You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Cambridge Town Cup - KRI #2
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Luke Paterson (stroke), Jake Bracken, Jack Sherratt, Sam Crompton, Samuel Liggins, James Bridgman, Matthew O'Halloran, Jasmeet Singh + Benjamin Sandston (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Haydn Jack (stroke), Brynn Engbers, Daniel Edwards, Ryan Davenport, Callum Wilcox, Kyle Lennon, Nick Strange, Alan Scandrett + Timothy Zouch (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Jack Greenslade (stroke), Lauchlan Rouse, Dion Petersen, Corey Murray, Jackson Visscher, Logan Toa, Blake Wilson, Toby Hoeta + Shannon Awhitu (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Murray Liddell (stroke), Josh Little, Callum Ross, Navin Kurup, Felix Schmidt, Robert Duncan, Jake Florence, Jamie Keay + Marshall Bull (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Christian Kelleher (stroke), Ben Peterson, Saua Leaupepe, Nathan Patea, Guy Wisniewski, Alex Hodge, Sam Archer, Sam Archer + Nic Schuler (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Jack Kelly (stroke), Alex Hargreaves, Cameron Rowland, Kieran Dale, Tom Schicker, Callum Windley, Connor Roycroft, Cameron Bartley + Gus Black (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Harrison Barker (stroke), Cody Wheeler, Blake Knight, Joshua Fleming, Conor Carr, Zane Crawford, Djon Pye, Matt Corliss + Nick Cotter (cox)
|
Social