Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | B U17 1X 51 entrants |
AKGC1 M.Hamilton AWGC1 H.Pawson BPCC1 N.Pilbrow BPCC2 H.Mowat CAMC21 J.Arends CAMC22 M.Holmes CAMC23 J.Atkinson CAMC31 L.Good CLIC1 J.Fitzsimons CLIC2 K.Dupleissis COMC1 L.Walters COMC2 A.Brak COMC3 N.Linford COMC4 E.Waite COMC5 L.Shanks COMC6 H.Bangs COMC7 K.Wood DILW1 A.Pan GLDW1 J.Quinn HAMC1 B.Vuleta HAMC21 C.McRobie HWBC1 T.Brownlie HWBC2 S.Bish MERC1 L.Newfield MERC2 T.Wijdeven PORC1 J.Thomas PORC2 A.Houston ROTC1 L.Morrell ROTC2 M.Oxenham ROTC3 B.Grant C.Watson J.Sinclair SPCC1 T.Gyde SSAX1 L.Wotton TGAC11 G.Powell UNWC1 D.O'Sullivan WANC1 A.Possegger WANC2 E.Phelps WANC3 J.Clark WELC1 H.Robertson WELC2 J.Blackmore W.Fahey WESC1 F.McSwiney WESC21 E.Rhodes WESC22 L.Fox WESC31 L.Shortland WESC41 C.Everitt WHAC1 A.Palsson WHAC2 R.MacGregor WHAC3 D.Beukes WHAC4 I.Abbott-... |
2 | G U17 4+ 18 entrants |
AKLC31 E.Wright AKLC32 K.Lowndes AKLC33 J.Charteris CAMC21 M.Minnett HAMC11 M.Veitch HAMC12 K.Bennett HAMC21 E.Manson HAMC22 M.Wright HWBC1 K.Laracy NSHC21 G.Howard NSHC22 L.Maber NSHC23 C.Dowden ROTC1 O.Ashby WANC1 J.Brougham WANC2 K.Gower-James WKOC1 K.Barclay WKOC2 K.Corkill WKOC3 A.Nin |
3 | W Clb 4+ 15 entrants |
E.Smith AKLC31 R.McDermott AKLC32 A.Mills HWBC1 G.Meates MERC1 N.Maraku NSHC1 O.White-P... NSHC2 C.Davis PETC1 B.Matthews A.Welch-N... TAWC1 C.Hollobon TAWC2 M.Matthew WELC1 F.Morrow WELC2 L.Shaw WKOC1 K.Stockman J.Wilcox |
3A | M Nov 4X+ 23 entrants |
AKGC1 H.Messer AKLC1 M.Newton BPCC1 D.Ngatai BPCC2 K.Matetaka CAMC21 G.Black GLDW1 M.Jones MERC1 J.Baxter MERC2 A.Schwass NSHC2 B.Little NSHC11 C.Teixeira NSHC12 H.Verdonk PETC1 D.Baird ROTC1 T.Coleman ROTC2 J.Curtis SPCC1 C.Ware SPCC2 P.Forde TAWC1 J.Reynolds TGAC1 S.Gascoigne WESC1 D.Rodrigues WESC21 J.Kumarich WREC1 A.McKernan WREC2 C.Eichler WTMC1 M.Sammut |
4 | W Snr 1X 8 entrants |
AKGC1 C.Gibson AKGC2 D.Discombe BPCC1 K.Fensom L.Radich TGAC1 E.Rothery TGAC21 B.Ketel WESC1 C.Blackford WESC2 J.Ellis |
5 | B U15 2X 11 entrants |
AKGC1 E.Koefoed AKGC2 J.Burford BPCC1 G.Rowley GLDW1 B.Green HKIC1 J.Torstonson ROTC1 K.Wenmoth C.Batters TGAC11 D.Barnard WHAC1 L.Jenkins WTMC1 J.Hill J.Wilson |
6 | G U15 4X+ 31 entrants |
BPCC1 Z.Stevenson CAMC31 A.Jenkins CAMC32 J.Hobbs COMC1 K.Elsdon-... EDWT1 N.Valgare EGGS1 C.Spence EGGS2 M.Freeman EGGS3 G.Tremeer EGGS4 J.Wu GLDW1 I.Forbes HAMG1 C.Armishaw HKIC1 S.Billington MERC1 R.Caulton MERC2 G.Skelton MERC3 T.Brown NSHC21 R.Knowles NSHC22 A.Norris NSHC23 A.Henderson ROTC1 M.Aitchison ROTC2 S.Whibley ROTC3 T.Swanson... SKEC1 K.Mac TGAC21 A.Rowe TGAC22 B.Ruegg TGAC51 E.Lellman TGSC1 H.Patterson TGSC2 A.Beaumont TGSC3 M.Bolland WESC41 K.Fortzer... WREC1 C.O'Brien WTMC1 A.Eardley |
7 | W Nov 2X 39 entrants |
B.Elliston AKLC2 L.Melville AKLC31 D.Boniface AKLC32 L.Connell AKLC33 L.Dean AWGC1 R.Brackett AWGC2 G.Nugent-... BPCC1 Z.D'Ath BPCC2 T.Limbrick BPCC3 L.Dance BPCC4 C.Wilson BPCC5 G.Phipps CAMC21 E.Browne CMLC1 E.Hawkins COMC1 A.Pallister EDWT1 C.Gillespie EGGS1 R.Marshall P.Allen HWBC1 H.Krebs HWBC2 J.Turfrey HWBC3 D.Murrell HWBC4 A.Watson HWBC5 L.McIvor MERC1 L.Creswell NSHC1 A.Webster NSHC2 B.Boland NSHC21 T.Catchpole NSHC22 Y.Song ROTC1 C.Smith L.Taylor SPCC1 F.Thorp SPCC2 H.Te Ua Z.Lapwood TGAC21 M.Dixon TGAC51 M.Joret TGAC52 C.Berry WESC1 L.Bennington WREC1 V.Squire WTMC1 E.Atkinson |
