Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Cambridge Town Cup.
Friday, 27th January 2012
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 12:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | TGAC11 J.Washer | HKIC1 L.Vickers | CAMC22 J.Caddigan | EDWT1 C.Dunstan | ROTC2 K.Oxenham | WANC2 F.Craig | COMC4 E.Kennedy | KICC1 N.Delegat | |
B | 12:05 | Race: 2 | TGAC13 G.Powell | STAC2 D.Ravine | HWBC2 T.Gregory... | CAMC23 W.Vaughan | ROTC1 B.Grant | COMC2 L.Walters | WHAC1 M.Boonen | CAMC32 E.Monks | |||
C | 12:10 | Race: 3 | TGAC12 J.Gilpin | COMC6 A.Brak | HKIC3 C.Povey | HWBC3 N.Sye | COMC5 A.Jenkin | MERC1 J.Waldron... | COMC1 J.Moody | ROTC3 R.Parker | |||
D | 12:15 | Race: 4 | HKIC4 J.Langeveld | PORC2 J.Thomas | ROTC4 S.MacAlister | STAC1 B.Walker | CAMC21 B.van Dalen | CAMC31 S.McKenzie | GLDW1 D.Sieber | HKIC2 K.Nicholson | |||
E | 12:20 | Race: 5 | TGSC1 M.Burney | HWBC1 H.Boult | WHAC2 A.Palsson | COMC7 K.Wood | MERC2 C.Dale | WANC1 M.O'Leary | WELC2 M.Scully | ||||
F | 12:25 | Race: 6 | KICC2 A.Rudkin | COMC3 N.Linford | PORC1 S.MacDonald | WELC1 L.Lavin | STAC3 M.Probert | HWBC4 P.Nichol | WHAC3 R.MacGregor | ||||
G | 12:30 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 K.Davenport | WTLG23 M.Maddren | WANC1 S.Oliver | TAWC1 C.Hollobon | WESC11 N.Turnbull | WENT1 L.Murden | WELC1 S.Cook | ||
H | 12:35 | Race: 2 | TGAC22 B.Ketel | STAC1 A.Ware | SHGH1 T.Sklenars | WTLG21 G.Howard | PORC1 G.Giacon | TGAC21 E.Crane | CAMC31 J.MacFie | ||||
I | 12:40 | Race: 3 | WTLG24 T.Abel | ROTC1 H.Payne | WTLG22 C.Chandler | WELC2 J.Barclay | WKOC1 H.Spittal | CAMC21 R.Troughton | SHGH2 A.Schuler | ||||
J | 12:45 | 5 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | BPCC1 H.Mowat | SKEC1 A.Lamont | GLDW1 J.Barnett | CAMC21 S.Caird | TGSC2 M.Kingdom | HLCR1 C.McRobie | WESC21 T.Kwok | COMC1 E.Waite | |
K | 12:50 | Race: 2 | CAMC31 B.Kirsop | TGSC3 D.Peffers | CAMC32 J.Turpitt | COMC2 T.King | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | GLDW2 R.MacKenzie | WELC1 B.Rowan | CAMC22 D.James | |||
L | 12:55 | Race: 3 | WELC2 P.Argue | WHAC2 M.Hill | SPCC1 S.M'Boge | BPCC2 D.Cowper | ONSL1 W.Fahey | TGSC1 J.Lee | TGAC11 F.Janissen | CAMC23 N.Simes | |||
M | 13:00 | 6 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | EGGS2 G.Moyle | AWGC1 G.O'Brien | TGAC21 A.Muir | GLDW1 S.Crummey | WELC3 R.Trow | MERC1 B.Waller | ROTC1 G.Bassett | BPCC2 Z.Stevenson | |
N | 13:05 | Race: 2 | TAWC1 E.Munro | CAMC32 S.Dyer | WELC2 H.Comans | COMC3 K.Butcher | CAMC21 C.Simes | TGSC1 R.Alvey | SKEC1 R.Harnish | ||||
O | 13:10 | Race: 3 | STAC1 A.Ruwhiu-... | COMC1 B.Simpson | CAMC22 S.Morrison | COMC2 A.Topp | EDWT1 M.Valgare | CAMC31 J.Kleven | DIOC1 T.Tomsett | ||||
P | 13:15 | Race: 4 | HKIC1 T.Challis | BPCC1 H.Ouellet | STAC2 A.Neilson | WELC1 R.Harding | TGAC22 S.Parkin | EGGS1 C.Spence | WESC31 V.Peri | ||||
Q | 13:20 | 8 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 T.McMaster | HAMB1 F.Casey | WELC2 C.Tamarapa | AKGC3 S.Doak | NSHC1 M.Anstis | ||||
R | 13:25 | Race: 2 | AKGC2 S.Doak | SKEC2 J.Latham | NSHC2 M.Brake | CAMC21 M.Dawkins | |||||||
S | 13:30 | Race: 3 | WENT1 J.Guy | WELC1 M.Janis | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | AKGC1 T.Batts | |||||||
T | 13:35 | 10 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | SPCC1 B.Smith | STAC1 P.Loveard | HAMC1 R.Cook | HWBC3 S.Sadd-Toko | SHGH1 O.Casey | BPCC1 R.van der... | |||
U | 13:40 | Race: 2 | CAMC22 A.Lenssen | SPCC2 L.Jackson | ROTC2 O.Ashby | TGSC1 A.Lenzie-... | STAC2 J.Payne | COMC1 E.McAllister | |||||
V | 13:45 | Race: 3 | MERC1 A.Caskie | WELC1 I.Wicks | SKEC2 A.Fowler-... | HWBC2 L.Coventry | AKGC1 K.Walters | TGSC2 L.Twohill | |||||
W | 13:50 | Race: 4 | ROTC1 A.Wilson | WELC2 M.Benson | CAMC21 L.Russell | SKEC1 S.Todorov | HWBC1 L.Stone | EDWT1 A.Corkery | |||||
X | 13:55 | 11 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SHAK1 P.Evans | CAMC21 C.Morrison | AKGC1 J.Williams | COMC3 S.Jenkin | HKIC1 J.Mounsey | KICC2 A.Rudkin | TGSC1 J.Lee | SKEC1 A.Mac | |
Y | 14:00 | Race: 2 | SKEC2 C.Jordan | CAMC22 J.Atkinson | WESC31 S.Ginnen | STAC1 D.Petrovich | WHAC1 R.MacGregor | KICC1 J.Cockram | WESC21 G.Pallas | TGSC2 S.Hume | |||
Z | 14:05 | Race: 3 | WESC32 F.Drissne... | NSHC2 M.Kirtley | NSHC1 O.Parris-... | ROTC1 S.Wright | WELC1 M.Butler | HAMB1 G.Lynch | HWBC1 L.Kitchin | ||||
A | 14:10 | Race: 4 | COMC1 A.Brak | KICC3 J.Blackbourn | STAC2 H.Morrow | TGAC11 J.Moss | SPCC1 E.Johnstone | WESC22 G.Malgas | NSHC3 N.Geaney | ||||
B | 14:15 | 15 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 F.Schmidt | HAMB1 M.McNae | SHAK1 C.Kelleher | SPCC1 L.Martin | SHAK2 O.Tattersall | WANC1 M.O'Leary | SKEC1 C.Wheeler | ||
C | 14:20 | 16 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMC22 R.Troughton | MERC1 M.Rowe | STAC2 M.Starnes | WELC1 S.Rider | GLDW1 E.Mayo-Smith | TAWC1 C.Hollobon | ROTC2 A.West | ||
D | 14:25 | Race: 2 | KICC1 A.Dorotich | CAMC31 J.MacFie | HKIC1 E.Speedy | EGGS1 E.Littlewood | ROTC3 G.Eriksen | HAMG1 A.Apiti | |||||
E | 14:30 | Race: 3 | CAMC21 S.Joubert | ROTC1 S.Grace | STAC1 L.Saunders | ROTC4 K.Merriman | BPCC1 H.McNabb | SPCC1 T.Steiner | |||||
F | 14:35 | 17 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 R.Harding | WTLG22 J.Gale | SHGH1 E.Kennedy | EGGS1 A.Boulton | CAMC31 S.Dyer | HKIC1 T.Challis | WKOC1 H.Virtue | ||
G | 14:40 | Race: 2 | TGAC21 A.Rowe | SKEC1 C.Boyd | WTLG23 B.Gargiulo | WELC3 R.Trow | COMC2 C.Bray | HAMG2 C.Watson | STAC1 A.Neilson | ||||
H | 14:45 | Race: 3 | DIOC1 T.Tomsett | TAWC1 E.Munro | CAMC21 L.Hancock | HAMG1 J.Powell | WESC31 V.Peri | WELC2 P.Baigent | |||||
I | 14:50 | Race: 4 | AWGC1 H.Gee-Taylor | COMC1 B.Simpson | WENT1 K.Fortzer... | WESC11 E.Turnbull | WTLG21 H.Ellett | ||||||
J | 14:55 | 19 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TGAC11 J.Tume | WESC22 S.English | GISC1 M.Langdon | KICC1 O.Eady | CAMC31 S.McKenzie | CAMC21 M.Dunham | AKGC1 B.McArthur | ||
K | 15:00 | Race: 2 | WELC1 J.Veitch | TGSC1 M.Parussini | ROTC1 K.Crew | AKGC2 K.Kokorin | HAMB1 A.Hall | TGAC12 R.Megson | WESC21 L.Sayegh | ||||
L | 15:05 | 20 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | TGAC21 E.Crane | SKEC1 S.Todorov | WKOC1 H.Allen | WANC2 K.Armstrong | WELC2 A.Robinson | STAC1 I.Paul | |||
