You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Christmas Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Henry Lockett (stroke), Felix Drissner-Devine, Dallas Marshall, Grayson Dauphin + Sharanita Sharma (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Henry Lockett (stroke), Felix Drissner-Devine, Dallas Marshall, Grayson Dauphin + Sharanita Sharma (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Allan Mills
|
Social