8 | B U18 2- 16 entrants |
AKGC1 F.Harnish AKGC2 C.Ross AKGC3 J.Little AKGC4 R.Humby AKLC1 A.Nel AKLC11 S.Whitham CAMC21 K.Dale HAMB1 R.Rasmussen HAMB2 D.Clapcott HAMB3 J.Gwynne ROTC1 C.McNamar... ROTC2 T.Bailey SPCC1 C.Bartley SPCC2 W.Guest WANC1 H.Crosse WELC1 N.Murdoch |
9 | M Clb 4+ 13 entrants |
AKLC1 O.George AKLC2 A.Bews AWGC1 H.Pawson K.Wood HAMC1 B.Currie HAMC2 T.Clarke HWBC1 R.Dodd NSHC1 H.Ellis PETC1 J.McAnallen SJHM1 R.King TGAC11 N.Thompson WANC1 O.Nesbitt WKOC1 M.van Eyk |
10 | G U18 2X 39 entrants |
AKLC1 B.Phillips AKLC2 L.Coyle B.Phillips AKLC31 H.Taylor AKLC32 M.Burns AKLC33 S.Walker AKLC34 P.Turley BUNC1 E.Pressle... BUNC1 D.Pressle... CAMC21 H.Stannard CAMC31 J.MacFie CMLC1 S.Gruhl EGGS1 L.Jonas GISC1 S.Hyland GLDW1 E.Mayo-Smith GLDW2 J.Thompson GLDW3 E.Parkes GLDW4 T.Scott-Green HAMC1 M.Blake HAMC11 T.Sanson HAMC12 T.Sklenars HAMG1 G.Allen KICC1 L.Poole KICC2 A.Dorotich NSHC21 J.Gunderson PORC1 G.Giacon J.Barclay ROTC2 M.Hunter ROTC3 S.Grace ROTC4 G.Murray SKEC1 A.Fowler-... B.Smith TAWC1 L.Ellery TAWC2 C.Hollobon TGAC21 L.Perry TGAC22 H.Ackerman UNWC1 J.O'Keefe WANC1 M.Bidwill WESC41 L.Murden |
11 | B U16 4X+ 40 entrants |
AKGC1 E.Koefoed AKGC2 J.Grant BPCC1 M.Fitzgerald CAMC21 E.Harris CAMC31 B.Kirsop CAMC32 J.Rakels CAMC33 J.Buxton CAMC34 A.Posa COMC1 G.Hall DILW1 A.Karehana M.Chapman... GLDW1 R.MacKenzie HAMB1 J.Barker HAMB2 K.Brook HKIC1 L.Rose KICC1 D.Easten KICC2 T.Brown KICC3 H.Wynne MACL1 C.Mercer MERC1 L.Caudwell ROTC1 H.Schnuriger SKEC1 S.Strang SPCC1 J.Schicker SPCC2 T.Hislop SPCC3 N.Winkelman TERX1 D.O'Carroll TERX2 T.Pozzi TGAC11 M.Shaw TGAC12 F.Janissen TGSC1 S.Stevens TGSC2 S.Wigram TGSC3 T.Ferguson A.van Sch... WELC1 M.Lotz WELC2 W.Fahey WESC21 S.Campbell WESC31 L.Rhodes WESC41 S.Clarke WHAC1 M.Hill WTMC1 J.Beishaar |
12 | M Snr 1X 15 entrants |
AKGC1 B.McArthur AKGC2 K.Lowry AKLC1 A.O'Connor CAMC1 M.Gonzale... HKIC1 B.Walker HKIC2 P.Davenport HWBC1 M.Harrison HWBC2 M.Vanderpeet OGUC1 A.Annear OGUC2 T.Leeming TGAC11 S.Noyce TGAC12 C.Rogerson WESC1 H.Poor WESC2 M.Benfell WKOC1 D.Bates |
13 | W Prm 2- 4 entrants |
NSHC1 A.Irwin RPCA1 A.Green RPCW1 J.Loe RPCW2 E.Dowse |
14 | M Prm 2- 14 entrants |
HWBC1 T.Jenkins RNZX1 A.Tripp RNZX2 A.Kennedy RNZX3 D.Mabbott F.Howard RNZX5 C.Rapley RNZX6 J.Lassche RPCA1 S.Jones RPCA3 J.Haldane RPCW1 L.Rodger RPCW2 E.Kennedy RPCW3 A.Ling RPCW4 F.Scott TGAC11 D.Bridgwater |
15 | B U17 8+ 11 entrants |
AKGC1 D.Palmer AKLC11 O.Tattersall AKLC12 N.Brokenshire CLIC1 K.Dupleissis HAMB1 T.Krielen HAMB2 M.Thompson HWBC1 M.Kitchin KICC1 J.Cockram ROTC1 L.Morrell TERX1 C.Cordaro WANC1 J.Alexander |
16 | G U17 4X+ 24 entrants |
AKLC1 C.Chapman AKLC31 T.Tomsett AKLC32 E.Wright AKLC33 K.Lowndes J.Charteris BPCC1 H.Ouellet CAMC21 L.Hancock CAMC31 A.Clark CMLC1 L.Abraham EGGS1 R.Byrnes EGGS2 A.Childs HAMC11 T.Sklenars HAMC21 E.Manson HAMG1 K.Hill-Liddle HKIC1 T.Challis HWBC1 W.Read-Edan MACL1 A.Swain NSHC21 T.Abel A.Welch-N... ROTC1 S.Tamblin TGAC21 H.Ackerman UNWC1 P.Evans WANC1 K.Gower-James WTMC1 C.McCaffrey |
17 | G U15 4+ 23 entrants |