M | 15:10 | Race: 2 | WELC1 R.Baker | HWBC2 H.Macklow | SKEC2 T.Hill | WESC11 M.Matene | WANC1 O.Ellis | CAMC21 E.Dowse | |||||
N | 15:15 | 22 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 B.Wood | WESC23 J.McCaffrey | SKEC2 B.Clarke | NSHC1 C.Blackburn | SHAK1 C.Kelleher | TGAC11 N.Thompson | |||
O | 15:20 | Race: 2 | HAMB1 T.Krielen | WANC1 G.Boon | STAC3 H.Morrow | SKEC1 A.Mac | GLDW2 S.Bouchier | WESC21 G.Pallas | |||||
P | 15:25 | Race: 3 | WELC1 B.Scotts-... | HAMB2 T.Bell | AKGC2 L.Poulsen | SHAK2 C.Fitzgerald | STAC2 M.Clay | GLDW1 J.Barnett | |||||
Q | 15:30 | Race: 4 | WENT1 S.Clarke | AKGC1 D.Palmer | STAC1 B.Middleton | WESC22 G.Malgas | WELC2 K.McLuskie | ||||||
R | 15:35 | 24 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STAC1 E.Rudge | SHGH1 A.Devcich | WTLG21 T.Abel | MERC1 D.Brown | DIOC2 H.McKenzie | AWGC1 T.Karauria | SKEC1 L.Allison | DIOC1 H.Taylor | |
S | 15:40 | 26 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | WANC2 J.Brumley | WELC1 J.Veitch | HWBC1 N.Sye | STAC1 D.Ravine | BPCC1 C.Rogerson | GISC1 M.Langdon | SKEC1 L.Church | KICC5 L.Rouse | |
T | 15:45 | Race: 2 | CAMC21 J.Morrison | KICC1 S.Crompton | WESC22 M.McIntyre | AKGC1 P.Boberg | TGAC11 J.Pettit | ROTC1 T.Boyce | WHAC1 J.Sims | ||||
U | 15:50 | Race: 3 | KICC4 M.Gellert | WELC3 C.Tamarapa | NSHC1 B.Engbers | COMC2 K.Wood | CAMC22 J.Caddigan | CAMC24 W.Vaughan | WESC23 J.Gasparini | ||||
V | 15:55 | Race: 4 | NSHC2 K.Lennon | KICC2 J.Bracken | WESC21 L.Sayegh | TGAC12 J.Tume | PORC1 G.Daly | ROTC2 S.MacAlister | WANC1 H.Crosse | ||||
W | 16:00 | Race: 5 | MERC1 J.Waldron... | AKGC2 A.Nair | TGSC1 R.Krishnan | WELC2 L.Lavin | ROTC3 H.Allom | CAMC23 M.Rollason | KICC3 L.Paterson | ||||
X | 16:05 | 27 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 H.Bailey | STAC5 U.Feathersone | CAMC21 D.Murphy | SPCC1 L.Ford | HKIC2 S.Rose | MERC2 B.Francis | GLDW2 E.Millett | EDWT2 C.Wacokecoke | |
Y | 16:10 | Race: 2 | BPCC2 K.Hofland | CAMC23 J.Herewini | MERC1 L.Coyle | HAMG1 J.Thompson | GLDW1 E.Mayo-Smith | STAC4 M.Starnes | TGSC1 A.Lenzie-... | TGAC22 L.Perry | |||
Z | 16:15 | Race: 3 | TAWC1 L.Dixon | HAMG4 G.Allen | HLCR1 R.Cook | TGAC23 H.Doelle | EGGS2 L.Kerr | BPCC1 H.McNabb | STAC2 M.Taylor-... | HKIC1 E.Speedy | |||
A | 16:20 | Race: 4 | HAMG3 A.Apiti | WELC1 A.Hickling | BPCC3 S.Renouf | TGAC21 A.Cullum | STAC1 O.McIntos... | CAMC31 J.MacFie | PORC1 L.Rutten | CAMC22 J.Field | |||
B | 16:25 | Race: 5 | GLDW3 S.Green | TAWC2 L.Ellery | WELC2 A.Robinson | STAC3 J.Payne | WHAC1 K.Andrew | STAC6 C.Neil | EGGS1 C.Mellar | ||||
C | 16:30 | 28 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STAC1 G.Higgie | SPCC1 H.Wills | AKGC1 M.Hamilton | HAMB1 M.Bolli | CAMC31 S.Crowe | SKEC1 A.Lamont | TGAC11 D.Kohi | ||
D | 16:35 | Race: 2 | SHAK1 C.Brokenshire | HAMB2 J.Barker | WESC31 C.Pracey | WELC1 W.Pearson | TGSC1 S.Stevens | NSHC1 N.Kemp | CAMC21 E.Harris | ||||
E | 16:40 | 31 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC2 J.Lynex | SPCC1 L.Martin | WELC2 H.O'Neill | TGAC12 R.Megson | AKGC2 N.Erikson | NSHC2 S.Houston | HAMB1 F.Casey | ||
F | 16:45 | Race: 2 | NSHC1 M.Anstis | WELC1 A.Barclay | TGAC11 D.Bridgwater | SHAK1 R.Kelleher | SKEC1 C.Wheeler | AKGC1 T.Batts | SPCC2 C.Bartley | ||||
G | 16:50 | 32 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 M.Harding | WESC11 M.Matene | DIOC1 A.Dickey | WENT1 A.Murden | SHGH1 J.Tait | ||||
H | 16:55 | Race: 2 | WKOC1 C.Campbell | WANC1 S.Oliver | WELC2 J.Barclay | STAC1 J.Kiddle | CAMC21 E.Dowse | ||||||
I | 17:00 | 33 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 A.Quirk | TGSC1 E.O'Brien | MERC1 D.Brown | CAMC31 A.Allfrey | WELC1 M.Graham | TGAC21 S.Fredheim | BPCC2 S.Thomas | ||
J | 17:05 | Race: 2 | HLCR1 E.Manson | WHAC1 S.Goldsmith | COMC2 B.Simpson | DIOC1 M.Seel | ROTC2 S.Tamblin | STAC2 E.Rudge | EDWT1 E.Tito | ||||
K | 17:10 | Race: 3 | COMC1 M.McLeod | HKIC1 T.Challis | STAC1 L.Holmes | SKEC1 L.Allison | MERC2 M.Rowe | GLDW1 C.Cairncross | ROTC3 C.Harrison | ||||
L | 17:15 | Race: 4 | AWGC1 J.Gowler | WELC2 L.McGuire | HAMG1 K.Hill-Liddle | ROTC1 O.Ashby | BPCC1 J.Lynds | CAMC21 M.Minnett | |||||
M | 17:20 | 35 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | COMC1 L.Walters | SKEC1 C.Jordan | TGSC1 C.Walker | KICC6 W.McGuire | STAC1 B.Middleton | COMC2 N.Linford | HKIC1 B.Wood | ||
N | 17:25 | Race: 2 | KICC7 M.Kerr | CAMC22 J.Sargent | WELC1 K.Hunter | WESC21 G.Pallas | WESC31 S.Ginnen | KICC2 J.Cockram | SPCC1 E.Johnstone | ||||
O | 17:30 | Race: 3 | CAMC31 M.Venter | TGSC2 R.Charlet... | SPCC2 T.Gyde | CAMC21 C.Morrison | WESC32 L.Fergusson | WHAC2 R.Howard | KICC5 N.Bainbridge | ||||
P | 17:35 | Race: 4 | KICC3 W.Batkin | CAMC23 J.Atkinson | KICC1 C.Benedek... | STAC3 M.Probert | GLDW1 S.Bouchier | COMC3 K.Wood | TGSC3 R.Bentley | TGAC2 J.Moss | |||
Q | 17:40 | Race: 5 | TGAC1 F.Janissen | STAC2 P.Wilson | GLDW2 I.Mallinson | SPCC3 D.Hsiao | KICC4 S.Reeves | WHAC1 R.MacGregor | AKGC1 B.Stanley... | ||||
R | 17:45 | 37 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | COMC1 E.Smith | WELC2 A.Robinson | AKGC1 D.Discombe | MERC2 B.Francis | STAC4 O.Buchanan | STAC1 M.Taylor-... | HKIC1 S.Whitton | WHAC2 K.Andrew | |
S | 17:50 | Race: 2 | WELC1 A.Hickling | STAC2 U.Feathersone | BPCC1 R.van der... | WHAC1 K.da Silva | EGGS1 E.Granville | MERC1 C.Chapman | HLCR1 R.Cook | ||||
T | 17:55 | Race: 3 | EDWT1 A.Wacokecoke | WREC1 C.Monaghan | CAMC21 R.Wilcox | STAC3 J.Kiddle | HWBC1 L.Coventry | ROTC1 N.Hill | SHGH1 A.Numa |
Saturday, 28th January 2012
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 39 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | PORC1 S.Flett | HWBC3 P.Nichol | EDWT1 A.Li | STAC2 B.Walker | TGAC12 J.Parry | M.Scully STAC1 G.Russon | EDWT2 P.Thomas | ||
B | 08:05 | Race: 2 | CAMC24 Z.Howell | CAMC22 C.Holmes | WESC21 B.Widdison | HWBC2 N.Sye | TGAC11 D.Bridgwater | TGSC2 M.Linehan | CAMC31 Q.Jones | ||||
C | 08:10 | Race: 3 | WESC22 K.Meekan | TGSC1 J.Blathwayt | HWBC4 M.Vanderpeet | AKGC1 R.Dowden | COMC1 J.Moody | CAMC21 M.Dunham | AKGC2 B.McArthur | ||||
D | 08:15 | Race: 4 | COMC2 H.Shaw | GLDW1 D.Sieber | TGAC13 G.Powell | TGSC3 M.Burney | HWBC1 T.Gregory... | WELC2 A.Barclay | CAMC23 L.Berg | ||||
E | 08:20 | 41 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | TAWC2 E.King | COMC2 N.Vercoe | CAMC21 L.Hancock | CAMC32 I.Fell | TGSC3 S.Camp | GLDW2 J.Simms | |||
