Entrants list: Junior Regatta - KRI #3
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
Thomas Batts (stroke), Louis van Velthooven, Adam Smith, Jesse Fyfe, Karl Kennedy, James Bridgman, Callum Ross, Josh Little + Joel Bateman (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
Samuel Thompson (stroke), Tayler Jacobs, Gareth Lindstrom, Russell Schaare, Braden Kempthorne, Shay Austin, Stefano Belfiore, Kira Wetere + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Finian Casey (stroke), Alex Bardoul, Kaleb Foote, Ben Watts, Blair Brown, Hayden Goudswaard, Henry Brunton, Nicholas Anselmi + Mitchell Willetts (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KICC
Matt Towle (stroke), Ed Reeves, Matthew Beck, Angus MacLean, Zachary van Hout, Charlie Brown, Jack Stevens, Conor Burns + Sachin Arulambalam (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Cameron Marshall (stroke), Fletcher Harnish, McKenzie Lewis, Joshua Earl, Anthony Allen, Max Lowndes, Alexander Fox, Richard Power + Hamish Ramsay (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
Tom Schicker (stroke), James Atherton, Kieran Dale, Grayson Croasdale, Lucien Nabbs, Luke Wyllie-Miln, Maxwell Stuart-Jones, Hamish Mahon + Jesper Mannson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WTLB
Sam Quinn (stroke), Jefferson Haldane, Michael Brake, Jasper Ballantyne, Cameron Webster, Marty Davenport, Scott Houston, Matthew Cole + Oscar Mark (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Hayden Ellis (stroke), Nathaniel Davy, Matthew Wolff, Thomas Sugden, Connor Mocke, Can Sefkatli, Tom Abraham, James Hau + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Social