CAMC31 C.Wahanui CAMC32 A.Macklin COMC1 K.Elsdon-... GLDW1 I.Forbes HAMC12 E.Casey HAMC21 S.Arai-Swale HKIC1 L.Martindale MACL1 E.McTigue MACL2 M.Jones MERC1 R.Caulton MERC2 G.Skelton MERC3 T.Brown NSHC21 A.Norris NSHC22 T.Catchpole SKEC1 A.Boyles TGAC21 B.Ruegg TGSC1 A.Beaumont TGSC2 M.Teesdale WESC11 G.Round WESC12 K.Purdon WESC41 K.Fortzer... A.Kingston WREC1 G.Elliot |
18 | M Nov 2X 38 entrants |
AKLC1 M.Newton AKLC2 P.Machado BPCC1 G.Rowley BPCC2 M.Fitzgerald BPCC3 N.Battershill BPCC4 D.Ngatai CAMC21 G.Black COMC1 M.Tielemans KICC1 F.Uivaa NSHC1 L.Poll NSHC2 K.Parker PETC1 T.Kokich ROTC1 C.Broughton ROTC2 T.Coleman ROTC3 N.Piebenga ROTC4 K.Wenmoth SPCC1 C.Ware Z.Posa TAWC1 A.Loomb TGAC1 S.Gascoigne J.Hegger VILC1 J.Matariki VILC2 K.Hivird WANC1 O.Nesbitt WANC2 J.Osborne WESC1 B.Duncan WESC2 J.Robertson WESC3 T.Anderson C.Hansen WESC5 D.Rodrigues WESC21 J.Kumarich WREC1 A.McKernan WREC2 A.Clark WREC3 C.Eichler WREC4 D.Hale WTMC1 M.Sammut WTMC2 J.Wilson WTMC3 R.Blackman |
19 | B U18 4X+ 14 entrants |
AKGC1 P.Boberg AKLC1 A.Nel CAMC21 K.Dale KICC1 S.Crompton KICC2 M.Gellert KICC3 M.O'Halloran NSHC11 M.Cole NSHC12 B.Engbers SKEC1 J.Latham WELC1 C.Tamarapa WESC21 L.Sayegh M.Srhoj WESC31 H.Lockett WTMC1 T.Hallwright |
20 | G U18 2- 11 entrants |
AKLC31 S.Walker AKLC32 E.Lawson AKLC33 J.Doughty CAMC31 J.MacFie HKIC1 E.Speedy NSHC21 L.Maber NSHC22 E.Campbell NSHC23 E.Madsen-Reid NSHC24 G.Howard ROTC1 C.Harrison WKOC1 A.O'Leary |
21A | W Nov 4X+ 27 entrants |
AKLC1 B.Elliston AKLC2 M.Isileli... AWGC1 G.Nugent-... BPCC1 G.Phipps BPCC2 G.Diggelmann CAMC21 E.Browne EDWT1 J.Benjamin EGGS1 P.Allen EGGS2 V.Watt HKIC1 S.Billington HWBC1 J.Turfrey HWBC2 A.Watson HWBC3 K.McIvor MERC1 S.Hyde-Ri... MERC3 A.Majurey NSHC1 A.Webster NSHC21 Y.Song PETC1 B.Matthews ROTC2 S.Whibley T.Swanson... ROTC4 C.Smith SPCC1 F.Thorp TGAC51 F.Cook TGAC52 C.Berry WESC1 L.Bennington WREC1 V.Squire WTMC1 A.Eardley |
22 | B U16 4+ 27 entrants |
AKGC1 B.Toogood AKGC2 L.Kirk AKLC11 N.Brokenshire AKLC12 N.Harris AKLC13 D.Alley CAMC21 S.Caird CAMC31 J.Crawley DILW1 J.Stokes HAMB1 B.Sarjeant HAMB2 K.McCartney HKIC1 L.Rose MACL1 C.Mercer MERC1 C.Nepia SKEC1 H.Donald SPCC1 H.Wills SPCC2 T.Husband... SPCC3 K.Myburgh TGAC11 J.Howard TGSC1 M.Kingdom TGSC2 S.Wigram WELC1 W.Fahey WELC2 M.Lotz WESC1 S.Clarke WESC21 S.Campbell WESC22 M.Srhoj WESC31 J.Palmer WESC32 J.Winter |
23 | M Snr 4- 8 entrants |
AKGC1 R.Accorsi AKGC2 T.Batts AKLC1 A.Allen HAMC1 N.Maisey HAMC2 G.Arnold HAMC3 T.Clarke NSHC1 M.Brake WKOC1 D.Bates |
24 | G U16 8+ 8 entrants |
CAMC31 J.Kleven COMC1 S.Neighbour HAMC11 C.Fell HAMG1 J.Powell NSHC21 H.Ellett TGAC21 A.Mills WESC11 E.Turnbull WKOC1 T.Wright |
25 | W Clb 2X 41 entrants |
AKLC1 E.Smith AKLC2 C.Chapman AKLC3 B.Phillips BPCC1 T.Adams BPCC2 K.Fensom CAMC1 J.Ria CAMC31 Z.Aitken Z.Aitken L.Phipps CMLC1 S.Gaffney COMC1 K.Ward EGGS1 R.Marshall EGGS2 L.Jonas GISC1 S.Hyland HAMC1 M.Blake HAMC2 L.Major HKIC1 N.Sorensen HKIC2 S.Leonard HKIC3 G.Leonard HWBC1 L.Holley HWBC2 H.Bailey HWBC3 A.Wainwright HWBC4 H.Krebs KICC1 E.Richards MERC1 N.Maraku NSHC1 R.Parsons NSHC2 L.Tilson NSHC3 H.Baddock NSHC4 S.Aschebrock PORC1 G.Giacon ROTC1 S.Tamblin ROTC2 M.Hunter ROTC3 G.Hyde TAWC1 C.Stapleton WELC1 E.O'Connell WESC1 A.Parry WESC2 J.Peters WESC41 L.Murden B.Hawthorne WTMC2 E.Rogatski WTMC3 C.McCaffrey |