F | 08:25 | Race: 2 | WHAC1 K.Murphy | EDWT2 R.Eden-Atoaga | TGSC1 H.Hood | WELC3 H.Comans | STAC2 C.O-W | WELC1 R.Harding | COMC1 T.Burdett | ||||
G | 08:30 | Race: 3 | CAMC31 J.Kleven | BPCC1 H.Ouellet | MERC2 G.Malins | EGGS1 C.Frew | TAWC1 E.Munro | TGSC2 R.Alvey | WELC2 C.Wicks | ||||
H | 08:35 | Race: 4 | MERC3 M.Rowe | GLDW1 N.Fuller | EGGS2 C.Spence | EDWT1 M.Valgare | TGAC22 C.Humphries | TAWC3 M.Matthew | |||||
I | 08:40 | Race: 5 | MERC1 B.Waller | TGAC21 H.Ackerman | CAMC33 T.Cameron | BPCC2 J.Lynds | STAC1 A.Ruwhiu-... | CAMC22 A.Crouch | |||||
J | 08:45 | 3 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 A.Quirk | NSHC1 C.Davis | EGGS1 S.Smith | PORC1 I.Giacon | WKOC2 L.Mulligan | ||||
K | 08:50 | Race: 2 | WKOC1 H.Allen | HAMC1 M.Connell | PETC1 G.Billingham | NSHC2 J.Allison | AKLC1 K.Dorotich | ||||||
L | 08:55 | 4 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | MERC2 N.Mitchell | CLIC1 C.Mack | MERC1 B.Francis | WESC2 C.Blackford | HWBC1 L.Davison | WESC1 H.McEwan | AKLC1 V.Rosset | HAMC1 B.Mace | |
M | 09:00 | 42 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TGAC11 M.Brill | HAMB1 M.Thompson | STAC3 G.Mitchell | R.Delany SPCC2 S.M'Boge | KICC2 M.Ganley | CAMC21 M.Gaylor | COMC1 E.Waite | TGSC2 S.Stevens | |
N | 09:05 | Race: 2 | CAMC31 Z.Bootten | TGSC1 J.Lee | COMC2 S.Jenkin | HAMB4 B.Woolerton | WESC21 M.Widdison | SKEC1 M.Bartlet | |||||
O | 09:10 | Race: 3 | HLCR1 C.McRobie | KICC4 T.Hillary | WENT1 R.Jensen | BPCC1 D.Cowper | SKEC2 L.McCrae | CAMC32 J.Turpitt | WESC32 C.Pracey | ||||
P | 09:15 | Race: 4 | WELC2 A.Mitchell | STAC2 G.Higgie | SPCC3 M.Moana | WESC31 J.Palmer | KICC1 D.Easten | HAMB2 M.Anselmi | HKIC1 L.Rose | ||||
Q | 09:20 | Race: 5 | WELC1 W.Pearson | CAMC22 B.Camp | HAMB3 B.Sarjeant | WHAC1 M.Hill | AKGC1 J.Williams | SPCC1 J.Schicker | KICC3 J.Davies | ||||
R | 09:25 | 7 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | BPCC1 K.Hendry | EDWT1 D.Lindsay | GLDW1 C.Glamuzina | SPCC1 L.Jackson | AWGC1 J.Manthey | STAC1 B.Bourke | EGGS2 C.Chang | WESC1 J.Peters | |
S | 09:30 | Race: 2 | KICC2 S.Sager | WELC2 A.MacInto... | WELC1 S.Taylor | SHGH1 K.Fox | HWBC1 E.Goddard | WESC3 W.Dekker | CAMC22 M.MacDonald | CLIC3 A.Schwanen | |||
T | 09:35 | Race: 3 | AKLC1 T.Hudson | WESC2 E.Karrebaek | EGGS1 I.Rhodes | NSHC2 R.Wright | CAMC21 D.Murphy | KICC1 A.Dorotich | CLIC1 N.Sanderson | CLIC2 T.MacDonald | |||
U | 09:40 | Race: 4 | TAWC1 V.Poole | WELC3 S.Rider | GISC1 J.Brennan | ROTC1 C.MacDonald | PARA1 E.Fitzmaurice | NSHC1 E.Jukes | HWBC2 M.Simpson | ||||
V | 09:45 | 9 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 C.Dickson | AKLC1 J.Earl | TGAC11 R.Megson | SJHM1 J.Gibb | HAMC1 J.Gaby-Su... | NSHC1 S.Houston | WELC2 A.Barclay | ||
W | 09:50 | Race: 2 | WELC1 T.Chittock | WKOC2 B.Clearwater | WELC2 A.Barclay | SJHM2 A.Jankovic | PORC1 S.Flett | ||||||
X | 09:55 | 44 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | DIOC1 R.McDermott | WTLG22 T.Abel | TGAC21 L.Perry | PORC1 G.Giacon | SHGH1 T.Sklenars | ||||
Y | 10:00 | Race: 2 | WKOC1 A.O'Leary | WESC11 N.Turnbull | WELC1 M.Graham | STAC1 L.Saunders | WTLG21 G.Gilbert | ||||||
Z | 10:05 | 12 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 P.Moreno | WESC1 H.Poor | PETC1 J.McAnallen | CLIC1 J.Quilter | AKLC1 A.O'Connor | WESC2 B.Jowitt | |||
A | 10:10 | Race: 2 | STAC1 J.Roughan | WKOC1 T.O'Donnell | HAMC1 J.Theobald | AKLC2 K.Wing | WESC3 R.Hawthorne | ||||||
B | 10:15 | 13 | W Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 K.James | INZL1 R.Scown | INZL3 Z.Stevenson | INZL2 K.Bevan | RPCW1 H.Austin | ||||
C | 10:20 | 14 | M Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | INZL2 J.Dallinger | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | RPCW3 A.Kennedy | WKOC1 A.O'Connor | RPCA4 J.Haldane | RPCW4 L.Rodger | |||
D | 10:25 | Race: 2 | RPCA1 D.Mabbott | RPCA2 B.Kells | RPCW1 S.Kirkham | RPCA3 F.Howard | RPCW2 E.Kennedy | INZL1 H.Bond | |||||
E | 10:30 | 47 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 K.Nicholson | NSHC1 B.Engbers | WELC1 B.Scotts-... | SHAK2 S.Archer | AKGC2 M.Liddell | TGAC11 N.Thompson | |||
F | 10:35 | Race: 2 | SHAK1 G.Wisniewski | HAMB2 L.Cairns | SPCC1 C.Bartley | WESC31 G.Dauphin | SKEC1 J.Latham | ||||||
G | 10:40 | Race: 3 | AKGC1 F.Schmidt | WANC1 M.O'Leary | CAMC21 J.Morrison | WELC2 H.O'Neill | WESC21 S.English | ||||||
H | 10:45 | 18 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC2 S.Vanderpeet | CLIC2 C.Hayes | WELC2 A.Hay | HKIC1 A.Summers | ROTC1 Z.Swift | PORC1 J.Mijares | WKOC1 C.McBride | ||
I | 10:50 | Race: 2 | STAC1 A.Gunn | GLDW1 J.Rutene | TGSC1 R.Charlet... | BPCC2 D.Cowper | CLIC1 M.Houwers | HWBC1 R.Dodd | |||||
J | 10:55 | Race: 3 | BPCC1 H.Mowat | STAC2 J.Roy | SPCC1 M.Brown | ROTC2 H.Allom | WESC21 D.Fitzpatrick | WELC1 T.Chittock | |||||
K | 11:00 | 21 | W Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 A.Irwin | PORC1 I.Giacon | UNWC1 R.O'Connor | PETC1 G.Billingham | HAMC1 M.Connell | ||||
L | 11:05 | 23 | M Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 A.Smith | HAMC1 C.Price | AKLC1 J.Earl | HWBC2 T.St George | WKOC1 M.Glenn | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | |||
M | 11:10 | 25 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | UNWC1 A.Joblin-... | SHGH1 O.Casey | NSHC2 E.Twiname | WELC1 A.Robson | HWBC3 S.Sadd-Toko | WESC1 R.Peckham | ROTC1 A.Wilson | ||
N | 11:15 | Race: 2 | NSHC1 K.Connolly | CLIC1 H.Froude | STAC1 B.Bourke | TGAC1 E.Rothery | EGGS1 E.Granville | WELC2 F.Morrow | AKLC2 M.Schultze | ||||
O | 11:20 | Race: 3 | AKLC1 C.Morrison | HWBC1 L.Stone | AKGC1 K.Walters | HKIC1 N.Sorensen | WELC3 C.Phillips | SHGH2 K.Goodson | WREC1 G.Miller | ||||
11:25 | 34 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 3 | S.Hansen | |||||||||
P | 48 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | PORC1 A.Welch-N... | HLCR1 E.Manson | CAMC31 T.Cameron | HAMG1 K.Hill-Liddle | CLIC1 Z.Winks | WELC1 L.McGuire | SHGH1 A.Devcich | STAC1 E.Rudge | ||
Q | 11:30 | Race: 2 | CAMC21 M.Minnett | STAC2 I.Entwisle | AWGC1 T.Karauria | TGSC1 E.O'Brien | WENT1 S.Watts | MERC1 D.Brown | WELC2 E.Vodanovich | ||||
R | 11:35 | 29 | W Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 H.McEwan | INZL4 L.Spoors | RPCW1 A.Pulford | INZL2 L.Strack | RPCA1 A.Holt | INZL3 L.Trappitt | INZL5 S.Gray | INZL1 A.Reymer | |
