N.Linford HAMB1 D.McCaffrey HAMB2 Z.Cathcart HAMB3 C.Loomans HAMB4 M.Thompson HKIC1 L.Rose SGEC1 M.Storrie SGEC2 S.Attard SHAK1 C.Kelleher SKEC1 H.Barker SPCC1 W.Reeves TGSC1 S.Hume TGSC2 J.Lee WESC1 L.Wheatley WESC2 M.Widdison WTLB1 O.Parris-... WTLB2 J.King WTLB3 O.Howard WTLB4 B.Herbst |
55 | W Nov* 2X 17 entrants |
CLIC1 S.Rohe CLIC2 J.O'Sullivan HAMG1 E.Clayton HWBC1 A.Quirk HWBC2 T.Crompton NSHC1 L.Tilson NSHC2 M.Thompson ROTC1 M.Hunter SGEC1 M.Masters SGEC2 S.Green SPCC1 A.Singh WELC1 A.Minenkoff WESC1 L.Dixon WESC2 E.Chapman WHAC1 K.Welch WKDS1 A.Bell WKDS2 N.Smith |
56 | W Snr* 2X 7 entrants |
BPCC1 P.Farrell CAMC1 A.Horsfall HWBC1 S.Alexander NSHC1 C.Dobier PETC1 E.O'Brien WESC1 H.McEwan WESC2 R.Peckham |
57 | G U17* 2X 32 entrants |
BPCC1 M.Thurlow CAMC21 L.Russell CAMC22 R.Wilcox COMC1 K.Walters DIOC1 C.Garland DIOC2 V.Dougherty DIOC3 J.Rewha-Lobo EGGS1 S.Donougher EGGS2 E.Granville HAMC11 H.Maher HAMC12 A.McNae HAMC31 T.Fordham HAMG1 L.Satherl... HAMG2 T.McGlade HWBC1 L.Stone HWBC2 M.Aulon-E... KICC1 E.McGarry KICC2 R.Abbott NSHC1 I.Offner ROTC1 A.Wilson ROTC2 E.Hodge SKEC1 S.Todorov SKEC2 T.Hill SPCC1 L.Ford TAWC1 K.Swinerd TGSC1 J.Shearer TGSC2 A.Walker TRGG21 R.Wilson WHAC1 R.Shannon WREC1 G.Miller WREC2 J.Clarke WTLG1 M.Dagger |
58 | M Snr* 1X 13 entrants |
CAMC1 M.Gonzale... CLIC1 J.Quilter HAMC1 J.Theobald HKIC1 D.Newton HWBC1 B.Harrison HWBC2 J.Barr HWBC3 N.Laracy WELC1 P.Moreno WESC1 R.Hawthorne WESC2 S.Jones WESC3 S.Manawaiti WKOC1 M.Lobb WKOC2 A.Berkers |
59 | M Clb 4X- 9 entrants |
AKLC1 J.Hos AKLC2 J.Pethica BPCC1 S.Blackwell COMC1 O.Smith PETC1 T.O'Reilly ROTC1 H.Spiers UNWC1 J.Hoskin WELC1 J.Liua'ana WESC1 S.Anderson |
60 | B U17 4X+ 26 entrants |
BPCC1 C.Bourne BPCC2 C.Rogerson CAMC21 M.Hughes CAMC22 B.van Dalen HAMB1 B.Gatland HWBC1 K.Livingston KICC1 B.Spence KICC2 O.Eady MERC1 Z.Wijdeven MERC2 M.Forster ROTC1 M.Crawford ROTC2 S.MacAlister ROTC3 K.Rice SGEC1 A.Nel SGEC2 K.Butler SKEC1 A.Bews SPCC1 L.Wyllie-Miln TGSC1 J.Blathwayt TGSC2 J.Kang TRGB1 D.Driessen TRGB2 D.Bridgwater TRGB3 J.Pua WELC1 J.Veitch WESC1 S.Wypych WHAC1 C.Westerman WTLB1 T.Abraham |
61 | W Clb 4X- 6 entrants |
AKLC1 K.England AKLC2 B.Niemandt NSHC1 A.Aitchison PETC1 G.Whitaker WELC1 C.Duffin WKOC1 K.Harris |
62 | W Snr 2- 5 entrants |