26 | B U17 2X 47 entrants |
AKGC1 R.Sandoy AKGC2 J.Vining BPCC1 H.Mowat CAMC21 J.Arends CAMC22 C.Morrison CAMC31 L.Good CLIC1 C.Porteous COMC1 L.Walters COMC2 K.Wood COMC3 N.Linford DILW1 A.Pan GLDW1 I.Mallinson GLDW2 W.Monahan HAMB1 G.Lynch HAMB2 F.Maunsell HAMB3 X.Casey T.Brownlie HWBC2 A.Lindsay KICC1 N.Dougherty KICC2 L.Agnew MERC1 T.Wijdeven PORC1 A.Houston ROTC1 L.Morrell ROTC2 C.McNamar... SKEC1 B.Clarke J.Sinclair D.Ashby SPCC1 S.Rush SPCC2 E.Johnstone TGAC11 G.Powell TGAC12 C.Lipinski TGAC13 R.Turner M.Brill TGSC1 T.Teesdale TGSC2 R.Bentley UNWC1 D.O'Sullivan WANC1 A.Possegger WANC2 W.Donald WANC3 C.Gibson WELC1 B.Scotts-... WELC2 K.Hunter WESC21 G.Malgas WESC22 J.McCaffrey WESC23 R.Sua WESC31 F.Drissne... WESC32 J.Enright WHAC1 A.Palsson |
27 | G U17 1X 31 entrants |
AWGC1 S.Back CAMC21 C.Baars A.Clark CMLC1 A.Bartley COMC1 E.McAllister COMC2 K.Ward EDWT1 M.Valgare EGGS1 B.Fanslow EGGS2 I.Rhodes HAMC11 L.Pearce HAMC12 K.Bennett HAMG1 G.Allen HWBC1 A.Quirk A.Quirk KICC1 L.Poole MERC1 T.Stevens PORC1 L.Rutten ROTC1 O.Ashby ROTC2 H.Payne SKEC1 J.Lewis L.Allison SKEC3 J.Chang A.Porritt TGAC21 M.Fryer TGSC1 E.O'Brien UNWC1 B.Thomson UNWC2 S.Wyatt WESC1 E.Karrebaek WESC31 M.Hyland WHAC1 K.Murphy H.Allen |
28 | B U15 8+ 22 entrants |
AKGC1 K.Chen AKGC2 C.Aguiler... AKLC11 Z.Sulenta AKLC12 S.Rowell AKLC13 F.Thomlinson CAMC31 L.McKinnon CAMC32 O.Santner GLDW1 M.Tetley HAMB1 K.Abrahamson HAMB2 M.Burkhart HAMB3 N.Gaylor MACL1 T.Duffett MERC1 M.Kerr NSHC11 C.Gilmour SKEC1 M.Bartlet SKEC2 D.Fisher SPCC1 C.Gordon TGAC11 D.Barnard TGSC1 J.Keene TGSC2 G.Russell WESC21 B.Aholelei WESC31 B.Lesniak |
29 | W Prm 2X 6 entrants |
RPCA1 R.Crooks RPCA2 K.Dorotich RPCW1 B.Murphy RPCW2 A.Smith RPCW3 B.Francis WESC1 C.Blackford |
30 | M Prm 2X 14 entrants |
BPCC1 S.Watts RNZX1 H.Cohen RNZX2 N.Flannery RNZX3 F.Fauvel J.Francis RNZX4 M.Arms RPCA1 L.Hollows RPCA2 E.Baddeley RPCW1 M.Glenn RPCW2 R.Goodson RPCW3 M.Berry TGAC11 D.Bridgwater S.Noyce WELC1 G.Hunt |
31 | B U18 4+ 17 entrants |
AKGC1 C.Ross AKLC11 S.Whitham AKLC12 R.Garelja HAMB1 R.Rasmussen HAMB2 J.Gwynne HWBC1 M.Kitchin KICC1 L.Paterson KICC2 M.Gellert KICC3 J.Bridgman NSHC11 M.Cole NSHC12 B.Partridge SKEC1 H.Barker SKEC2 J.Latham SPCC1 C.Bartley WANC1 H.Crosse WELC1 N.Murdoch WESC31 L.Fergusson |
32 | G U18 4+ 9 entrants |
AKLC31 E.Lawson HAMC11 T.Sanson NSHC21 M.Dobier NSHC22 K.Gemmell J.Barclay TGAC21 L.Perry WANC1 M.Bidwill WKOC1 A.O'Leary WKOC2 A.Clarke |
33 | G U16 4X+ 27 entrants |
AKLC1 B.Waller AKLC31 A.Kermode AKLC32 A.Brewer AKLC33 I.Wilson BPCC1 S.Thomas CAMC31 L.Hill CAMC32 J.Kleven CMLC1 L.Abraham COMC1 N.Vercoe COMC2 S.Neighbour EDWT1 M.Valgare GLDW1 J.Thompson HAMC21 P.Hallam HKIC1 T.Challis HWBC1 W.Read-Edan MACL1 A.Swain NSHC21 A.Bolam ROTC1 H.Bailey R.Jenkin SKEC1 K.Chang SPCC1 A.Porritt TGAC21 A.Mills TGAC22 C.Fettes TGSC1 R.Alvey UNWC1 P.Evans WESC31 L.Blanchard WESC41 E.Ryder |
34 | M Clb 2X 30 entrants |
AKLC1 T.McMaster AKLC2 J.Powell AKLC3 A.Bews AWGC1 G.Pawson GISC1 L.Jenkins HKIC1 P.Davenport HWBC1 T.Gregory... MERC1 T.Wijdeven NSHC1 R.Kelleher PORC1 A.Houston ROTC1 M.Cooper ROTC2 H.Allom C.McNamar... SJHM1 L.Herder SKEC1 B.Clarke TGAC1 C.Davie TGAC2 M.Parry TGAC3 F.Snelgar TGAC11 J.Gilpin TGAC12 C.Rogerson TSCX1 A.Urquhart TSCX2 L.Terbutt VILC1 T.Pata K.Hivird WESC1 F.McSwiney C.Rhodes S.McVerry WKOC2 D.Fabish WREC1 S.Widger WTMC1 A.Helmi |