S | 11:40 | 30 | M Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | CBCC1 A.Campbell | INZL2 P.Taylor | INZL1 J.Sullivan | RPCA2 M.Longuet... | HWBC1 S.Lack | RPCA1 L.Hollows | RPCW2 A.Ling | RPCW1 C.Morrison | |
T | 11:45 | 34 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC1 B.Verleye | NSHC1 C.Rolls | CLIC1 J.Visscher | NSHC2 E.Reeves | PORC1 N.Blackford | KICC1 B.Spence | STAC1 A.Gunn | ROTC1 M.Cooper | |
U | 11:50 | Race: 2 | COMC1 O.Smith | HKIC1 B.Walker | NSHC3 M.Wolff | WELC1 G.Hunt | CLIC2 D.Petersen | PETC2 J.McAnallen | KICC2 M.Gellert | WENT1 J.Guy | |||
V | 11:55 | 36 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC1 M.Blake | CAMC21 M.MacDonald | XLAN1 J.Peters | TGAC21 S.Harper | EGGS1 C.Chang | SHGH1 N.Smith | CLIC1 N.Corric | ||
W | 12:00 | Race: 2 | DIOC1 I.Wilson | WELC1 L.Shaw | J.Powell WKOC1 T.Mathis | WESC1 A.Parry | HWBC1 E.Goddard | AWGC1 J.Manthey | |||||
X | 12:05 | 50 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKGC3 K.Kokorin | WELC2 C.McIntosh | COMC1 A.Jenkin | TGAC12 J.Tume | SKEC1 C.Carr | PORC1 S.Flett | SPCC2 M.Husband... | ||
Y | 12:10 | Race: 2 | TGSC1 R.Krishnan | TGAC11 D.Bridgwater | CAMC21 M.Dunham | SPCC1 T.Moss | AKGC2 R.Dowden | HAMC1 T.Lusty | EDWT1 A.Li | ||||
Z | 12:15 | Race: 3 | WESC21 B.Widdison | HWBC1 T.Gregory... | CAMC23 L.Berg | TGSC2 M.Parussini | GISC2 M.Langdon | AKGC1 B.McArthur | KICC1 O.Eady | ||||
A | 12:20 | Race: 4 | WELC1 M.Janis | MERC1 J.Waldron... | STAC1 M.Abernethy | PORC2 J.Mijares | KICC2 T.Caulton | TGAC13 D.Rothery | BPCC1 C.Rogerson | ||||
B | 12:25 | Race: 5 | WHAC1 J.Sims | CAMC22 C.Holmes | TGAC14 L.Godfrey | WENT1 J.Guy | GISC1 J.Wilson | KICC3 L.Rouse | |||||
C | 12:30 | 38 | W Snr 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 C.Blackford | XLAN1 K.Dorotich | UNWC1 R.O'Connor | NSHC1 A.Irwin | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | ||||
D | 12:35 | 40 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | TGAC11 A.Ede | WELC1 B.Rowan | SJHM1 J.Gibb | HWBC1 R.Dodd | HAMB1 I.Camp | SHAK1 L.Durkin | |||
E | 12:40 | Race: 2 | WESC1 T.Chapman... | TGAC12 E.O'Brien | NSHC1 P.Taylor | ROTC1 S.Wright | AKGC1 J.Holland | HWBC2 P.Marffy | |||||
F | 12:45 | 43 | M Snr 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 A.Oliver | NSHC2 M.Wolff | NSHC1 J.Stanley | ||||||
G | 12:50 | 45 | W Prm 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | RPCW2 B.Murphy | INZL1 K.Bevan | RPCW1 H.Austin | ||||||
H | 12:55 | 53 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | COMC1 A.Topp | CAMC31 J.Kleven | HAMG1 J.Powell | WKOC1 C.Hesp | EGGS1 B.Davies | DIOC1 I.Wilson | SKEC1 R.Harnish | ||
I | 13:00 | Race: 2 | WELC1 H.Comans | WENT1 S.Watts | STAC1 A.Neilson | TGAC21 A.Muir | WTLG21 H.Ellett | AWGC1 S.Rollinson | |||||
J | 13:05 | 46 | M Prm 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | INZL3 T.Wehr-Ca... | RPCW2 M.Macky | RPCA2 J.Haldane | INZL4 C.Rapley | RPCA1 D.Mabbott | ||||
K | 13:10 | Race: 2 | RPCA3 S.Jones | RPCW3 L.Rodger | INZL2 S.O'Neill | RPCW1 E.Kennedy | INZL1 D.Eade | ||||||
L | 13:15 | 49 | W Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC1 J.Lawrence | UNWC1 R.O'Connor | UNWC2 A.Joblin-... | NSHC1 A.Irwin | HKIC1 E.Speedy | ||||
M | 13:20 | 51 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 S.Baker-Burns | XLAN1 S.Andella | WELC1 A.Barbara | NSHC2 O.White-P... | NSHC1 K.Connolly | ||||
N | 13:25 | 79 | M Opn 1X (P) heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 G.Foulsham | WESC1 L.Katavich | CAMC1 D.McBride | ||||||
O | 13:30 | 52 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | NSHC1 G.Grieve | AKLC2 O.George | AKGC1 A.Smith | HWBC1 P.McInnes | ||||
P | 13:35 | Race: 2 | AKGC2 K.Kennedy | HWBC2 T.St George | CLIC1 L.Montgomerie | WESC1 A.Oliver | AKLC1 A.Allen | ||||||
Q | 13:40 | 55 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SHAK2 C.Brokenshire | WELC1 B.Scotts-... | NSHC1 J.Lee | TGAC11 R.Carroll | HAMB1 D.McCaffrey | CAMC21 J.Sargent | KICC2 W.Batkin | HWBC1 P.Marffy | |
R | 13:45 | Race: 2 | KICC1 J.Cockram | AKGC1 D.Palmer | SHAK1 O.Tattersall | SKEC1 A.Mac | WESC21 E.Rhodes | WESC31 S.Ginnen | STAC1 B.Middleton | ||||
S | 13:50 | 54 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 B.Walker | D.van Druten HAMC1 J.Theobald | NSHC1 C.Rolls | ROTC1 B.Grant | STAC1 G.Russon | ||||
T | 13:55 | 57 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | GISC1 S.Hyland | SKEC1 S.Todorov | ROTC2 O.Ashby | WREC1 G.Miller | HWBC1 L.Coventry | TGSC1 A.Lenzie-... | WELC2 J.Barclay | KICC1 A.Tapper | |
U | 14:00 | Race: 2 | DIOC1 A.Ewen | STAC1 J.Kiddle | EDWT1 M.McGregor | WELC1 M.Harding | SPCC1 T.Steiner | COMC1 E.Smith | CAMC21 L.Russell | ROTC1 G.Hyde | |||
V | 14:05 | 56 | M Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | WKOC2 A.O'Connor | INZL1 M.Drysdale | RPCW1 T.Cunliff... | RPCA1 L.Hollows | RPCW3 A.Ling | WRBC1 K.Brodowski | |||
W | 14:10 | Race: 2 | WKOC1 M.Glenn | WESC1 R.Hawthorne | RPCW2 F.Scott | RPCA3 I.Grainger | RPCA2 G.Thomas | ||||||
X | 14:15 | 60 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMC21 B.Camp | HAMB1 M.Thompson | SKEC1 A.Lamont | SHAK2 C.Nelson | SPCC1 H.Wills | HLCR1 C.McRobie | NSHC1 P.Taylor | WESC32 C.Pracey | |
Y | 14:20 | Race: 2 | CAMC32 S.Crowe | HAMB3 J.Barker | WELC3 M.Lotz | AKGC1 B.Koefoed | WESC31 F.Polking... | WENT1 J.Banyard | WESC21 M.Widdison | TGSC1 S.Stevens | |||
Z | 14:25 | Race: 3 | WELC1 B.Rowan | HKIC1 L.Rose | SKEC2 S.Strang | SHAK1 C.Brokenshire | STAC1 R.Delany | HAMB2 M.Bolli | GLDW1 J.Barnett | COMC2 S.Jenkin | |||
A | 14:30 | Race: 4 | SKEC3 H.Smith | CAMC31 C.Taylor | TGAC11 D.Kohi | G.Mitchell | STAC2 G.Higgie | WHAC1 M.Hill | WELC2 W.Pearson | ||||
B | 14:35 | 58 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | E.Rothery | UNWC2 A.Joblin-... | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | UNWC1 K.Ashworth | WESC1 H.McEwan | CLIC1 C.Mack | |||
C | 14:40 | 59 | W Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC2 R.Crooks | RPCW5 H.Osborne | INZL1 E.Twigg | RPCW1 E.Discombe | RPCA3 E.Stehlin | RPCW2 P.Twining | RPCA2 A.Holt | ||
D | 14:45 | Race: 2 | RPCA1 A.Green | RPCW4 G.Armstrong | RPCW7 T.Wilson | RPCW3 L.Fischer | RPCW6 A.Horsfall | NSHC1 L.Stanley | |||||
