Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Monty Wawatai
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Monty Wawatai
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Spencer Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Roy Harris
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Roy Harris
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HILX
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HILX
HILX
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Doc McDonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Doc McDonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Tony Bone
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Tony Bone
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Doc McDonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
UNWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
UNWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: John White
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social