You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Junior Regatta - KRI #3
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Emma Caincross
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Maddie Doull (stroke), Jessica Snelgar, Danica Fuhlendorff, Tarryn Burdett + Chiara van Baarle (cox)
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
Tabitha Penman-Chambers (stroke), Katrina Shaw, Georgia Moyle, Parisa Feyz + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Kayla Hill-Liddle (stroke), Samantha Hailwood, Bessie Clarke, Jessica Lusby + Evanya Fraser-Leau (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
Tabitha Penman-Chambers (stroke), Katrina Shaw, Georgia Moyle, Parisa Feyz + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Kayla Hill-Liddle (stroke), Samantha Hailwood, Bessie Clarke, Jessica Lusby + Evanya Fraser-Leau (cox)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Emma Caincross
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Maddie Doull (stroke), Jessica Snelgar, Danica Fuhlendorff, Tarryn Burdett + Chiara van Baarle (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
Social