E | 14:50 | 61 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | HAMG1 J.Thompson | WELC1 A.Hickling | WREC1 J.Ferris | WANC1 M.Bidwill | STAC4 A.Ware | TGAC21 E.Crane | GLDW2 B.Baker | CAMC31 O.Hopkins | |
F | 14:55 | Race: 2 | STAC3 M.Taylor-... | NSHC1 S.Aschebrock | TAWC1 C.Hollobon | KICC3 L.Spratt | ROTC1 S.Grace | TAWC3 L.Ellery | WANC2 S.Oliver | SHGH1 L.Hockly | |||
G | 15:00 | Race: 3 | HKIC1 S.Rose | GLDW3 S.Green | KICC1 L.Poole | EGGS3 B.Fanslow | CAMC22 H.Stannard | TAWC2 G.Tipping | KICC2 J.Rewha-Lobo | STAC5 M.Starnes | |||
H | 15:05 | Race: 4 | TGAC23 B.Ketel | ROTC2 M.Hunter | EGGS1 L.Jonas | HKIC2 A.Pfaff | EGGS4 L.Kerr | CAMC21 R.Troughton | GLDW1 E.Mayo-Smith | ||||
I | 15:10 | Race: 5 | WHAC1 S.Goldsmith | STAC2 O.Buchanan | GISC1 S.Hyland | TGAC22 L.Perry | WTLG21 H.Gissing | STAC1 G.Bourke | EGGS2 T.Gray | ||||
J | 15:15 | 62 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WENT1 K.Fortzer... | CLIC2 N.Corric | HWBC2 L.Selwood | WESC3 J.Peters | WELC2 L.Shaw | WTLG21 H.Ellett | EDWT1 E.Tito | ||
K | 15:20 | Race: 2 | WKOC2 C.Hesp | MERC1 B.Waller | AWGC1 J.Manthey | WELC1 J.Barclay | TAWC1 V.Poole | WESC11 G.Taine | HAMC2 Z.Smith | ||||
L | 15:25 | Race: 3 | STAC1 I.Entwisle | SHGH3 A.Schuler | ROTC1 C.MacDonald | WESC1 M.Korth | AKLC1 C.Martin | HAMC1 M.Blake | |||||
M | 15:30 | Race: 4 | WESC2 A.Parry | WKOC1 T.Mathis | SHGH1 E.Kennedy | WELC3 G.Stewart | CLIC1 Z.Winks | PORC1 A.Welch-N... | |||||
N | 15:35 | Race: 5 | CAMC21 M.MacDonald | CLIC3 K.Bell | SHGH2 N.Smith | WTLG22 B.Gargiulo | HWBC1 E.Goddard | NSHC1 L.Summerville | |||||
O | 15:40 | 63 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | SPCC1 A.Mason | HWBC1 S.Lack | PETC1 J.McAnallen | WELC1 G.Hunt | HAMC2 C.Price | ROTC1 K.Crew | HAMC1 R.Stevenson | WESC1 H.Poor | |
P | 15:45 | 64 | W Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 L.Mulligan | WELC1 R.Bainbridge | HWBC1 H.Macklow | XLAN1 K.Dorotich | WENT1 A.Murden | DIOC1 A.Dickey | PORC1 G.Giacon | NSHC1 C.Davis | |
Q | 15:50 | 65 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WANC1 G.Boon | CAMC22 M.Rollason | TGAC11 J.Gilpin | CAMC31 S.McKenzie | NSHC1 B.Engbers | SHAK1 P.Evans | WESC22 J.Gasparini | ||
R | 15:55 | Race: 2 | WESC31 G.Dauphin | HAMB1 G.Lynch | SKEC2 W.Phipps | CAMC21 J.Morrison | AKGC1 M.Liddell | HKIC1 K.Nicholson | SKEC1 J.Latham | ||||
S | 16:00 | Race: 3 | HAMB2 M.McNae | ROTC2 A.Nairn | CLIC1 J.Visscher | KICC2 J.Bracken | ROTC1 B.Grant | WESC21 D.Downey | KICC1 S.Crompton | ||||
T | 16:05 | 66 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 C.Dickson | SJHM1 K.McGirr | NSHC1 O.Parris-... | ||||||
U | 16:10 | 67 | W Prm 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | INZL1 E.Macfarlane | RPCW1 J.Edward | RPCW2 A.White | INZL2 L.Mathews | |||||
V | 16:15 | 70 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CLIC1 C.Hayes | WESC2 F.McSwiney | ROTC1 S.Wright | HWBC4 S.Bish | SHAK2 T.Denham | WELC2 T.Chittock | |||
W | 16:20 | Race: 2 | GLDW1 J.Rutene | HWBC3 P.Marffy | AKGC1 S.Sapolu | SHAK1 M.Rawlings | HKIC1 R.Hayward | WESC21 J.McCaffrey | |||||
X | 16:25 | Race: 3 | STAC1 J.Roy | TGAC11 M.Berner | NSHC2 N.Kemp | HWBC2 S.Vanderpeet | HAMB1 I.Camp | WENT1 G.Donald | |||||
Y | 16:30 | Race: 4 | HWBC1 R.Dodd | HAMB3 M.Anselmi | WELC1 C.English | WESC1 T.Chapman... | SPCC1 H.Wills | AKGC2 J.McNicol | |||||
Z | 16:35 | 71 | M Prm 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | INZL1 R.Manson | RPCA1 L.Hollows | RPCW1 A.Ling | ||||||
A | 16:40 | 72 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | WELC2 M.Graham | CAMC31 A.Allfrey | WTLG22 M.Adams | EGGS2 R.Byrnes | HWBC1 A.Quirk | COMC1 E.McAllister | ROTC1 H.Cox | HAMG2 M.Gibbard | |
B | 16:45 | Race: 2 | AWGC2 K.Dawson | GLDW2 E.Parkes | ROTC4 E.Cronsha... | WELC3 J.Barclay | SPCC1 A.Porritt | HAMG1 A.Apiti | BPCC2 K.Hendry | ||||
C | 16:50 | Race: 3 | STAC2 E.Rudge | ROTC3 O.Ashby | EDWT1 C.Wacokecoke | COMC2 K.Ward | TGAC22 A.Lockett | WELC1 W.Pieterse | WTLG21 M.Maddren | ||||
D | 16:55 | Race: 4 | GLDW1 C.Cairncross | TGSC1 E.O'Brien | HWBC2 K.Ching | GISC1 S.Hyland | SKEC1 L.Allison | EGGS1 I.Rhodes | TGAC21 S.Fredheim | ||||
E | 17:00 | Race: 5 | TAWC1 L.Ellery | MERC1 C.Chapman | ROTC2 G.Hyde | WELC4 C.Russon | STAC1 S.Parkes | TGAC23 H.Ackerman | BPCC1 H.McNabb | ||||
F | 17:05 | Race: 6 | CAMC21 M.Minnett | WESC11 E.Wall | WHAC1 S.Goldsmith | MERC2 L.Baverstock | AWGC1 J.Gowler | WELC5 L.McGuire | STAC3 R.Stanley | ||||
H | 17:15 | 73 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | SPCC1 A.Johnston | MERC1 A.Caskie | WELC1 A.Robson | AKLC3 V.Rosset | EGGS1 E.Granville | CLIC2 E.Rees | WHAC1 K.da Silva | AKGC1 K.Walters | |
I | 17:20 | Race: 2 | CLIC1 H.Froude | MERC2 N.Mitchell | HKIC1 N.Sorensen | TGAC1 E.Rothery | HKIC2 N.Post | WELC2 R.Bainbridge | HAMC1 B.Mace | AKLC1 M.Schultze | |||
J | 17:25 | Race: 3 | WESC1 J.Ellis | CLIC4 K.Aitken | HKIC3 S.Whitton | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | AKLC2 N.Goss | WHAC2 K.Andrew | CLIC3 S.Rohe | TGAC2 S.Geoghegan | |||
K | 17:30 | 74 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | COMC1 O.Smith | HKIC1 B.Walker | TAWC1 B.Cudby | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | TGAC11 D.Driessen | HWBC1 M.Vanderpeet | AKLC1 A.O'Connor | ||
L | 17:35 | Race: 2 | HWBC2 H.Boult | STAC1 J.Roughan | AKLC2 K.Wing | HKIC2 P.Davenport | CAMC1 M.Gonzale... | TGAC12 C.Davie | HAMC1 R.Stevenson | ||||
M | 17:40 | Race: 3 | WESC1 G.Tremeer | AKGC1 C.Rhodes | M.Scully ROTC1 M.Cooper | COMC2 J.Moody | WELC1 G.Hunt | PETC3 P.O'Reilly | |||||
N | 17:45 | 75 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMC21 L.Russell | KICC1 A.Dorotich | WESC11 T.Matenga | EGGS1 S.Smith | WTLG21 G.Howard | WANC1 O.Ellis | WENT1 A.Murden | SHGH1 L.Pearce | |
O | 17:50 | 76 | W Opn 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 A.Irwin | INZL1 Z.Stevenson | WKOC1 H.Allen | RPCW1 B.Murphy | NSHC2 J.Douglas | DIOC1 H.Taylor | |||
P | 17:55 | 77 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB2 L.Cairns | NSHC1 S.Houston | AKGC1 T.Batts | HAMB1 T.Krielen | SHAK1 C.Kelleher | SHAK2 C.Poole | KICC1 L.Paterson | SKEC1 C.Wheeler | |
Q | 18:00 | 78 | M Opn 8+ heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 J.Haldane | RPCW1 E.Kennedy | INZL1 R.Harrison | C.Dickson | HWBC1 T.Jenkins |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. WKOC1
C.Dickson) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 29th January 2012
