Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#4
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#5
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#6
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Andrea Topp (stroke), Kathryn Butcher, Emily Caldwell, Katherine Elsdon-Williams + Hayden Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Elly Moody & Emily Stonehouse
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Roy Harris
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Roy Harris
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Adam Jenkin (stroke), Hayden Shaw, Brayden Fitzgerald-Symes, Isaac Hughes + Lochlainn Fitzgerald-Symes (cox)
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Sheryl Harris
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Roy Harris
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Kathryn Butcher (stroke), Nicola Vercoe, Charlotte Bray, Emily Caldwell, Courtnee Bangs, Katherine Elsdon-Williams, Andrea Topp, Kyla Grace Parker + Lochlainn Fitzgerald-Symes (cox)
Coached by: Elly Moody & Emily Stonehouse
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Elly Moody & Emily Stonehouse
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Bailee Simpson (stroke), Tarryn Burdett, Mickey Atkins, Maddie Doull, Katy Krauts, Amy McNeil, Devon Hansen, Danica Fuhlendorff + Caleb Wood (cox)
Coached by: Peter Moody
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Emily Caldwell (stroke), Nicola Vercoe, Katherine Elsdon-Williams, Kyla Grace Parker + Hayden Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Elly Moody & Emily Stonehouse
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Kathryn Butcher (stroke), Charlotte Bray, Emma Thompson, Courtnee Bangs + Lochlainn Fitzgerald-Symes (cox)
Coached by: Elly Moody & Emily Stonehouse
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Roy Harris
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Roy Harris
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Social