Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Liam Berryman & Josh Schmidt
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Matt Korn & Monique Davis
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Miles Ganley & Jackson Living
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Miles Ganley & Jackson Living
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Sam Stevens (stroke), Frazer Bate, Anton Zaloum, Sam Robertson, Dexter Peffers, Sam Wigram, James McInroy, Sam Melvin + James Malone (cox)
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Miles Ganley & Jackson Living
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Matt Korn & Katie Philp
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Monique Davis & Katie Philp
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Liam Berryman & Josh Schmidt
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Liam Berryman & Josh Schmidt
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Social