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:35 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | TGAC12 J.Gilpin | ROTC2 K.Oxenham | WHAC2 A.Palsson | EDWT1 C.Dunstan | CAMC21 B.van Dalen | WHAC3 R.MacGregor | ROTC1 B.Grant | PORC2 J.Thomas | |
B | 07:40 | Race: A | WHAC1 M.Boonen | HWBC2 T.Gregory... | CAMC31 S.McKenzie | PORC1 S.MacDonald | COMC1 J.Moody | CAMC22 J.Caddigan | WANC1 M.O'Leary | MERC1 J.Waldron... | |||
C | 07:45 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | TGAC22 B.Ketel | TGAC21 E.Crane | WKOC1 H.Spittal | HKIC1 K.Davenport | WTLG21 G.Howard | ROTC1 H.Payne | WESC11 N.Turnbull | WTLG24 T.Abel | |
D | 07:50 | 3 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | PETC1 G.Billingham | NSHC2 J.Allison | AKLC1 K.Dorotich | WKOC1 H.Allen | NSHC1 C.Davis | HWBC1 A.Quirk | WKOC2 L.Mulligan | PORC1 I.Giacon | |
E | 07:55 | 4 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | HAMC1 B.Mace | HWBC1 L.Davison | WESC2 C.Blackford | AKLC1 V.Rosset | WESC1 H.McEwan | CLIC1 C.Mack | MERC2 N.Mitchell | MERC1 B.Francis | |
F | 08:00 | 5 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | GLDW1 J.Barnett | CAMC31 B.Kirsop | HLCR1 C.McRobie | WHAC2 M.Hill | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | SPCC1 S.M'Boge | SKEC1 A.Lamont | TGSC3 D.Peffers | |
G | 08:05 | 6 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | GLDW1 S.Crummey | WELC1 R.Harding | MERC1 B.Waller | BPCC1 H.Ouellet | SKEC1 R.Harnish | CAMC31 J.Kleven | WELC2 H.Comans | CAMC22 S.Morrison | |
H | 08:10 | Race: A | HKIC1 T.Challis | ROTC1 G.Bassett | TGSC1 R.Alvey | EGGS1 C.Spence | TGAC21 A.Muir | EDWT1 M.Valgare | TAWC1 E.Munro | COMC1 B.Simpson | |||
I | 08:15 | 7 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | WESC3 W.Dekker | GISC1 J.Brennan | HWBC1 E.Goddard | HWBC2 M.Simpson | AWGC1 J.Manthey | WESC2 E.Karrebaek | WESC1 J.Peters | CLIC1 N.Sanderson | |
J | 08:20 | Race: A | KICC1 A.Dorotich | STAC1 B.Bourke | CAMC21 D.Murphy | SPCC1 L.Jackson | KICC2 S.Sager | NSHC1 E.Jukes | WELC1 S.Taylor | ROTC1 C.MacDonald | |||
K | 08:25 | 8 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | NSHC1 M.Anstis | HAMB1 F.Casey | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | SKEC1 T.McMaster | NSHC2 M.Brake | AKGC1 T.Batts | CAMC21 M.Dawkins | AKGC2 S.Doak | |
L | 08:30 | 9 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | SJHM1 T.Dunn | NSHC1 S.Houston | WKOC1 C.Dickson | AKLC1 J.Earl | PORC1 S.Flett | SJHM2 A.Jankovic | B.Clearwater HAMC1 J.Gaby-Su... | WELC2 A.Barclay | |
M | 08:35 | 10 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | SKEC1 S.Todorov | SHGH1 O.Casey | EDWT1 A.Corkery | BPCC1 R.van der... | HWBC2 L.Coventry | TGSC1 A.Lenzie-... | TGSC2 L.Twohill | CAMC22 A.Lenssen | |
N | 08:40 | Race: A | SPCC1 B.Smith | HWBC1 L.Stone | ROTC2 O.Ashby | STAC1 P.Loveard | AKGC1 K.Walters | CAMC21 L.Russell | MERC1 A.Caskie | COMC1 E.McAllister | |||
O | 08:45 | 11 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | HWBC1 L.Kitchin | STAC2 H.Morrow | NSHC1 O.Parris-... | KICC3 J.Blackbourn | KICC1 J.Cockram | KICC2 A.Rudkin | WESC31 S.Ginnen | SKEC1 A.Mac | NSHC3 N.Geaney |
P | 08:50 | Race: A | SPCC1 E.Johnstone | ROTC1 S.Wright | CAMC21 C.Morrison | WHAC1 R.MacGregor | COMC1 A.Brak | HAMB1 G.Lynch | AKGC1 J.Williams | WESC21 G.Pallas | |||
Q | 08:55 | 12 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | WELC1 P.Moreno | CLIC1 J.Quilter | WESC1 H.Poor | WESC2 B.Jowitt | HAMC1 J.Theobald | WESC3 R.Hawthorne | WKOC1 T.O'Donnell | STAC1 J.Roughan | |
R | 09:00 | 13 | W Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | RPCA1 K.James | INZL2 K.Bevan | INZL1 R.Scown | INZL3 Z.Stevenson | RPCW1 H.Austin | ||||
S | 09:05 | 14 | M Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | RPCA3 F.Howard | RPCW1 S.Kirkham | RPCA1 D.Mabbott | INZL1 H.Bond | INZL2 J.Dallinger | RPCW3 A.Kennedy | WKOC1 A.O'Connor | RPCW4 L.Rodger | |
T | 09:10 | 15 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | SHAK1 C.Kelleher | SHAK2 O.Tattersall | SPCC1 L.Martin | AKGC1 F.Schmidt | SKEC1 C.Wheeler | HAMB1 M.McNae | WANC1 M.O'Leary | ||
U | 09:15 | 16 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | STAC1 L.Saunders | MERC1 M.Rowe | KICC1 A.Dorotich | CAMC21 S.Joubert | STAC2 M.Starnes | HAMG1 A.Apiti | BPCC1 H.McNabb | CAMC31 J.MacFie | |
V | 09:20 | 17 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | HKIC1 T.Challis | WELC2 P.Baigent | SHGH1 E.Kennedy | HAMG1 J.Powell | COMC2 C.Bray | AWGC1 H.Gee-Taylor | SKEC1 C.Boyd | COMC1 B.Simpson | |
W | 09:25 | Race: A | CAMC21 L.Hancock | TGAC21 A.Rowe | WKOC1 H.Virtue | STAC1 A.Neilson | WTLG21 H.Ellett | TAWC1 E.Munro | WTLG22 J.Gale | WESC11 E.Turnbull | |||
X | 09:30 | 18 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | CLIC2 C.Hayes | CLIC1 M.Houwers | WKOC1 C.McBride | WELC1 T.Chittock | HWBC1 R.Dodd | HWBC2 S.Vanderpeet | SPCC1 M.Brown | GLDW1 J.Rutene | |
Y | 09:35 | 19 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | HAMB1 A.Hall | AKGC1 B.McArthur | WESC21 L.Sayegh | TGAC11 J.Tume | TGSC1 M.Parussini | CAMC21 M.Dunham | ROTC1 K.Crew | KICC1 O.Eady | |
Z | 09:40 | 20 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | WELC1 R.Baker | SKEC1 S.Todorov | CAMC21 E.Dowse | WKOC1 H.Allen | WESC11 M.Matene | STAC1 I.Paul | HWBC2 H.Macklow | TGAC21 E.Crane | |
A | 09:45 | 21 | W Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | PETC1 G.Billingham | UNWC1 R.O'Connor | PORC1 I.Giacon | NSHC1 A.Irwin | HAMC1 M.Connell | ||||
B | 09:50 | 22 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | WANC1 G.Boon | SKEC2 B.Clarke | WESC21 G.Pallas | NSHC1 C.Blackburn | WELC2 K.McLuskie | AKGC2 L.Poulsen | WESC22 G.Malgas | GLDW1 J.Barnett | |
C | 09:55 | Race: A | SKEC1 A.Mac | AKGC1 D.Palmer | TGAC11 N.Thompson | STAC1 B.Middleton | WELC1 B.Scotts-... | HAMB1 T.Krielen | SHAK1 C.Kelleher | HAMB2 T.Bell | |||
D | 10:00 | 23 | M Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | AKLC1 J.Earl | HAMC1 C.Price | HWBC2 T.St George | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | WKOC1 M.Glenn | AKGC1 A.Smith | |||
E | 10:05 | 24 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 L.Allison | AWGC1 T.Karauria | MERC1 D.Brown | WTLG21 T.Abel | DIOC1 H.Taylor | STAC1 E.Rudge | SHGH1 A.Devcich | DIOC2 H.McKenzie | |