35 | B U16 2X 47 entrants |
AKGC1 J.McNicol BPCC1 D.Ngatai CAMC21 J.Foster CAMC22 E.Harris CAMC23 M.Gaylor CAMC31 J.Buxton COMC1 E.Waite DILW1 A.Karehana L.Dyer GLDW1 R.MacKenzie GLDW2 J.Quinn HKIC1 L.Rose HKIC2 H.Cranfield HWBC1 T.Mackintosh HWBC2 A.King KICC1 D.Easten KICC2 H.Gill KICC3 H.Wynne KICC4 R.Tuck KICC5 M.Holden KICC6 T.Brown MERC1 J.Potton MERC2 L.Caudwell MERC3 C.Nepia ROTC1 N.Piebenga SPCC1 H.Brown SPCC2 K.Myburgh SPCC3 T.Hislop TGAC11 N.Oakley TGAC12 J.Fry M.Brill TGSC3 D.Peffers TGSC4 E.Mortimer UNWC1 A.van Sch... C.Harrington WANC1 J.Alexander WELC1 M.Lotz WELC2 W.Pearson WESC21 S.Campbell WESC22 C.Rio WESC23 J.Kumarich WESC41 S.Clarke WESC42 J.Langridge WHAC1 D.Beukes WHAC2 M.Hill WTMC1 J.Beishaar WTMC2 J.Hill |
36 | W Nov 8+ 16 entrants |
BPCC1 C.Dyer EGGS1 R.Marshall HAMC1 T.Le Bas HAMC12 C.Fell HAMG1 M.Hailwood HWBC1 K.Laracy HWBC2 A.Watson MACL1 E.Moyle MERC1 S.Hyde-Ri... MERC2 G.Morrow ROTC1 M.Aitchison SKEC1 K.Mac TGAC51 E.Lellman WESC1 A.Jones WESC11 Z.Lloydd WKOC1 A.Kingston |
37 | G U18 1X 27 entrants |
A.Caskie BPCC1 K.Hofland CAMC21 J.Herewini CMLC1 S.Gruhl COMC1 E.McAllister EGGS1 L.Jonas EGGS2 R.Byrnes EGGS3 L.Kerr EGGS4 S.Smith GLDW1 E.Mayo-Smith HAMC12 J.Tait HAMG1 G.Allen HAMG2 J.Thompson KICC1 A.Dorotich KICC2 S.Fowler KICC3 E.Richards ROTC1 S.Grace ROTC2 G.Murray SKEC1 A.Fowler-... SPCC1 B.Smith TAWC1 L.Ellery TGSC1 E.O'Brien UNWC1 J.O'Keefe WESC1 E.Karrebaek WHAC1 K.Murphy WHAC2 K.Andrew H.Allen |
38 | W Snr 4X- 6 entrants |
HKIC1 E.Speedy HWBC1 H.Bailey NSHC1 S.Baker-Burns TGAC1 E.Rothery E.O'Connell WESC1 J.Peters |
39 | B U18 1X 20 entrants |
AKGC1 P.Boberg CAMC21 B.van Dalen CAMC22 W.Vaughan CAMC31 E.Monks COMC1 J.Moody GLDW1 D.Sieber HAMC1 B.Vuleta HAMC21 C.McRobie HWBC1 H.Boult PORC1 S.MacDonald SPCC1 M.Husband... T.Gyde W.Guest TGSC1 M.Burney WELC1 N.Murdoch WESC21 L.Sayegh WESC31 G.Dauphin WESC32 H.Lockett WESC41 C.Everitt WTMC1 T.Hallwright |
40 | M Nov 8+ 19 entrants |
AKGC1 G.Richardson AKGC2 T.Cunningham AKLC11 M.Lynch AKLC12 H.Lynch AKLC13 F.Thomlinson HAMB1 G.Loughnan MACL1 T.Duffett MERC1 C.Voorburg MERC2 A.Schwass NSHC11 H.Verdonk ROTC1 T.Coleman SJHM1 A.Hollobon SKEC1 O.Rhodes SPCC1 C.Ware TAWC1 C.Davison TGAC1 S.Gascoigne WESC1 B.Duncan WESC21 M.Srhoj WESC31 V.Nazaroff |
41 | G U15 2X 20 entrants |
AKLC1 M.Isileli... BPCC1 J.van der... BPCC2 C.Dyer CMLC1 A.Bartley COMC1 C.Bray EDWT1 N.Valgare EDWT2 A.Grainger EGGS1 C.Spence EGGS2 B.Siteine GLDW1 I.Forbes HAMC21 M.Wright NSHC21 H.Ellett H.Pexton TGAC21 A.Rowe TGAC22 S.Parkin TGSC1 H.Patterson WESC31 K.Wislang WREC1 T.Saunders WTMC1 A.Eardley WTMC2 G.Hill |
42 | B U15 4X+ 38 entrants |
AKGC1 A.Clark AKLC11 T.Denham BPCC1 N.Battershill CAMC31 J.Rakels CAMC32 D.Fraser CAMC33 B.Bowden CAMC34 S.McCann COMC1 E.Nelson GLDW1 J.Appleyard HAMB1 J.Clarke HAMB2 M.Burkhart HAMB3 K.Abrahamson HAMB4 J.Pio HKIC1 J.Torstonson KICC1 S.Milne KICC2 T.Weatherall KICC3 A.Hadlow KICC4 H.Rikard-Bell KICC5 M.Lichten... KICC6 ??? J.van Dorp MERC1 M.Kerr NSHC11 C.Gilmour NSHC12 J.Greenfield SKEC1 M.Bartlet SKEC2 D.Fisher SPCC1 R.Grace TERX1 D.O'Carroll TERX2 M.Russell TGAC11 J.Rupe TGAC12 D.Song TGSC1 J.Keene TGSC2 J.Bisset TGSC3 S.Greaney TGSC4 T.Phillips TGSC5 M.Brewer WHAC1 M.Butler WTMC1 J.Hill |
