You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: KRI #3
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
Cameron Bartley (stroke), Kieran Dale, Matthew Husband-Dravitzki, Quinn McKay + Fransois Eksteen (cox)
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#6
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Johannes MacPherson (stroke), Theo MacDonell, Jordan Patchell, Cameron Davison + James Pickford (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Brittany Smith (stroke), Louise Anselmi, Stephanie Kibblewhite, Natalie Tushingham + Jessica Nesbitt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
Elizabeth Adams (stroke), Genevieve Small, Maxine Hughes, Zoe Amphlett + Amelia Sidwell-Aranyi (cox)
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Sophia Rosser (stroke), Elizabeth Granville, Brooke Hall, Victoria Jaegar + Rachael Siohane-Royle (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Social