F | 10:10 | 25 | W Clb 2X final | Race: A | HWBC1 L.Stone | SHGH1 O.Casey | NSHC1 K.Connolly | HKIC1 N.Sorensen | WESC1 R.Peckham | AKGC1 K.Walters | CLIC1 H.Froude | WELC1 A.Robson | |
G | 10:15 | 26 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | CAMC23 M.Rollason | GISC1 M.Langdon | TGAC11 J.Pettit | BPCC1 C.Rogerson | TGSC1 R.Krishnan | KICC2 J.Bracken | KICC4 M.Gellert | WHAC1 J.Sims | |
H | 10:20 | Race: A | TGAC12 J.Tume | MERC1 J.Waldron... | CAMC22 J.Caddigan | PORC1 G.Daly | KICC1 S.Crompton | HWBC1 N.Sye | CAMC21 J.Morrison | CAMC24 W.Vaughan | |||
I | 10:25 | 27 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | TGAC22 L.Perry | EGGS1 C.Mellar | HAMG3 A.Apiti | STAC2 M.Taylor-... | TGSC1 A.Lenzie-... | CAMC21 D.Murphy | HAMG4 G.Allen | STAC1 O.McIntos... | |
J | 10:30 | Race: A | TAWC2 L.Ellery | STAC6 C.Neil | MERC2 B.Francis | CAMC31 J.MacFie | EGGS2 L.Kerr | GLDW1 E.Mayo-Smith | HWBC1 H.Bailey | TGAC21 A.Cullum | |||
K | 10:35 | 28 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | AKGC1 M.Hamilton | HAMB2 J.Barker | SKEC1 A.Lamont | NSHC1 N.Kemp | HAMB1 M.Bolli | SHAK1 C.Brokenshire | SPCC1 H.Wills | WESC31 C.Pracey | |
L | 10:40 | 29 | W Prm 2X final | Race: A | WESC1 H.McEwan | INZL3 L.Trappitt | INZL2 L.Strack | INZL1 A.Reymer | INZL5 S.Gray | INZL4 L.Spoors | RPCW1 A.Pulford | RPCA1 A.Holt | |
M | 10:45 | 30 | M Prm 2X final | Race: A | RPCA2 M.Longuet... | RPCW1 C.Morrison | CBCC1 A.Campbell | INZL1 J.Sullivan | INZL2 P.Taylor | RPCA1 L.Hollows | RPCW2 A.Ling | HWBC1 S.Lack | |
N | 10:50 | 31 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | AKGC2 N.Erikson | SHAK1 R.Kelleher | NSHC2 S.Houston | NSHC1 M.Anstis | HAMB1 F.Casey | AKGC1 T.Batts | SPCC1 L.Martin | SPCC2 C.Bartley | |
O | 10:55 | 32 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | WENT1 A.Murden | WANC1 S.Oliver | SHGH1 J.Tait | CAMC21 E.Dowse | WESC11 M.Matene | WKOC1 C.Campbell | WELC1 M.Harding | STAC1 J.Kiddle | |
P | 11:00 | 33 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | CAMC31 A.Allfrey | HKIC1 T.Challis | TGSC1 E.O'Brien | COMC1 M.McLeod | WELC2 L.McGuire | WHAC1 S.Goldsmith | CAMC21 M.Minnett | DIOC1 M.Seel | |
Q | 11:05 | Race: A | TGAC21 S.Fredheim | ROTC1 O.Ashby | HLCR1 E.Manson | HWBC1 A.Quirk | STAC1 L.Holmes | AWGC1 J.Gowler | ROTC2 S.Tamblin | MERC2 M.Rowe | |||
R | 11:10 | 34 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A | PETC2 J.McAnallen | ROTC1 M.Cooper | WELC1 G.Hunt | NSHC1 C.Rolls | COMC1 O.Smith | NSHC2 E.Reeves | HKIC1 B.Walker | KICC1 B.Spence | |
S | 11:15 | 35 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | KICC3 W.Batkin | SPCC1 E.Johnstone | WHAC2 R.Howard | GLDW2 I.Mallinson | CAMC23 J.Atkinson | TGSC1 C.Walker | STAC2 P.Wilson | KICC4 S.Reeves | |
T | 11:20 | Race: A | COMC1 L.Walters | WHAC1 R.MacGregor | KICC1 C.Benedek... | COMC2 N.Linford | CAMC21 C.Morrison | WESC21 G.Pallas | CAMC31 M.Venter | CAMC22 J.Sargent | |||
U | 11:25 | 36 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | DIOC1 I.Wilson | HAMC1 M.Blake | WELC1 L.Shaw | CAMC21 M.MacDonald | WKOC1 T.Mathis | SHGH1 N.Smith | WESC1 A.Parry | CLIC1 N.Corric | |
V | 11:30 | 37 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | HWBC1 L.Coventry | BPCC1 R.van der... | COMC1 E.Smith | STAC3 J.Kiddle | WHAC1 K.da Silva | MERC2 B.Francis | ROTC1 N.Hill | AKGC1 D.Discombe | |
W | 11:35 | 38 | W Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | UNWC1 R.O'Connor | NSHC1 A.Irwin | XLAN1 K.Dorotich | WESC1 C.Blackford | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | ||||
X | 11:40 | 39 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | TGAC13 G.Powell | AKGC2 B.McArthur | CAMC23 L.Berg | WESC21 B.Widdison | COMC1 J.Moody | STAC1 G.Russon | CAMC22 C.Holmes | STAC2 B.Walker | |
Y | 11:45 | Race: A | TGSC3 M.Burney | TGSC2 M.Linehan | HWBC1 T.Gregory... | TGAC11 D.Bridgwater | CAMC21 M.Dunham | PORC1 S.Flett | HWBC4 M.Vanderpeet | TGAC12 J.Parry | |||
Z | 11:50 | 40 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC1 P.Taylor | SHAK1 L.Durkin | ROTC1 S.Wright | HWBC1 R.Dodd | WESC1 T.Chapman... | SJHM1 J.Gibb | HWBC2 P.Marffy | I.Camp | |
A | 11:55 | 79 | M Opn 1X (P) final | Race: A | WESC1 L.Katavich | HWBC1 G.Foulsham | CAMC1 D.McBride | ||||||
B | 12:00 | 41 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | TGSC2 R.Alvey | GLDW2 J.Simms | EDWT1 M.Valgare | COMC1 T.Burdett | EGGS1 C.Frew | CAMC33 T.Cameron | TGSC1 H.Hood | GLDW1 N.Fuller | WELC3 H.Comans |
C | 12:05 | Race: A | MERC1 B.Waller | CAMC21 L.Hancock | TAWC3 M.Matthew | WHAC1 K.Murphy | TAWC1 E.Munro | TGAC21 H.Ackerman | EGGS2 C.Spence | TGSC3 S.Camp | |||
D | 12:10 | 42 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | SKEC2 L.McCrae | SKEC1 M.Bartlet | COMC1 E.Waite | BPCC1 D.Cowper | HKIC1 L.Rose | AKGC1 J.Williams | WESC31 J.Palmer | SPCC2 S.M'Boge | |
E | 12:15 | Race: A | HAMB3 B.Sarjeant | WHAC1 M.Hill | HLCR1 C.McRobie | CAMC21 M.Gaylor | TGSC1 J.Lee | KICC1 D.Easten | HAMB1 M.Thompson | WESC21 M.Widdison | |||
F | 12:20 | 43 | M Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | NSHC2 M.Wolff | NSHC1 J.Stanley | WESC1 A.Oliver | ||||||
G | 12:25 | 44 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | STAC1 L.Saunders | TGAC21 L.Perry | WESC11 N.Turnbull | DIOC1 R.McDermott | WKOC1 A.O'Leary | WTLG22 T.Abel | WTLG21 G.Gilbert | SHGH1 T.Sklenars | |
H | 12:30 | 45 | W Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | RPCW2 B.Murphy | INZL1 K.Bevan | RPCW1 H.Austin | ||||||
I | 12:35 | 46 | M Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | RPCW2 M.Macky | RPCW1 E.Kennedy | INZL4 C.Rapley | INZL2 S.O'Neill | INZL3 T.Wehr-Ca... | INZL1 D.Eade | RPCA2 J.Haldane | RPCW3 L.Rodger | |
J | 12:40 | 47 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 J.Latham | CAMC21 J.Morrison | TGAC11 N.Thompson | SPCC1 C.Bartley | AKGC1 F.Schmidt | HAMB2 L.Cairns | HKIC1 K.Nicholson | WANC1 M.O'Leary | |
K | 12:45 | 48 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | MERC1 D.Brown | STAC1 E.Rudge | CAMC21 M.Minnett | HLCR1 E.Manson | AWGC1 T.Karauria | SHGH1 A.Devcich | TGSC1 E.O'Brien | CAMC31 T.Cameron | |
L | 12:50 | 49 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | UNWC2 A.Joblin-... | NSHC1 A.Irwin | UNWC1 R.O'Connor | HKIC1 E.Speedy | HAMC1 J.Lawrence | ||||