43 | M Snr 4X- 6 entrants |
PETC1 J.McAnallen TGAC1 B.Cullum VILC1 K.Hivird WKOC1 A.Berkers XLAN1 T.Batts XLBP1 S.Watts |
44 | G U17 8+ 6 entrants |
CAMC21 M.Minnett HAMC11 H.McCarthy HWBC1 A.Quirk WANC1 J.Brougham WESC41 E.Ryder WKOC1 K.Corkill |
45 | W Prm 4- 3 entrants |
RNZX1 K.Bevan RPCA1 A.Green RPCW1 E.Dowse |
46 | M Prm 4- 6 entrants |
RNZX1 A.Tripp D.Mabbott RNZX3 C.Rapley RPCA1 M.Longuet... RPCW1 P.McInnes RPCW2 A.Ling |
47 | B U17 4+ 18 entrants |
AKGC1 R.Humby AKGC2 D.Palmer AKLC11 O.Tattersall AKLC12 H.Fookes CLIC1 K.Dupleissis CLIC2 S.Whalen HAMB1 T.Krielen HAMB2 M.Thompson KICC1 J.Cockram MACL1 C.Mercer NSHC11 B.Partridge ROTC1 L.Morrell SKEC1 A.Mac SPCC1 S.Rush TGAC11 M.Shaw WELC2 W.Pearson WESC21 J.McCaffrey WESC31 L.Fergusson |
48 | G U16 4+ 13 entrants |
AKLC1 B.Waller A.Horner HAMC11 N.Smith HAMC12 D.Rennie HKIC1 T.Challis MACL1 A.Swain TGAC21 A.Mills TGSC1 H.Hood WANC1 J.Brougham WESC11 E.Turnbull WESC41 E.Ryder WKOC1 A.Kingston WKOC2 T.Wright |
49 | W Snr 2- 7 entrants |
AKLC31 E.Glengarry AKLC32 A.Mills AKLC33 C.Orange AKLC34 R.McDermott A.Quirk NSHC21 J.Remington WELC1 C.Robertson |
50 | B U18 2X 29 entrants |
AKGC1 P.Boberg AKGC2 J.Florence CAMC21 K.Dale CAMC22 B.van Dalen CAMC31 E.Monks COMC1 J.Moody COMC2 M.Tielemans GLDW1 I.Mallinson L.Petersen HAMB2 J.Coventry KICC1 J.Bridgman KICC2 J.Bracken NSHC11 B.Partridge NSHC12 D.Burfoot PORC1 G.Daly SKEC1 B.Clarke SPCC1 M.Husband... TGSC1 M.Burney TGSC2 R.Bentley TSCX1 D.Robertson TSCX2 D.Robertson WELC1 H.Ulberg WESC21 L.Sayegh WESC22 E.Rhodes WESC23 G.Malgas WESC31 H.Lockett WESC32 F.Drissne... WHAC1 A.Palsson WTMC1 T.Short |
51 | W Clb 4X- 16 entrants |
AKLC1 L.Coyle BPCC1 T.Adams GISC1 S.Ferkins HAMC1 L.Major HKIC1 E.Speedy HKIC2 S.Leonard MERC1 N.Maraku NSHC1 A.Murden ROTC1 O.Ashby TGAC1 N.Goss L.Shaw WELC2 E.O'Connell WESC1 J.Peters WREC1 G.Miller XCOM1 J.Ria XLWE1 G.Giacon |
52 | M Snr 2- 15 entrants |
AKGC1 T.Batts AKGC2 R.Accorsi AKLC1 A.Allen HAMC1 S.Quintus HAMC2 P.Karl HWBC1 T.Jenkins NSHC1 M.Brake NSHC2 M.Anstis OGUC1 T.Leeming PETC1 T.O'Reilly PETC2 J.McAnallen TAWC1 B.Cudby TGAC11 J.Gilpin M.Benfell WKOC1 N.Reynolds |
53 | G U15 8+ 12 entrants |
CAMC31 C.Wahanui EGGS1 C.Spence EGGS2 G.Tremeer HAMC11 C.Fell HKIC1 L.Martindale MACL1 E.McTigue MERC1 G.Skelton NSHC21 R.Knowles NSHC22 L.Younger SKEC1 K.Chang TGSC1 M.Teesdale WESC11 G.Round |
54 | M Clb 4X- 12 entrants |
AWGC1 H.Pawson HWBC1 M.Vanderpeet NSHC1 R.Kelleher ROTC1 B.Grant ROTC2 H.Allom TGAC1 C.Davie TGAC11 J.Parry UNWC1 J.Burgess VILC1 K.Hivird WESC1 F.McSwiney WKOC1 Z.Howell WTMC1 A.Helmi |
55 | B U16 8+ 16 entrants |
AKGC1 E.Koefoed AKLC11 C.Brokenshire DILW1 M.Chapman... GLDW1 R.MacKenzie HAMB1 T.Williams HAMB2 M.Thompson KICC1 D.Easten MERC1 C.Nepia SKEC1 M.Bartlet SPCC1 H.Wills SPCC2 T.Goodwin TERX1 G.Galis TGAC11 J.Rupe TGSC1 S.Stevens WELC1 W.Fahey WESC31 J.Winter |
56 | M Prm 1X 23 entrants |
