Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Jack Stevens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Andrew Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#13
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Andrew Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TGSC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
TGSC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Allan Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#21
WESC
Jakob McCaffrey (stroke), Daniel Fitzpatrick, Conor Small, Gerard-Luke Malgas + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTMC
Joshua Beishaar (stroke), Tomas Mendes, Troy O'Shaughnessy, Michael Beynon + Ruslan Blommestyn (cox)
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Social