HAMC1 B.Mace HAMC2 A.Jaques NSHC1 A.DeLong WKDS1 L.Wilshier WKOC1 T.Summerville |
63 | W Nov 8+ 8 entrants |
CLIC1 S.Rohe EGGS1 E.Littlewood HWBC1 R.Murdoch MERC1 S.Stevens WELC1 E.Cowling WELC2 J.Walsh WKDS1 K.Barclay WTLG1 H.Gissing |
64 | M Prm 4X- 3 entrants |
RPCW1 T.Cunliff... WESC1 K.Reilly-... WKOC1 A.Berkers |
65 | W Prm 4X- 3 entrants |
BPCC1 H.Johnston RPCA1 K.Pratt RPCW1 A.Pulford |
66 | G U16* 2X 27 entrants |
BPCC1 S.Renouf BPCC2 S.Rangi CAMB1 J.MacFie CAMB2 H.Duncum DIOC1 P.Turley DIOC2 L.Spratt EGGS1 L.Jonas HAMC11 C.Hollobon HAMC31 O.Walker HAMG1 L.Nasmith HAMG2 O.Griffith HWBC1 M.Laracy MERC1 H.Laloli NSHC1 K.Reidy ROTC1 G.Murray ROTC2 M.Hunter SGEC1 E.Mayo-Smith SGEC2 S.Accorsi SKEC1 A.Fowler-... TGSC1 A.Lenzie-... TGSC2 A.Tubby TRGG21 E.Crane TRGG22 L.Milne TRGG23 L.Perry TRGG24 K.Snowden WHAC1 K.Welch WTLG1 J.Gunderson |
67 | M Nov 4+ 23 entrants |
AKGC1 J.Rose AKGC2 M.George AKLC1 R.Corrales CLIC1 B.Wilson CLIC2 J.Greenslade HAMB1 L.Cairns HAMB2 C.Loomans HAMB3 Z.Cathcart HAMC1 C.Wright HAMC2 T.Seymour HAMC3 J.Gaby-Su... HKIC1 L.Rose NSHC1 C.Little ROTC1 J.Wilson ROTC2 F.Conlon SGEC1 C.de Bruyn SHAK1 T.Duncker SHAK2 B.Bradley SPCC1 M.Laurich TRGB1 J.Parry WELC1 H.Journeaux WELC2 G.Hunt WESC1 C.Small |
68 | M Clb* 2X 24 entrants |
AKLC1 J.Pethica AKLC2 K.Wing BPCC1 N.Dawe CLIC1 K.Dombroski COMC1 O.Smith COMC2 T.Palmer EBSC1 A.Dawson GISC1 M.Howard HAMC1 C.Price HKIC1 B.Walker NSHC1 P.Dorey PETC1 O.O'Brien PETC2 L.Holotau ROTC1 J.Stewart ROTC1 K.Crew ROTC2 C.Farrant TAWC1 B.Cudby UNWC1 M.O'Sullivan UNWC2 J.Hoskin WELC1 A.Sele WELC2 T.Wilson WELC3 M.Janis WESC1 M.Karrebaek WREC1 S.Widger |
69 | G U18 8+ 8 entrants |
DIOC1 K.Griffiths HWBC1 B.Edwards KICC1 K.Dorotich SPCC1 T.Steiner WESC1 K.Craig WKDS1 J.Wooller WTLG1 J.Herbst WTLG2 M.Reid |
70 | W Prm 8+ 4 entrants |
HAMC1 M.Connell NSHC1 A.Irwin RPCW1 H.Austin WKDS1 A.Reddish |
71 | B U18 8+ 11 entrants |
AKGC1 T.Batts AKGC2 J.Razey-Watts HAMB1 S.Thompson HAMB2 F.Casey KICC1 J.Stevens SKEC1 C.Marshall SPCC1 H.Mahon SSAX1 D.Harlow WANC1 T.O'Neill WTLB1 S.Quinn WTLB2 S.Houston |
72 | M Prm 8+ 7 entrants |
HWBC1 S.Lack NSHC1 G.Grieve RPCA1 D.Mabbott RPCW1 E.Kennedy RPCW2 L.Rodger SSAX1 J.Montgomery WESC1 R.Hawthorne |
73 | M Opn* 1X (P) 2 entrants |
CAMC1 D.McBride HWBC1 G.Foulsham |
Social