Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Elkington
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Aspen Whalen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Chris Betty
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Chris Betty
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Wbhs
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Wbhs
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Martin Davies
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
Sean van Nieuwenhuizen (stroke), Jonathan Curtis, Jordan McNamara-Spackman, Cole Starling + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
TAWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Bryan De Beere
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Social