M | 12:55 | 50 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | TGAC14 L.Godfrey | AKGC2 R.Dowden | HWBC1 T.Gregory... | WESC21 B.Widdison | CAMC22 C.Holmes | STAC1 M.Abernethy | SPCC2 M.Husband... | CAMC23 L.Berg | |
N | 13:00 | Race: A | TGAC12 J.Tume | CAMC21 M.Dunham | KICC1 O.Eady | WHAC1 J.Sims | PORC1 S.Flett | MERC1 J.Waldron... | TGAC11 D.Bridgwater | WELC1 M.Janis | |||
O | 13:05 | 51 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | XLAN1 S.Andella | WELC1 A.Barbara | WESC1 S.Baker-Burns | NSHC1 K.Connolly | NSHC2 O.White-P... | ||||
P | 13:10 | 52 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | WESC1 A.Oliver | HWBC1 P.McInnes | CLIC1 L.Montgomerie | AKGC1 A.Smith | AKLC1 A.Allen | NSHC1 G.Grieve | HWBC2 T.St George | |
Q | 13:15 | 53 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | DIOC1 I.Wilson | AWGC1 S.Rollinson | EGGS1 B.Davies | WTLG21 H.Ellett | WKOC1 C.Hesp | TGAC21 A.Muir | SKEC1 R.Harnish | WELC1 H.Comans | |
R | 13:20 | 54 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | HKIC1 B.Walker | ROTC1 B.Grant | HAMC1 J.Theobald | NSHC1 C.Rolls | STAC1 G.Russon | ||||
S | 13:25 | 55 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | KICC1 J.Cockram | WELC1 B.Scotts-... | SKEC1 A.Mac | HAMB1 D.McCaffrey | AKGC1 D.Palmer | NSHC1 J.Lee | SHAK1 O.Tattersall | CAMC21 J.Sargent | |
T | 13:30 | 56 | M Prm 1X final | Race: A | WESC1 R.Hawthorne | RPCW1 T.Cunliff... | RPCW2 F.Scott | INZL1 M.Drysdale | RPCA2 G.Thomas | WRBC1 K.Brodowski | WKOC1 M.Glenn | RPCA1 L.Hollows | |
U | 13:35 | 57 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | WREC1 G.Miller | CAMC21 L.Russell | ROTC2 O.Ashby | STAC1 J.Kiddle | TGSC1 A.Lenzie-... | SPCC1 T.Steiner | HWBC1 L.Coventry | DIOC1 A.Ewen | |
V | 13:40 | 58 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | UNWC2 A.Joblin-... | CLIC1 C.Mack | WESC1 H.McEwan | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | UNWC1 K.Ashworth | ||||
W | 13:45 | 59 | W Prm 1X final | Race: A | RPCA1 A.Green | RPCW5 H.Osborne | RPCW6 A.Horsfall | INZL1 E.Twigg | RPCW4 G.Armstrong | RPCW2 P.Twining | RPCW3 L.Fischer | RPCW1 E.Discombe | |
X | 13:50 | 60 | B U15 4+ final | Race: B | SKEC2 S.Strang | SKEC1 A.Lamont | HAMB2 M.Bolli | HAMB1 M.Thompson | WESC31 F.Polking... | STAC2 G.Higgie | WESC21 M.Widdison | WELC2 W.Pearson | |
Y | 13:55 | Race: A | SHAK1 C.Brokenshire | TGAC11 D.Kohi | HAMB3 J.Barker | GLDW1 J.Barnett | WHAC1 M.Hill | SPCC1 H.Wills | AKGC1 B.Koefoed | HLCR1 C.McRobie | SHAK2 C.Nelson |
||
Z | 14:00 | 61 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | CAMC22 H.Stannard | WREC1 J.Ferris | EGGS1 L.Jonas | HAMG1 J.Thompson | SHGH1 L.Hockly | WHAC1 S.Goldsmith | WANC2 S.Oliver | TGAC23 B.Ketel | |
A | 14:05 | Race: A | HKIC1 S.Rose | TGAC21 E.Crane | EGGS4 L.Kerr | NSHC1 S.Aschebrock | STAC2 O.Buchanan | KICC1 L.Poole | GLDW1 E.Mayo-Smith | TGAC22 L.Perry | |||
B | 14:10 | 62 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | NSHC1 L.Summerville | TAWC1 V.Poole | HWBC2 L.Selwood | HWBC1 E.Goddard | WELC3 G.Stewart | WESC1 M.Korth | CLIC1 Z.Winks | AWGC1 J.Manthey | |
C | 14:15 | Race: A | CLIC2 N.Corric | WELC2 L.Shaw | CAMC21 M.MacDonald | WKOC1 T.Mathis | WKOC2 C.Hesp | SHGH3 A.Schuler | MERC1 B.Waller | HAMC1 M.Blake | |||
D | 14:20 | 63 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | ROTC1 K.Crew | HAMC2 C.Price | PETC1 J.McAnallen | HWBC1 S.Lack | WESC1 H.Poor | HAMC1 R.Stevenson | WELC1 G.Hunt | SPCC1 A.Mason | |
E | 14:25 | 64 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | WENT1 A.Murden | WELC1 R.Bainbridge | XLAN1 K.Dorotich | WKOC1 L.Mulligan | NSHC1 C.Davis | HWBC1 H.Macklow | PORC1 G.Giacon | DIOC1 A.Dickey | |
F | 14:30 | 65 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | CAMC31 S.McKenzie | KICC2 J.Bracken | CAMC21 J.Morrison | TGAC11 J.Gilpin | KICC1 S.Crompton | HKIC1 K.Nicholson | NSHC1 B.Engbers | CAMC22 M.Rollason | HAMB1 G.Lynch |
G | 14:35 | 66 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC1 O.Parris-... | WKOC1 C.Dickson | SJHM1 K.McGirr | ||||||
H | 14:40 | 67 | W Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | RPCW2 A.White | INZL1 E.Macfarlane | INZL2 L.Mathews | RPCW1 J.Edward | |||||
I | 14:45 | 70 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | HWBC3 P.Marffy | STAC1 J.Roy | AKGC1 S.Sapolu | HAMB1 I.Camp | SPCC1 H.Wills | WESC2 F.McSwiney | HAMB3 M.Anselmi | WELC2 T.Chittock | |
J | 14:50 | Race: A | SHAK1 M.Rawlings | HWBC2 S.Vanderpeet | ROTC1 S.Wright | HWBC1 R.Dodd | NSHC2 N.Kemp | GLDW1 J.Rutene | WESC1 T.Chapman... | CLIC1 C.Hayes | |||
K | 14:55 | 71 | M Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | RPCW1 A.Ling | INZL1 R.Manson | RPCA1 L.Hollows | ||||||
L | 15:00 | 72 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | MERC2 L.Baverstock | ROTC1 H.Cox | TGSC1 E.O'Brien | ROTC3 O.Ashby | WHAC1 S.Goldsmith | AWGC2 K.Dawson | MERC1 C.Chapman | GLDW1 C.Cairncross | |
M | 15:05 | Race: A | COMC1 E.McAllister | CAMC21 M.Minnett | TGAC21 S.Fredheim | HAMG1 A.Apiti | TGAC22 A.Lockett | TAWC1 L.Ellery | HWBC1 A.Quirk | BPCC1 H.McNabb | |||
N | 15:10 | 73 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | HKIC1 N.Sorensen | TGAC1 E.Rothery | WESC1 J.Ellis | AKLC3 V.Rosset | HAMC1 B.Mace | MERC1 A.Caskie | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | WELC1 A.Robson | |
O | 15:15 | 74 | M Clb 1X final | Race: A | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | COMC2 J.Moody | PETC3 P.O'Reilly | TAWC1 B.Cudby | HAMC1 R.Stevenson | COMC1 O.Smith | STAC1 J.Roughan | HKIC2 P.Davenport | |
P | 15:20 | 75 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | EGGS1 S.Smith | SHGH1 L.Pearce | WTLG21 G.Howard | WESC11 T.Matenga | CAMC21 L.Russell | WANC1 O.Ellis | KICC1 A.Dorotich | WENT1 A.Murden | |
Q | 15:25 | 76 | W Opn 8+ final | Race: A | DIOC1 H.Taylor | WKOC1 H.Allen | INZL1 Z.Stevenson | RPCW1 B.Murphy | NSHC1 A.Irwin | NSHC2 J.Douglas | |||
R | 15:30 | 77 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | HAMB2 L.Cairns | SHAK1 C.Kelleher | SKEC1 C.Wheeler | AKGC1 T.Batts | NSHC1 S.Houston | HAMB1 T.Krielen | KICC1 L.Paterson | SHAK2 C.Poole | |
S | 15:35 | 78 | M Opn 8+ final | Race: A | RPCA1 J.Haldane | RPCW1 E.Kennedy | INZL1 R.Harrison | HWBC1 T.Jenkins |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. HAMB1
I.Camp) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social