Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
BUNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris & Roy Harris
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#11
HAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#12
HAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SKEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
UNWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Fiona Symes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#41
WESC
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social