You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Cambridge Town Cup (inc NI Champs) - KRI #2
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#23
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#23
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Christina Neil (stroke), Elizabeth English, Holly Leach, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Nicola Cryer (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Anna Robinson (stroke), Frances Mitchell, Lydia Whittington, Emily Heaney + Mishalee Wickremesekera (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#33
WKOC
Natalie Tushingham (stroke), Stephanie Kibblewhite, Louise Anselmi, Georgia Peacocke + Lizzie Christmas (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#24
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Olive McIntosh-Oakley (stroke), Georgina Bourke, Katrina Boyce, Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite + Robyn Evans (cox)
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Claudia Hollobon (stroke), Crystal de Crom, Savannah Edwards, Kaitlyn Goodson + Nicole Edwards (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Lauren Wolfsbauer (stroke), Laura Botica, Amber-Rose Kempster, Sophie Gleason + Mikaila Harris (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
|
Social