HWBC1 M.Harrison RNZX1 F.Fauvel RNZX2 H.Cohen RNZX3 N.Flannery RNZX4 R.Manson RNZX5 K.Manson RNZX6 J.Wright RNZX7 M.Arms RNZX8 J.Francis RNZX9 G.Thomas RPCA1 I.Grainger RPCA2 L.Hollows RPCA3 E.Baddeley RPCA4 J.Tait RPCA5 M.Longuet... RPCW1 M.Glenn RPCW2 M.Dunham RPCW3 R.Goodson RPCW4 M.Macky RPCW5 M.Berry TGAC11 D.Bridgwater TGAC12 S.Noyce WESC1 H.Poor |
57 | G U18 4X+ 12 entrants |
AKLC1 L.Coyle CAMC31 J.MacFie GLDW1 E.Mayo-Smith HAMG1 J.Thompson KICC1 E.Richards NSHC21 J.James-M... J.Barclay ROTC1 M.Hunter ROTC2 S.Grace ROTC3 M.Aitchison TAWC1 C.Swinerd WANC1 M.Bidwill |
58 | W Snr 2X 16 entrants |
AKGC1 C.Gibson AKLC31 E.Glengarry AKLC32 V.Dougherty AKLC33 A.Mills AKLC34 R.McDermott HAMC1 L.Major HAMC2 M.Blake HKIC1 G.Leonard HWBC1 H.Bailey HWBC2 S.Holley HWBC3 A.Wainwright NSHC1 A.Irwin TGAC1 E.Rothery WESC1 C.Blackford WREC1 G.Miller WREC2 E.Crum |
59 | W Prm 1X 17 entrants |
RNZX1 S.Gray RNZX2 F.Bourke RNZX3 F.Paterson RPCA1 K.Dorotich RPCA2 A.Holt RPCA3 R.Crooks RPCW1 B.Murphy RPCW2 H.Osborne RPCW3 J.Loe A.Pulford RPCW5 C.Hyde RPCW6 A.Smith RPCW7 B.Francis RPCW8 A.Hodge RPCW9 L.Davison RPCW10 N.Hill WELC1 A.Robson |
60 | B U15 4+ 28 entrants |
AKGC1 K.Chen AKGC2 T.Rainger AKLC11 S.Rowell AKLC12 J.Turnbull AKLC13 Z.Sulenta AKLC14 H.Blackhall COMC1 E.Nelson GLDW1 R.Mallinson HAMB1 A.Parton HAMB2 K.Abrahamson HAMB3 M.Burkhart HKIC1 J.Torstonson MACL1 T.Duffett MACL2 K.Aryana MERC1 M.Shirley NSHC11 C.Teixeira NSHC12 H.Verdonk SKEC1 O.Rhodes SKEC2 C.Allison SPCC1 C.Gordon SPCC2 R.Grace TGAC11 N.Perry TGSC1 J.Keene TGSC2 J.Bisset TGSC3 M.Brewer WESC21 M.Srhoj WESC22 S.Hines WESC31 V.Nazaroff |
61 | G U17 2X 25 entrants |
AKLC1 C.Chapman BPCC1 J.Lynds BPCC2 S.Thomas BUNC1 E.Pressle... BUNC1 D.Pressle... CAMC21 M.Minnett CAMC31 L.McKinnon COMC1 K.Ward EGGS1 L.Kerr GISC1 S.Ferkins HAMC11 D.Rennie HAMC12 A.Schuler HAMC21 E.Manson HAMC22 M.Wright HWBC1 A.Quirk MERC1 T.Stevens G.Powell ROTC1 O.Ashby ROTC2 H.Cox SKEC1 L.Allison TGSC1 E.O'Brien UNWC1 S.Wyatt WANC1 C.Beavis WESC41 L.Murden WKOC1 G.Barker |
62 | W Nov 4+ 36 entrants |
AKLC1 A.Lindsay AKLC2 S.Olliver AKLC31 D.Boniface AWGC1 R.Brackett BPCC1 Z.D'Ath CAMC21 E.Browne EGGS1 C.Riley EGGS2 G.Tremeer EGGS3 J.Wu HAMC1 T.Le Bas HAMC2 P.Brown HAMC11 A.Zhai HAMC21 S.Arai-Swale HAMG1 M.Hailwood HKIC1 L.Martindale HWBC1 K.Laracy HWBC2 K.McIvor MERC1 S.Hyde-Ri... MERC2 K.Martin MERC3 G.Morrow NSHC1 K.Brown NSHC21 R.Knowles NSHC22 L.Younger NSHC23 Y.Song PETC1 B.Matthews SKEC1 K.Mac SPCC1 F.Thorp TAWC1 G.Edge WESC1 L.Bennington WESC2 A.Jones WESC11 Z.Lloydd I.Cope WKOC1 A.Nin WKOC2 A.Kingston WKOC3 C.Saxton WKOC4 O.Stead |
63 | M Snr 2X 9 entrants |
AKGC1 B.McArthur GISC1 L.Jenkins HKIC1 P.Davenport OGUC1 T.Leeming PORC1 G.Daly TGAC1 F.Snelgar TGAC2 C.Davie TGAC11 N.Thompson WELC1 G.Hunt |
64 | W Clb 8+ 4 entrants |
AWGC1 S.Back NSHC1 O.White-P... WELC1 C.Robertson WKOC1 K.Stockman |
65 | B U17 4X+ 24 entrants |
AKGC1 D.Palmer AKLC11 H.Thomlinson CAMC21 C.Morrison CAMC31 J.Ross COMC1 N.Linford COMC2 K.Wood GLDW1 I.Mallinson HAMB1 G.Lynch HAMB2 J.Capon HWBC1 T.Mackintosh KICC1 J.Cockram KICC2 N.Dougherty SKEC1 H.Donald SPCC1 S.Rush TGAC11 M.Shaw TGAC12 G.Powell TGAC13 N.Oakley TGSC1 T.Teesdale TGSC3 D.Peffers WANC1 D.Cleaver WELC1 J.Blackmore WESC21 J.McCaffrey WESC31 J.Enright WTMC1 J.Beishaar |
66 | M Clb 8+ 12 entrants |
