You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Cambridge Town Cup - KRI #2
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Siobhan Reynolds
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Kendall Hofland (stroke), Holly McNabb, Rosemary van der Velden, Megan Nicholson + Callum Webber (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Olive McIntosh-Oakley (stroke), Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite, Ciara Bourke, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Tessa Mollison (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Jessie Payne (stroke), Meg Taylor-Smith, Ursula Feathersone, Mallory Bishop + Bianca Timperley (cox)
Coached by: Mallery Bishop
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#24
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Brenna Baker
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Siobhan Reynolds
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
TRGG
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Kendall Hofland (stroke), Holly McNabb, Rosemary van der Velden, Megan Nicholson + Callum Webber (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Olive McIntosh-Oakley (stroke), Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite, Ciara Bourke, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Tessa Mollison (cox)
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Jaden Jonasen
|
Social