Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Michael MacPherson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HILX
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HILX
HILX
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Symonds
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Symonds
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Symonds
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Tony Bone
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Tony Bone
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#6
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Owen Murray
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alistair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#41
SGEC
Coached by: James Stokes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Glenn Bates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#13
TGAC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Social