AKLC1 A.Nel HAMC1 G.Arnold HWBC1 R.Dodd NSHC11 S.Houston SJHM1 T.Ngapo SSAX1 D.Boakes SSAX2 A.Nelson TERX1 T.Thelander TERX2 A.van Mourik TERX3 C.Hedley TSCX1 M.Hughson TSCX2 M.Boustred |
67 | W Prm 4X- 5 entrants |
HKIC1 E.Speedy RNZX1 L.Mathews RNZX2 L.Ayling RPCA1 A.Green A.Pulford |
68 | M Nov 4+ 27 entrants |
AKGC1 G.Richardson AKGC2 L.Kirk AKLC1 H.Gee AKLC11 M.Bodger AKLC12 R.Irwin CAMC21 G.Black CLIC1 S.Whalen GLDW1 F.Albaroudi HAMB1 G.Loughnan HAMB2 H.Morgan HAMB3 J.Hoang MERC1 C.Voorburg MERC2 A.Schwass MERC3 L.Betty NSHC1 L.Poll NSHC11 H.You NSHC12 C.Gilmour PETC1 D.Baird ROTC1 S.van Nie... SPCC1 C.Ware TAWC1 C.Davison WANC1 O.Nesbitt WESC1 B.Duncan WESC2 T.Anderson WESC21 C.Wood WESC31 D.Murray WESC32 V.Nazaroff |
69 | M Prm 4X- 6 entrants |
RNZX1 H.Cohen RNZX2 J.Francis C.Rapley RPCA1 L.Hollows RPCW1 T.Cunliff... XCOM1 S.Watts |
70 | G U16 2X 37 entrants |
AKLC1 T.Lopeti AKLC2 G.Malins AKLC31 S.Walker BPCC1 J.Lynds BPCC2 S.Thomas CAMC21 L.Hancock CAMC31 K.Geritsen CAMC32 J.Kleven CMLC1 F.Collard CMLC2 P.Murphy COMC1 N.Vercoe COMC2 T.Burdett COMC3 S.Neighbour EDWT1 M.Valgare EDWT2 S.Balasub... EGGS1 A.Horner GISC1 S.Ferkins GLDW1 J.Thompson GLDW2 A.Lancaster HAMG1 J.Powell HAMG2 C.Watson HKIC1 T.Challis HKIC2 K.Hamilton HWBC1 L.Crichton NSHC21 E.Spraggon L.Conroy SKEC1 K.Chang SKEC2 C.Boyd SPCC1 A.Porritt TAWC1 M.Matthew TGSC1 H.Hood TGSC2 E.Sedelmayr UNWC1 P.Evans WESC31 M.Hyland WESC32 V.Peri WESC33 K.Wislang WREC1 V.Squire |
71 | W Clb 1X 35 entrants |
AKGC1 C.Gibson AKGC2 D.Discombe AKLC1 E.Smith BPCC1 R.van der... CAMC1 J.Ria CAMC31 H.Duncum CAMC32 J.MacFie CAMC32 J.MacFie CAMC33 A.Clark CMLC1 S.Gaffney COMC1 E.McAllister EGGS1 R.Byrnes EGGS2 I.Rhodes EGGS3 B.Fanslow HAMC11 J.Tait HKIC1 N.Sorensen HKIC2 N.Post PORC1 I.Giacon SPCC1 B.Smith TAWC1 C.Stapleton TGAC21 B.Ketel TGAC22 B.Christi... TGAC23 M.Robb UNWC1 J.O'Keefe WELC1 A.Robson WESC1 E.Karrebaek J.Ellis WHAC1 K.Murphy WHAC2 K.Andrew H.Allen WREC1 G.Miller WREC2 C.Monaghan WREC3 E.Crum WREC4 J.Ferris WTMC1 R.Rov |
72 | M Clb 1X 25 entrants |
AKLC1 A.O'Connor AKLC2 K.Wing BPCC1 C.O'Conner BPCC2 J.Lintott COMC1 J.Moody HKIC1 B.Walker HKIC2 P.Davenport HWBC1 T.Gregory... NELC1 K.Strickland OKLC1 C.Rhodes OKLC1 C.Rhodes ROTC1 M.Cooper SSAX1 L.Wotton TAWC1 B.Cudby TGAC1 D.by De Ley TGAC2 R.Nichols TGSC2 M.Burney VILC1 T.Pata WESC1 M.Benfell WESC41 C.Everitt WKOC1 D.Fabish WREC1 S.Widger WREC2 A.Lovell WTMC1 A.Helmi WTMC2 E.Sammut |
73 | G U18 8+ 6 entrants |
AWGC1 S.Back NSHC21 G.Howard NSHC22 H.Ellett WANC1 J.Brougham WKOC1 A.O'Leary WKOC2 K.Corkill |
74 | W Opn 8+ 3 entrants |
NSHC1 O.White-P... RPCW1 B.Murphy WELC1 C.Robertson |
75 | B U18 8+ 16 entrants |
AKGC1 R.Humby AKLC11 S.Whitham HAMB1 T.Krielen HAMB2 D.McCaffrey D.McCaffrey HWBC1 R.Dodd KICC1 M.Gellert NSHC11 M.Cole SKEC1 A.Lamont SSAX1 D.Boakes SSAX2 A.Nelson TERX1 T.Thelander TSCX1 M.Boustred TSCX2 M.Hughson WANC1 H.Crosse WELC1 C.Soderberg |
76 | M Opn 8+ 8 entrants |
AKGC1 T.Batts AKLC1 A.Allen HAMC1 B.Currie NSHC1 R.Kelleher RNZX1 D.Mabbott RPCA1 M.Longuet... RPCW1 L.Rodger WKOC1 Z.Howell |
77 | Opn 1X (P) 2 entrants |
HWBC1 G.Foulsham WESC1 L.Katavich |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. HAMB3
D.McCaffrey) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social